Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMISON, JA'MEZ | JR | Union County | NT | |
2 | WILLIAMS, KEYONDRE | 8 | Williston | NT | |
3 | WILLIAMS, ZAYDEN | 6 | Union County | NT | |
4 | SMITH, JAMARCUS | FR | Lafayette | NT | |
5 | SMITH, GAVIN | 8 | Union County | NT | |
6 | JACKSON, DATRON | JR | Hawthorne | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KING, DESHAWN | 6 | Williston | NT | |
2 | WOODALL, BOBO | JR | Union County | NT | |
3 | DISTON, DAQUAN | JR | Union County | NT | |
4 | BESS, EARL | 8 | Williston | NT | |
5 | MCKINLEY, MATTHEW | JR | Hawthorne | NT | |
6 | WILLIAMS, ADRANN | JR | Williston | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, LONIKI | FR | Hawthorne | NT | |
2 | KEALING, LIAM | FR | Trenton | 14.28 | 2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 1 |
3 | WRIGHT, DAMARIUS | 8 | Chiefland | 13.01 | Oak Hall Mini-Meet 2 |
4 | MCRAE, COLLIN | SR | Trenton | 12.64 | 2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 1 |
5 | TYSON, TREYJAN | JR | Union County | 12.87 | 2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 1 |
6 | KEALING, FRAN | SO | Trenton | 14.26 | 2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 1 |
7 | ROGERS, MATTHEW | 8 | Union County | 14.46 | EPISCOPAL PRINCE & SIBIL MS INVITE 2023 |
8 | JONES, DEONTE | JR | Union County | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANNEH, J'DEN | FR | Trenton | 12.40 | 2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 1 |
2 | PRESSLEY, DAVIEN | FR | Union County | 12.17 | 2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 1 |
3 | WILLIAMS, THOMAS | SR | Union County | 12.01 | FHSAA 2A District 3 |
4 | JONES, OSTEN | SO | Chiefland | 11.87 | Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1 |
5 | JOHNSON, KEENON | SO | Hawthorne | 11.94 | Palatka JH/SH Home Meet #1 |
6 | DURANT, RA'VON | SR | Union County | 12.08 | 2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 1 |
7 | CROFT, OWEN | SO | Lafayette | 12.20 | Lafayette Home Meet 1 3/8/22 |
8 | YOUNG, JABARI | SO | Union County | 12.48 | 2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, CLINT | SR | Chiefland | 11.62 | Oak Hall Mini Meet #2 |
2 | WILLIAMS, JHAREZ | JR | Williston | 11.60 | FHSAA 2A District 5 |
3 | FISHER, DAKOTA | JR | Chiefland | 11.27 | Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1 |
4 | MCKNIGHT, KIAMI | SR | Lafayette | 10.97 | Lafayette Home Meet 3 (3/29/22) |
5 | ROSS, AUNTRELL | SR | Union County | 11.13 | 2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 1 |
6 | COLEMAN, JAIDEN | SR | Chiefland | 11.44 | Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1 |
7 | DISTON, DAYLYN | SR | Union County | 11.62 | Hamilton County Meet |
8 | THOMPSON, ISAIAH | JR | Trenton | 11.70 | Lafayette Home Meet 3 (3/29/22) |