Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAILE, Aubrey | SO | Wesley Chapel | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, Meadow | SO | Gulf | |
3 | TAVO, Evyana | FR | Land O'Lakes | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
4 | RAYBURN, Gabriella | JR | River Ridge | |
5 | ZAMUDIO, Isabella | Pasco | ||
6 | WATKINS, Sarah | SO | Citrus | The Villages Home Meet One |
7 | ROME, Abcydee | SR | Lecanto | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
8 | BURKE, Cassidy | JR | Lakeland Christian | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational |
9 | FOUCAULT, Zarah | SR | Wharton | FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
10 | BOYD, Madison | SR | Wharton | FHSAA 4A District 6 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HITCHNER, Bailee | FR | Zephyrhills | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
2 | SEARIGHT, Alleonna | FR | Zephyrhills | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
3 | GARRETT, Marley | JR | Land O'Lakes | 19.15m Seahawk Relays |
4 | BRADY, Lauren | SO | Lecanto | Trinity Catholic High School Finale |
5 | MCCRARY, Cornecia | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | |
6 | SENIOR, Victoria | JR | River Ridge | |
7 | MUSICK, Kaysie | FR | Lakeland Christian | Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 |
8 | COUNCIL, Sadie | SO | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | FHSAA 2A District 9 |
9 | SOLEI, Sowell | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | Wharton Quad Meet |
10 | NICHOLS, Zaree | SO | River Ridge |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANT, Hannah | FR | Leesburg | St. Cloud Track Invitational |
2 | GOULBOURNE, Alexandra | JR | Land O'Lakes | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
3 | GUASH, Annalyse | SO | Zephyrhills | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
5 | HUDSON, Olivia | JR | Citrus | 15.09m Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi |
6 | TUTCHEK, Riley | JR | Gulf | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
7 | AMBLER, Trista | JR | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
8 | WEGMAN, Sofia | SO | Lakeland Christian | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational |
9 | RAND, Adrianah | SO | Pasco | Springstead Preseason Invitational |
10 | BROWN, Kamani | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | Wharton Quad Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDWARDS, Miley | FR | Fivay | |
2 | FORGAS, Alyssa | JR | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | |
3 | SOJKA, Isabella | SR | Fivay | |
4 | BOOHER, Olivia | SO | Lecanto | |
5 | LANG, Kasey | SO | Pasco | |
6 | KING, Joslyn | SO | Fivay | |
7 | WALTERS, Hope | SO | Citrus | The Villages Home Meet One |
8 | BYNUM, Willow | SR | Wesley Chapel | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
9 | RILEY, MyTriniti | FR | Gulf | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
10 | BYNUM, Brooke | SR | Wesley Chapel | Cypress Creek Small Meet |