#7 Men's 800 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
ANUNOBI, Chigo |
Armwood |
2:04.87 |
6 |
2 (1) |
2 |
CHERIDENT, Wisny |
Bloomingdale |
2:12.87 |
4 |
2 (2) |
3 |
CLARKE, Michael |
Bloomingdale |
2:15.65 |
3 |
2 (3) |
4 |
COLLINS, Kevin |
East Bay |
2:20.39 |
2 |
2 (4) |
5 |
MERVEOUS, Alexander |
Armwood |
2:22.27 |
1 |
2 (5) |
6 |
DAVIS, Miles |
Armwood |
2:23.19 |
|
2 (6) |
7 |
GIBSON, Luke |
Bloomingdale |
2:28.38 |
|
1 (1) |
8 |
TOWNLEY, Donovan |
Bloomingdale |
2:30.92 |
|
2 (7) |
9 |
CARRSQUILLO, Joel |
Middleton |
2:32.41 |
|
2 (8) |
10 |
GOLDTRAP, Duncan |
Armwood |
2:33.18 |
|
1 (2) |
11 |
GARCIA, Isaiah |
Bloomingdale |
2:33.65 |
|
1 (3) |
12 |
WOOD, Wyatt |
East Bay |
2:38.91 |
|
2 (9) |
13 |
CRUZ, Yael |
Armwood |
2:39.63 |
|
1 (4) |
14 |
ALBERT, Mikenson |
Middleton |
2:39.70 |
|
1 (5) |
15 |
NOEL, Corey |
Armwood |
2:42.95 |
|
1 (6) |
16 |
CRUZ, Noa |
Armwood |
2:48.05 |
|
1 (7) |
17 |
OJO, David |
Middleton |
2:52.85 |
|
1 (8) |
18 |
GROVER, Chandler |
Middleton |
2:56.17 |
|
1 (9) |
19 |
ESCOBAR, Diego |
East Bay |
3:06.47 |
|
2 (10) |
20 |
PEDDU, Akhilesh |
Middleton |
3:22.84 |
|
1 (10) |
21 |
BRYANT , Andrew |
Middleton |
3:22.97 |
|
1 (11) |
|
CALHOUN, Elijah |
Bloomingdale |
NT |
|
|
|
RAHMAAN, Malik |
Middleton |
NT |
|
|
|
REDFIELD, Cameron |
Armwood |
NT |
|
|
|
GUERRA, Zae |
Armwood |
NT |
|
|
|
DOUGLAS, Devin |
Bloomingdale |
NT |
|
|
|
CORNWALL, Janlion |
Armwood |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
GIBSON, Luke |
Bloomingdale | 2:28.38 |
|
2 |
GOLDTRAP, Duncan |
Armwood | 2:33.18 |
|
3 |
GARCIA, Isaiah |
Bloomingdale | 2:33.65 |
|
4 |
CRUZ, Yael |
Armwood | 2:39.63 |
|
5 |
ALBERT, Mikenson |
Middleton | 2:39.70 |
|
6 |
NOEL, Corey |
Armwood | 2:42.95 |
|
7 |
CRUZ, Noa |
Armwood | 2:48.05 |
|
8 |
OJO, David |
Middleton | 2:52.85 |
|
9 |
GROVER, Chandler |
Middleton | 2:56.17 |
|
10 |
PEDDU, Akhilesh |
Middleton | 3:22.84 |
|
11 |
BRYANT , Andrew |
Middleton | 3:22.97 |
|
|
RAHMAAN, Malik |
Middleton | NT |
|
|
REDFIELD, Cameron |
Armwood | NT |
|
|
GUERRA, Zae |
Armwood | NT |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ANUNOBI, Chigo |
Armwood | 2:04.87 |
6 |
2 |
CHERIDENT, Wisny |
Bloomingdale | 2:12.87 |
4 |
3 |
CLARKE, Michael |
Bloomingdale | 2:15.65 |
3 |
4 |
COLLINS, Kevin |
East Bay | 2:20.39 |
2 |
5 |
MERVEOUS, Alexander |
Armwood | 2:22.27 |
1 |
6 |
DAVIS, Miles |
Armwood | 2:23.19 |
|
7 |
TOWNLEY, Donovan |
Bloomingdale | 2:30.92 |
|
8 |
CARRSQUILLO, Joel |
Middleton | 2:32.41 |
|
9 |
WOOD, Wyatt |
East Bay | 2:38.91 |
|
10 |
ESCOBAR, Diego |
East Bay | 3:06.47 |
|
|
CALHOUN, Elijah |
Bloomingdale | NT |
|
|
DOUGLAS, Devin |
Bloomingdale | NT |
|
|
CORNWALL, Janlion |
Armwood | NT |
|