Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMMONDS, Devin | FR | Leesburg | |
2 | WEAR, Easton | JR | Fivay | |
3 | MIMS, Jacobi | JR | Wharton | |
4 | HUGHES, Dre | JR | Lakeland Christian | |
5 | MATOS NIEVES, Enrique | JR | Pasco | |
6 | ROSS, Matthew | JR | Gulf |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALES, Edwin | SO | Gulf | |
2 | EUGENE, Nervon | FR | Leesburg | |
3 | HICKS, Quentin | FR | Citrus | The Villages Home Meet One |
4 | PATTERSON, Jonathan | SR | Lecanto | Trinity Catholic High School Finale |
5 | HIMES, Simon | SO | Citrus | The Villages Home Meet One |
6 | CASSELL, Avery | FR | Lakeland Christian | |
7 | FEUSTON, Logan | JR | Lecanto |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINKO, Blaine | FR | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
2 | RANDOLPH, Bryce | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
3 | DEANG, Ethan | SO | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | FHSAA 2A District 9 |
4 | GLENN, Alijah | JR | Fivay | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
5 | BURGOS, Malik | FR | Wesley Chapel | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
6 | GILYARD, Gavin | FR | Wiregrass Ranch | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
7 | LUPU, Davian | SR | Fivay | 25.37 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational |
8 | LYNUM, Travis | JR | Leesburg | St. Cloud Track Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NENNO, Steven | SR | Gulf | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
2 | MAHONEY, Kyle | SR | River Ridge | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
3 | BLAND, Jeremiah | JR | Zephyrhills | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
4 | BALMIR, Tayshaun | JR | Pasco | Springstead Preseason Invitational |
5 | WHITLOW , Amon | JR | Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
6 | KENDRICK, Colin | SO | Land O'Lakes | 24.43 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational |
7 | RAINES, Benjamin | SO | Zephyrhills | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
8 | GRACE, Jason | SR | Citrus | The Villages Home Meet One |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRISON, Omarion | SR | Pasco | Springstead Preseason Invitational |
2 | FOSTER, Donovan | JR | Lecanto | Trinity Catholic High School Finale |
3 | COBB, Cameron | SR | Wharton | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
4 | KYLE, Robert | SR | River Ridge | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
5 | HOWE, Jaylen | JR | Land O'Lakes | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
6 | BROWN, Davian | SO | Wiregrass Ranch | Wharton Quad Meet |
7 | SMITH, Breylin | SR | Lakeland Christian | Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CRIBBS, Jeremiah | SR | Land O'Lakes | |
3 | JENKINS, Branden | JR | River Ridge | 23.39 Anclote High School Meet One |
4 | HINELINE, William | JR | Wharton | FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
5 | JACKSON, Timothy | SR | Zephyrhills | 22.64 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational |
6 | GUTIERREZ, Sebastian | SR | Wesley Chapel | Cypress Creek Small Meet |
7 | MORGAN, Nehemiah | SR | Wesley Chapel | Cypress Creek Small Meet |