PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TENNANT, Ella | 7 | Unattached | 13.07 | 7 (1) | |
2 | POLLICITA, Alyssa | 7 | Lutz Preparatory | 13.55 | 10 | 7 (2) |
3 | KALANDYK, Tyra | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 13.61 | 8 | 7 (3) |
4 | SANTI, Emma | 7 | The Cornerstone School | 13.64 | 6 | 7 (4) |
5 | HAUS, Jillian | 8 | Bayonet Point Middle School | 13.65 | 5 | 7 (5) |
6 | JONES, Naomi | 7 | Terrace Community Middle School | 13.77 | 4 | 7 (6) |
7 | BARON, Summer | 7 | Bayonet Point Middle School | 14.38 | 3 | 6 (1) |
8 | GARRETT, Chloe | 8 | Lutz Preparatory | 14.39 | 2 | 6 (2) |
9 | JONES, Mon'tayasia | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 14.67 | 1 | 6 (3) |
10 | VANCE, Dyshawnti | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 14.71 | 5 (1) | |
11 | PERKINS, Shalana | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 14.80 | 6 (4) | |
12 | WALKER, Andrianna | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 14.90 | 5 (2) | |
13 | OSWALD, Abby | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 15.02 | 4 (1) | |
14 | ROMERO, Isabel | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.04 | 6 (5) | |
15 | DAVIS, Andrea | 6 | Terrace Community Middle School | 15.10 | 3 (1) | |
16 | ROBERGE, Angela | 7 | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.10 | 4 (2) | |
17 | GREENE, Arianna | 7 | Terrace Community Middle School | 15.21 | 5 (3) | |
18 | MIXON, Kylie | 8 | Lutz Preparatory | 15.24 | 6 (6) | |
19 | FOSTER, Ava | Tavares Middle Schoo | 15.34 | 3 (2) | ||
19 | RAIRIGH, Brinley | 8 | Lutz Preparatory | 15.34 | 4 (3) | |
21 | REICHMUTH, Brooke | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 15.36 | 1 (1) | |
22 | BILE, Victoria | 7 | New Springs School | 15.79 | 4 (4) | |
23 | TORRES, Keira | 6 | Downey Christian School | 16.01 | 2 (1) | |
24 | BADAWI, Miriam | 6 | New Springs School | 16.04 | 3 (3) | |
25 | WILARY, Brynn | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 16.10 | 3 (4) | |
26 | ROBINSON, Annika | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 16.19 | 3 (5) | |
27 | GOODRICH, Tori | 6 | The Cornerstone School | 16.36 | 1 (2) | |
28 | ROXAS, Salia | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 16.52 | 1 (3) | |
29 | RUEDA, Tanya | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 16.53 | 1 (4) | |
30 | NIEVES, Yari | 6 | Downey Christian School | 16.69 | 2 (2) | |
31 | CHAPMAN, Olivia | 6 | Pepin Academy | 16.72 | 2 (3) | |
32 | BROWN, Hannah | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 17.40 | 2 (4) | |
33 | WILLIAMSON, Kaylynn | 8 | Pepin Academy | 17.65 | 2 (5) | |
34 | MOODY-ADKINS, Issani | 8 | Pepin Academy | 18.92 | 2 (6) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REICHMUTH, Brooke | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 15.36 | |
2 | GOODRICH, Tori | 6 | The Cornerstone School | 16.36 | |
3 | ROXAS, Salia | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 16.52 | |
4 | RUEDA, Tanya | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 16.53 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRES, Keira | 6 | Downey Christian School | 16.01 | |
2 | NIEVES, Yari | 6 | Downey Christian School | 16.69 | |
3 | CHAPMAN, Olivia | 6 | Pepin Academy | 16.72 | |
4 | BROWN, Hannah | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 17.40 | |
5 | WILLIAMSON, Kaylynn | 8 | Pepin Academy | 17.65 | |
6 | MOODY-ADKINS, Issani | 8 | Pepin Academy | 18.92 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Andrea | 6 | Terrace Community Middle School | 15.10 | |
2 | FOSTER, Ava | Tavares Middle Schoo | 15.34 | ||
3 | BADAWI, Miriam | 6 | New Springs School | 16.04 | |
4 | WILARY, Brynn | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 16.10 | |
5 | ROBINSON, Annika | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 16.19 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSWALD, Abby | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 15.02 | |
2 | ROBERGE, Angela | 7 | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.10 | |
3 | RAIRIGH, Brinley | 8 | Lutz Preparatory | 15.34 | |
4 | BILE, Victoria | 7 | New Springs School | 15.79 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANCE, Dyshawnti | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 14.71 | |
2 | WALKER, Andrianna | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 14.90 | |
3 | GREENE, Arianna | 7 | Terrace Community Middle School | 15.21 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARON, Summer | 7 | Bayonet Point Middle School | 14.38 | 3 |
2 | GARRETT, Chloe | 8 | Lutz Preparatory | 14.39 | 2 |
3 | JONES, Mon'tayasia | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 14.67 | 1 |
4 | PERKINS, Shalana | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 14.80 | |
5 | ROMERO, Isabel | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.04 | |
6 | MIXON, Kylie | 8 | Lutz Preparatory | 15.24 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TENNANT, Ella | 7 | Unattached | 13.07 | |
2 | POLLICITA, Alyssa | 7 | Lutz Preparatory | 13.55 | 10 |
3 | KALANDYK, Tyra | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 13.61 | 8 |
4 | SANTI, Emma | 7 | The Cornerstone School | 13.64 | 6 |
5 | HAUS, Jillian | 8 | Bayonet Point Middle School | 13.65 | 5 |
6 | JONES, Naomi | 7 | Terrace Community Middle School | 13.77 | 4 |