Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PITMAN, WILLIAM | SO | Trenton | NT | |
2 | CROFT, OWEN | SO | Lafayette | NT | |
3 | THOMAS, JD | SR | Union County | NT | |
4 | FONSECA, OBED | SO | Chiefland | NT | |
5 | TYSON, TREYJAN | JR | Union County | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT, AJ | FR | Williston | NT | |
2 | KLAUS, CHRISTOPHER | 8 | Trenton | NT | |
3 | VERA-CRUZ, JULIAN | JR | Williston | NT | |
4 | NEAL, CORBIN | 6 | Union County | NT | |
5 | DRAWDY, KELAN | SO | Lafayette | NT | |
6 | IAN, BATEMAN | FR | Williston | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEALING, FRAN | SO | Trenton | NT | |
2 | JACKSON, DATRON | JR | Hawthorne | NT | |
3 | SALTER, TERRAH | SR | Williston | NT | |
4 | GRIFFIS, DEWEY | 6 | Trenton | 1:20.08 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
5 | GRIFFIS, STANLEY | 6 | Trenton | 1:29.02 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
6 | ISLAM, JACKSON | SO | Williston | NT | |
7 | HENDERSON, HAYDEN | 7 | Trenton | NT | |
8 | COLLINS, CHRISTOHPHER | SO | Trenton | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLLWAGE, SEAN | FR | Trenton | 1:08.37 | Oak Hall Mini Meet #2 |
2 | ENGLAND, TERRELL | 7 | Chiefland | 1:05.36 | Chiefland Home Meet 2 |
3 | JONES, AMIN | SO | Lafayette | 1:02.10 | Branford 2 |
4 | PRITCHARD, KALEBS | SR | Chiefland | 1:00.76 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
5 | MUTHARD, BRAIDEN | FR | Williston | 1:01.10 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
6 | RESENDIZ, RICKY | SO | Lafayette | 1:03.90 | Branford 2 |
7 | MCCONNELL, KURTIS | SR | Trenton | 1:07.68 | Oak Hall Mini Meet #2 |
8 | FERRER, DAMON | 8 | Union County | 1:09.21 | EPISCOPAL PRINCE & SIBIL MS INVITE 2023 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, ZION | SO | Hawthorne | 59.47 | Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 |
2 | BONEY, BRYCEN | JR | Union County | 58.36 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
3 | JOHNSON, KEENON | SO | Hawthorne | 55.71 | Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 |
4 | DAVIS, PAUL | SR | Chiefland | 52.20 | FHSAA 1A District 5 |
5 | JONES, OSTEN | SO | Chiefland | 54.13 | Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1 |
6 | THOMAS, ROBERT | FR | Union County | 57.74 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
7 | POPE, KARELL | JR | Hawthorne | 58.78 | 2023 Raider Invitational |
8 | SMITH, GAVIN | 8 | Union County | 1:00.10 | EPISCOPAL PRINCE & SIBIL MS INVITE 2023 |