Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILTON , Prince | SR | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | |
2 | WILKINSON, Maurice | SO | Wesley Chapel | |
3 | HORVATH, Kyle | SO | Land O'Lakes | |
4 | GONZALEZ, Joseph | SR | Wharton | |
5 | WEAR, Easton | JR | Fivay | |
6 | RAITT, Gavin | FR | Wharton | |
7 | FERRIN, Nehemiah | SO | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILAMAR, Withchiel | JR | Leesburg | |
2 | PANTIN, Dominic | FR | Gulf | |
3 | THOMAS, Shad | JR | Gulf | |
4 | HERNANDEZ, Xavier | FR | Wesley Chapel | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
5 | JARVIS, Ethan | JR | Gulf | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
6 | MULLINS, Robert | SO | Citrus | |
7 | CLARK, Adrien | FR | Fivay | |
8 | MCAULEY, Jimmy | SR | Zephyrhills |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINALDI, Zackary | JR | Pasco | Springstead Preseason Invitational |
2 | JONES , Denere | SR | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
3 | FONSECA, Adrian | JR | Wesley Chapel | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
4 | BROWN, Daniel | FR | Pasco | Springstead Preseason Invitational |
5 | SOTO, Jirel | FR | River Ridge | |
6 | MARTONE, Luke | FR | Citrus | Springstead Preseason Invitational |
7 | ORTIZ, Michael | 0 | Fivay | |
8 | DEGROOT, Sho | SO | Lecanto | Trinity Catholic High School Finale |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADURO, Enrique | SR | River Ridge | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
2 | CLEVELAND, Solomon | JR | Lakeland Christian | FHSAA 1A District 10 |
3 | KEYES, Franklin | JR | Wiregrass Ranch | Wharton Quad Meet |
4 | FILAMAR, Loubert | SO | Leesburg | |
5 | NKWOCHA, Ikenna | SR | Lecanto | 55.00 Hernando High School Invite |
6 | HOWE, Jaylen | JR | Land O'Lakes | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
7 | MENDEZ, Christian | JR | Leesburg | |
8 | HAXTON, Kayden | FR | River Ridge |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Alexzay | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
2 | LABELLE, Travis | JR | Lecanto | Trinity Catholic High School Finale |
3 | SPEARIN, Mason | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | |
4 | TRUJILLO, Jonathan | SO | Pasco | FHSAA 3A District 7 |
5 | BLAND, Jeremiah | JR | Zephyrhills | |
6 | PRYCE, Ryan | SO | Land O'Lakes | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
7 | WOODS, Tristan | SR | Citrus | The Villages Home Meet One |
8 | GARCIA, Lucas | SO | Wharton | Wharton Quad Meet |