Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTE, Annelsy | JR | Central (Brooksville) | |
2 | SOLOMON, Alison | JR | West Port | |
3 | RAMAKRISHNA, Suveda | SR | Windermere Prep | |
4 | HUMPHREY, Emani | SO | Central (Brooksville) | |
5 | SEABROOKS, Janiah | SR | Central (Brooksville) | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
6 | BOSWELL, Jasmine | SO | Leesburg | Kowboy Invitational |
7 | MENDOZA, KeKe | SO | St. John Lutheran | Oak Hall Mini Meet #2 |
8 | RIFAI, Lina | SO | Lakeland | Lakeland City Meet 2022 |
9 | BALLARD, Tyanna | JR | Forest | Bob English Relays 2022 |
10 | HWANG, Elizabeth | SO | First Academy (Leesburg) | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 |
11 | MCCASKILL, Bre'Anna | JR | Leesburg | St. Cloud Track Invitational |
12 | LORIENT, Ila | SO | Forest | Bob English Relays 2022 |
13 | LINTON, Hanna | SO | Villages | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
14 | WOODS, Laila | FR | Leesburg | Kowboy Invitational |
15 | OBOT, Dawn | SO | St. John Lutheran | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Two |
16 | SCHMELTZ, Amelia | 8 | St. John Lutheran | Trinity Catholic High School Monday Magic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUCKER, Mikiyah | SO | Lakeland | Bob English Relays 2022 |
2 | JACKSON, Keriona | FR | North Marion | Raider Invitational |
3 | ALICEA, Jeinalisse | JR | St. John Lutheran | Trinity Catholic High School Monday Magic |
4 | SANCHEZ, Melannie | SR | Lakeland | Bob English Relays 2022 |
5 | SEAMAN, Briana | JR | Nature Coast | Hernando Invitational |
6 | NELSON, Natalie | FR | West Port | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
7 | HARPER, Jade | SO | Central (Brooksville) | 4.56m Hernando High School Kiwanis T |
8 | NGUYEN, Amber | SO | Villages | The Villages Home Meet Two |
9 | EVANGELISTA, Karla | SR | West Port | 2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational |
10 | BUTLER, Ki'Asia | SR | Villages | The Villages and Marion County Classic |
11 | ELEAM, Destini | JR | Forest | The Villages and Marion County Classic |
12 | RIZZO, Gianna | FR | Buchholz | Raider Invitational |
13 | HERNANDEZ, Claribel | SR | Villages | The Villages Home Meet Two |
14 | GRAHAM, Alysia | SR | Nature Coast | Weeki Wachee Invitational |
15 | JOHNSON, Primaya | FR | Buchholz | Raider Invitational |
16 | HAFF, Kendal | SR | Nature Coast | Hernando Invitational |