Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNING, Davis | 6 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
2 | TAPIA, Jeremy | 7 | The Villages MS | NT |
3 | NIEDERMAYER, Jace | 8 | Citrus Springs Middle School | NT |
4 | MESSER, Turner | 6 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
5 | PRICE, Sebastian | 7 | The Villages MS | NT |
6 | HARDING, Patrick | 8 | The Villages MS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLEASON, Joshua | 7 | The Villages MS | NT |
2 | RUSSELL, Logan | 7 | Lecanto Middle School | NT |
3 | DIBELLO, Mathew | 8 | Inverness Middle School | NT |
4 | PIERSON, Xzayveon | 6 | Inverness Middle School | NT |
5 | MOONEY, Grant | 8 | Inverness Middle School | NT |
6 | STEVENSON, SETH | 7 | Inverness Middle School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWARD, Matthew | 8 | The Villages MS | NT |
2 | HOGAN, Carter | 8 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
3 | HEATH, Declan | 6 | Lecanto Middle School | NT |
4 | TETRAULT, Gabriel | 8 | The Villages MS | NT |
5 | HERNANDEZ, Joel | 8 | The Villages MS | NT |
6 | IRIZARRY, Destinn | 8 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDNER, Cooper | 8 | The Villages MS | NT |
2 | MCKINNEY, Patrick | 8 | Lecanto Middle School | NT |
3 | BASTY, Parker | 6 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
4 | CATES, Tyler | 8 | Inverness Middle School | NT |
5 | PHILBRICK, Connor | 8 | The Villages MS | NT |
6 | DEVANE, Matthew | 8 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HESSINGER, Corbin | 6 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
2 | CORTALE, Marcello | 8 | The Villages MS | NT |
3 | HAMILTON, Mark | 8 | Inverness Middle School | NT |
4 | FLORIAN, Sebastian | 7 | The Villages MS | NT |
5 | BERAQUIT, Ethan | 6 | Inverness Middle School | NT |
6 | FULLER, Luke | 8 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTERS, Colton | 6 | The Villages MS | NT |
2 | CAMPBELL, Carl | 8 | Inverness Middle School | NT |
3 | FELIZ, Julian | 8 | Inverness Middle School | NT |
4 | WILLIAMS, Ben | 8 | Lecanto Middle School | NT |
5 | PAUL, Alexander | 7 | Citrus Springs Middle School | NT |
6 | CHANCEY, Casen | 7 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Cohen | 8 | The Villages MS | NT |
2 | BOLEWARE, Justin | 6 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
3 | VECCHIO, Richard | 8 | The Villages MS | NT |
4 | MCCARTHY, Mazen | 8 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |
5 | CANNON, Cooper | 7 | The Villages MS | NT |
6 | PROBOLA, David | 7 | The Villages MS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMMONS, Tucker | 7 | South Sumter Middle School | 1:22.00 |
2 | OROZCO, Isaac | 8 | South Sumter Middle School | 1:15.00 |
3 | CLINGER, Justin | 8 | South Sumter Middle School | 1:02.00 |
4 | WILLIAMS, Perkari | 8 | South Sumter Middle School | 1:10.00 |
5 | YATES, Thomas | 7 | South Sumter Middle School | 1:15.00 |
6 | JENKINS, Eric | 7 | Crystal River Middle School | NT |