Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nature Coast Tech | NACO | 119 |
2 | Lecanto HS | LECA | 93 |
3 | South Sumter HS | SSUM | 87 |
4 | Weeki Wachee HS | WEEW | 77.5 |
5 | Springstead HS | SPRG | 73 |
6 | Citrus HS | CITR | 66.5 |
7 | Crystal River HS | CRIV | 43 |
8 | Seven Rivers Christian School | SEVR | 41 |
9 | Hernando HS | HER | 38 |
10 | Interlachen HS | INTL | 13 |
11 | Dunnellon HS | DUNN | 10 |
12 | Brooksville Central HS | BROK | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lecanto HS | LECA | 137 |
2 | Weeki Wachee HS | WEEW | 91.5 |
3 | Crystal River HS | CRIV | 76 |
4 | Nature Coast Tech | NACO | 69 |
5 | Citrus HS | CITR | 61 |
6 | Hernando HS | HER | 59 |
7 | Seven Rivers Christian School | SEVR | 47 |
8 | Interlachen HS | INTL | 38 |
9 | Springstead HS | SPRG | 33.5 |
10 | The Villages HS | VILL | 23 |
11 | Dunnellon HS | DUNN | 11 |
12 | South Sumter HS | SSUM | 10 |
13 | Brooksville Central HS | BROK | 8 |