PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANCHE, KENNEDY | 5 | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 1:09.36 | 3 (1) |
2 | HAWKINS, LYRIQ | 4 | 352 Elite Track Club | 1:11.54 | 3 (2) |
3 | ROLACK, JERMYRA | 4 | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 1:11.62 | 3 (3) |
4 | GEORGE, MADISON | 4 | Thin Air Vault Club | 1:12.04 | 3 (4) |
5 | SMITH, TALAIYA | 6 | 352 Elite Track Club | 1:12.07 | 2 (1) |
6 | MCCLAY, ANNIE LAURIE | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:19.24 | 2 (2) |
7 | RODRIGUEZ AGOSTO, TAMAIRALIZ | 5 | T1D Elites | 1:19.95 | 2 (3) |
8 | WALPOLE, SABRINA | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:20.22 | 2 (4) |
9 | RIVENBURG, MAKYA | 4 | Wildwood Prep Track Club | 1:21.80 | 2 (5) |
10 | WISE, AUDREY | 4 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:29.58 | 2 (6) |
11 | REED, DEANNA | 4 | 352 Elite Track Club | 1:30.30 | 1 (1) |
12 | AULISIO, MIA | 3 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:32.54 | 1 (2) |
13 | JOHNSON, LOIS | 2 | BM STARS | 1:36.02 | 2 (7) |
14 | HERNDON, CARLEY | 2 | Wildwood Prep Track Club | 1:40.33 | 1 (3) |
15 | PRIDE, ZEMIRAH | SR | Unattached | 1:50.31 | 3 (5) |
16 | PRIDE, AZARIAH | SR | Unattached | 1:56.37 | 3 (6) |
LORITO, JUDE | -1 | Ocala Distance Project | NT | ||
LANGWORTHY, BRINLEY | 4 | Ocala Distance Project | NT | ||
CANCELLERI, EVA | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy | NT | ||
NORIEGA, AXELLIA | 5 | T1D Elites | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REED, DEANNA | 4 | 352 Elite Track Club | 1:30.30 | |
2 | AULISIO, MIA | 3 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:32.54 | |
3 | HERNDON, CARLEY | 2 | Wildwood Prep Track Club | 1:40.33 | |
LORITO, JUDE | -1 | Ocala Distance Project | NT | ||
LANGWORTHY, BRINLEY | 4 | Ocala Distance Project | NT | ||
CANCELLERI, EVA | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy | NT | ||
NORIEGA, AXELLIA | 5 | T1D Elites | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, TALAIYA | 6 | 352 Elite Track Club | 1:12.07 | |
2 | MCCLAY, ANNIE LAURIE | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:19.24 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ AGOSTO, TAMAIRALIZ | 5 | T1D Elites | 1:19.95 | |
4 | WALPOLE, SABRINA | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:20.22 | |
5 | RIVENBURG, MAKYA | 4 | Wildwood Prep Track Club | 1:21.80 | |
6 | WISE, AUDREY | 4 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:29.58 | |
7 | JOHNSON, LOIS | 2 | BM STARS | 1:36.02 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANCHE, KENNEDY | 5 | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 1:09.36 | |
2 | HAWKINS, LYRIQ | 4 | 352 Elite Track Club | 1:11.54 | |
3 | ROLACK, JERMYRA | 4 | Tampa Xpress Track Club | 1:11.62 | |
4 | GEORGE, MADISON | 4 | Thin Air Vault Club | 1:12.04 | |
5 | PRIDE, ZEMIRAH | SR | Unattached | 1:50.31 | |
6 | PRIDE, AZARIAH | SR | Unattached | 1:56.37 |