Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYMOND, SABINE | JR | Unattached | NT | Unverified: |
2 | ORTIZ, ALANAH | 7 | T1D Elites | NT | Unverified: |
3 | MCDANIEL, GRACE | 6 | Queen of Peace Academy | NT | Unverified: |
4 | JONES, KEYONNA | 8 | KIPP Impact Middle School | NT | Unverified: |
5 | LUELLEN, ZYKERIA | 7 | KIPP Impact Middle School | NT | Unverified: |
6 | MCGHEE, JANELLE | 7 | KIPP Impact Middle School | NT | Unverified: |
7 | PAGAN, VICTORIA | 6 | Bell Creek Academy | NT | Unverified: |
8 | WATSON, ITALY | 8 | KIPP Impact Middle School | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIEL, CHLOE | 6 | KIPP Impact Middle School | NT | Unverified: |
2 | REED, ELIZABETH | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | 21.01 | Verified |
3 | MALDONADO, SOPHIA | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 18.24 | Verified |
4 | DEVOR, AUTUMN | 8 | Warner Christian Academy | 18.16 | Unverified: SCHS |
5 | MORAN, LEXIE | 6 | Queen of Peace Academy | 18.20 | Verified |
6 | SALVO, SCARLET | 6 | Bell Creek Academy | 18.39 | Verified |
7 | BOYETTE, TAYLOR | 7 | Wildwood MS/HS | NT | Unverified: |
8 | MCFADDEN, RUBY | 5 | Unattached | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OWENS, JAYLA | 6 | 352 Elite Track Club | 17.37 | Verified |
2 | CALLAHAN, JOELEE | 7 | Warner Christian Academy | 16.92 | Unverified: SCHC |
3 | DALMAU, SOFIA | 6 | Red Sea Running Club | 16.34 | Verified |
4 | WALKER, CHLOE | 6 | Red Sea Running Club | 16.12 | Verified |
5 | JOHNSON, REAGAN | 6 | Bell Creek Academy | 16.17 | Verified |
6 | WILLIAMS, OLIVIA | 6 | Queen of Peace Academy | 16.81 | Verified |
7 | LEMES, NATALIE | 6 | Bell Creek Academy | 17.29 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSTROM, NAOMI | 6 | Geneva Classical Academy | 16.11 | Verified |
2 | SAINCILAIRE, JANESSA | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 15.61 | Verified |
3 | HYNES, MACKENZIE | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 15.44 | Verified |
4 | MITCH, KAITLYN | 7 | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.20 | Verified |
5 | LABOY, JAYHELIVETTE | 6 | T1D Elites | 15.38 | Verified |
6 | MILLER, NEVAEH | 6 | Red Sea Running Club | 15.44 | Unverified: |
7 | MEDINA, SOPHIA | 8 | Warner Christian Academy | 15.92 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLINGUETTE, JAZMYN | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | 15.20 | Verified |
2 | VARELA, ARIANA | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | 14.85 | Verified |
3 | PROKOP, MARCELLA | 8 | Geneva Classical Academy | 14.40 | Verified |
4 | MCCORMICK, CAMPBELL | 7 | Bell Creek Academy | 14.04 | Verified |
5 | VESGA, MARIA | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | 14.26 | Verified |
6 | SHAW, NATALIA | 7 | Bell Creek Academy | 14.54 | Verified |
7 | STARLING, SOAYLEE | 6 | Queen of Peace Academy | 15.05 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON, JAIDE | 8 | Lecanto Middle School | 13.98 | Verified |
2 | COLBERT, JAYLA | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | 13.74 | Verified |
3 | WILLIAMS, TEAGHEN | 7 | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 13.69 | Unverified: |
4 | WALKER, JERIYAH | 8 | Wildwood MS/HS | 13.15 | Verified |
5 | THELWELL, JADA | 7 | BM STARS | 13.44 | Unverified: Hand |
6 | MATHURIN, ALANA | 6 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 13.70 | Unverified: |
7 | BRYAN, MADISON | 8 | BM STARS | 13.77 | Unverified: Hand |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, GAVEENA | 8 | Grace Christian School | 13.11 | Verified |
2 | JOHNSON, TIMYA | 7 | BM STARS | 12.99 | Unverified: Hand |
3 | BRANCHE, MORGAN | 13 | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 12.92 | Verified |
4 | CULPEPPER, CAI | 7 | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 12.07 | Verified |
5 | EUGENE, MIKAYLA | 7 | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 12.65 | Unverified: |
6 | CARRIERA, A'NIYA | 7 | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 12.95 | Unverified: coach miami present future stars |
7 | MORRIS, RAENYA | 8 | BM STARS | 13.11 | Unverified: |