Boys' 100 Meters (7th Grade) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Danzelaud, George |
7 |
Lake Oswego |
12.98 |
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
Hart, Cody |
7 |
Lakeridge |
13.13 |
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
Dart, Payton |
7 |
Inza R. Wood |
13.17 |
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
Ascencio, Ricky |
7 |
Gardiner |
13.27 |
5 |
2 (1) |
5 |
Phillips, Isaac |
7 |
Ogden |
13.46 |
4 |
3 (4) |
6 |
Doyel, Matthew |
7 |
Sherwood |
13.48 |
3 |
3 (5) |
7 |
Davis, Graham |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge |
13.85 |
2 |
3 (6) |
8 |
Judd, Jeffrey |
7 |
Ogden |
13.89 |
1 |
3 (7) |
9 |
Ali, Mohammad |
7 |
Athey Creek |
13.94 |
|
2 (2) |
10 |
Anderson, Jack |
7 |
Lake Oswego |
14.05 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
Pesch, Isaiah |
7 |
Athey Creek |
14.05 |
|
2 (3) |
12 |
Limage, Brian |
7 |
Hazelbrook |
14.32 |
|
1 (1) |
13 |
Coronado, Christopher |
7 |
Hazelbrook |
14.34 |
|
1 (2) |
14 |
Smith, Dylan |
7 |
Inza R. Wood |
14.49 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
Koski, Luke |
7 |
Gardiner |
14.81 |
|
2 (6) |
16 |
Burner, Sam |
7 |
Sherwood |
14.98 |
|
1 (3) |
17 |
Wooldridge, Nicholas |
7 |
Riverdale |
15.08 |
|
1 (4) |
18 |
Solis, Jesus |
7 |
Laurel Ridge |
15.35 |
|
1 (5) |
19 |
Staubach, Ethan |
7 |
Laurel Ridge |
15.76 |
|
1 (6) |
20 |
Crosley, Dalton |
7 |
Kraxberger |
16.04 |
|
2 (7) |
|
Grant, Ian |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge |
DNS |
|
|
|
Richards, Leyton |
7 |
Lakeridge |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Limage, Brian |
7 |
Hazelbrook | 14.32 |
|
|
2 |
Coronado, Christopher |
7 |
Hazelbrook | 14.34 |
|
|
3 |
Burner, Sam |
7 |
Sherwood | 14.98 |
|
|
4 |
Wooldridge, Nicholas |
7 |
Riverdale | 15.08 |
|
|
5 |
Solis, Jesus |
7 |
Laurel Ridge | 15.35 |
|
|
6 |
Staubach, Ethan |
7 |
Laurel Ridge | 15.76 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Ascencio, Ricky |
7 |
Gardiner | 13.27 |
5 |
|
2 |
Ali, Mohammad |
7 |
Athey Creek | 13.94 |
|
|
3 |
Anderson, Jack |
7 |
Lake Oswego | 14.05 |
|
|
3 |
Pesch, Isaiah |
7 |
Athey Creek | 14.05 |
|
|
5 |
Smith, Dylan |
7 |
Inza R. Wood | 14.49 |
|
|
6 |
Koski, Luke |
7 |
Gardiner | 14.81 |
|
|
7 |
Crosley, Dalton |
7 |
Kraxberger | 16.04 |
|
|
|
Grant, Ian |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Danzelaud, George |
7 |
Lake Oswego | 12.98 |
10 |
|
2 |
Hart, Cody |
7 |
Lakeridge | 13.13 |
8 |
|
3 |
Dart, Payton |
7 |
Inza R. Wood | 13.17 |
6 |
|
4 |
Phillips, Isaac |
7 |
Ogden | 13.46 |
4 |
|
5 |
Doyel, Matthew |
7 |
Sherwood | 13.48 |
3 |
|
6 |
Davis, Graham |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge | 13.85 |
2 |
|
7 |
Judd, Jeffrey |
7 |
Ogden | 13.89 |
1 |
|
|
Richards, Leyton |
7 |
Lakeridge | DNS |
|
|