PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPENTER, NOAH | 8 | Challenger K-8 School | 2:19.12 | 10 |
2 | OLPOSKI-ROE, MATTIEU | 8 | Challenger K-8 School | 2:28.66 | 8 |
3 | SMITH, AVERY | 8 | Powell Middle School | 2:31.12 | 6 |
4 | SIEBE, TYLER | 7 | Challenger K-8 School | 2:35.30 | 5 |
5 | COLE, DERYCK | 7 | Powell Middle School | 2:37.72 | 4 |
6 | HOHMAN, HARRISON | 8 | DS Parrot Middle School | 2:38.38 | 3 |
7 | WIRTZ, KIAN | 8 | DS Parrot Middle School | 2:39.75 | 2 |
8 | GARDNER, RYLEIGH | 8 | Fox Chapel Middle School | 2:43.35 | 1 |
9 | BECKER, JACOB | 8 | Winding Waters K-8 School | 2:45.71 | |
10 | MARTINEZ, ADRIAN | 8 | DS Parrot Middle School | 2:48.26 | |
11 | KEPNER, LOGAN | 7 | Powell Middle School | 2:49.96 | |
12 | LUDWIG, BRAYDEN | 8 | Explorer K-8 School | 2:54.21 | |
13 | GRUBBS, AUSTIN | 8 | Winding Waters K-8 School | 2:58.82 | |
14 | CARDONA, JONEUL | 8 | West Hernando Middle School | 3:00.96 | |
15 | ROSENZWEIG, EVAN | 8 | Winding Waters K-8 School | 3:02.84 | |
16 | TAYLOR, ZANDER | 8 | Explorer K-8 School | 3:04.70 | |
17 | LACKEY, BOWDEN | 8 | Fox Chapel Middle School | 3:07.03 | |
ITTURIAGA, YANKIEL | 8 | West Hernando Middle School | NT | ||
AGUEDELO, CHRISTIAN | 8 | Explorer K-8 School | NT | ||
MOLLICA, AUSTIN | 7 | West Hernando Middle School | NT | ||
DLBARELLA, DOMINIC | 7 | Fox Chapel Middle School | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPENTER, NOAH | 8 | Challenger K-8 School | 2:19.12 | 10 | |
2 | OLPOSKI-ROE, MATTIEU | 8 | Challenger K-8 School | 2:28.66 | 8 | |
3 | SMITH, AVERY | 8 | Powell Middle School | 2:31.12 | 6 | |
4 | SIEBE, TYLER | 7 | Challenger K-8 School | 2:35.30 | 5 | |
5 | COLE, DERYCK | 7 | Powell Middle School | 2:37.72 | 4 | |
6 | HOHMAN, HARRISON | 8 | DS Parrot Middle School | 2:38.38 | 3 | |
7 | WIRTZ, KIAN | 8 | DS Parrot Middle School | 2:39.75 | 2 | |
8 | GARDNER, RYLEIGH | 8 | Fox Chapel Middle School | 2:43.35 | 1 | |
9 | BECKER, JACOB | 8 | Winding Waters K-8 School | 2:45.71 | ||
10 | MARTINEZ, ADRIAN | 8 | DS Parrot Middle School | 2:48.26 | ||
11 | KEPNER, LOGAN | 7 | Powell Middle School | 2:49.96 | ||
12 | LUDWIG, BRAYDEN | 8 | Explorer K-8 School | 2:54.21 | ||
13 | GRUBBS, AUSTIN | 8 | Winding Waters K-8 School | 2:58.82 | ||
14 | CARDONA, JONEUL | 8 | West Hernando Middle School | 3:00.96 | ||
15 | ROSENZWEIG, EVAN | 8 | Winding Waters K-8 School | 3:02.84 | ||
16 | TAYLOR, ZANDER | 8 | Explorer K-8 School | 3:04.70 | ||
17 | LACKEY, BOWDEN | 8 | Fox Chapel Middle School | 3:07.03 | ||
MOLLICA, AUSTIN | 7 | West Hernando Middle School | NT | |||
AGUEDELO, CHRISTIAN | 8 | Explorer K-8 School | NT | |||
ITTURIAGA, YANKIEL | 8 | West Hernando Middle School | NT | |||
DLBARELLA, DOMINIC | 7 | Fox Chapel Middle School | NT |