Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDSON, ALIYAH | 7 | Williston | NT | |
2 | THOMAS, KAYLA | SO | Union County | NT | |
3 | MURRAY, HANNAH | JR | Lafayette | NT | |
4 | SIMMONS, ALANA | 7 | Williston | NT | |
5 | WILSON, ARIANNA | 7 | Hawthorne | NT | |
6 | NEWSOME, GRACE | SO | Union County | 41.10 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARK, LEAH | SR | Union County | NT | |
2 | LABOY, LIANNA | SO | Williston | NT | |
3 | BRYANT, SERENITY | FR | Williston | NT | |
4 | MIRANDA, NERMAR | 7 | Williston | NT | |
5 | STITT, ALLEYAH | SO | Union County | NT | |
6 | MUTHARD, AUBREY | 6 | Williston | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SMITH, DAINA | 8 | Union County | 37.64 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
3 | DEKLE, JESSA | 6 | Union County | 35.87 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
4 | ELLIS, KHAMARI | 6 | Union County | 35.31 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
5 | BANKS, GWENDOLYN | JR | Trenton | 35.79 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
6 | WINTERS, RAYNIE | 8 | Union County | 37.07 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
7 | ALLEN, JEANETTE | JR | Union County | 38.41 | Hamilton County Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAFFORD, KAITLYN | 8 | Union County | 33.34 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
2 | HAGERMAN, GRACIE | 7 | Chiefland | 32.68 | Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1 |
3 | JACKSON, ZYA | SR | Chiefland | 32.15 | Oak Hall Mini Meet #2 |
4 | SWEET, ARVIAN | 8 | Chiefland | 30.68 | Oak Hall Mini Meet #4 |
5 | ALEXANDER, LAYLA | 8 | Union County | 31.77 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
6 | ALBERT, RAECHEL | 7 | Chiefland | 32.35 | Oak Hall Mini-Meet 2 |
7 | HENDERSON, SUNIYAH | 7 | Union County | 33.19 | EPISCOPAL PRINCE & SIBIL MS INVITE 2023 |
8 | ROBINSON, HAYDEN | 7 | Union County | 33.72 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEET, ZARIAH | 7 | Chiefland | 30.56 | Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1 |
2 | CLARK, CARRA | FR | Lafayette | 29.90 | Lafayette Home Meet 2 (3/22/22) |
3 | GRAHAM, AALIYAH | SO | Hawthorne | 29.51 | 2023 Raider Invitational |
4 | JONES, NY'ASIA | FR | Union County | 28.79 | Chiefland Home Meet 2 |
5 | THOMPSON, KIERSTAN | JR | Chiefland | 29.38 | Oak Hall Mini Meet #4 |
6 | ODUM, MIA | SO | Union County | 29.64 | Santa Fe Last Chance |
7 | WILSON, IVY | 7 | Union County | 30.32 | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
8 | WRIGHT, TANIYA | FR | Chiefland | 30.58 | Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1 |