Girls' 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Lewis, Brianna |
7 |
Kraxberger |
16.79 |
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
Roberts, Ali |
7 |
Lake Oswego |
16.99 |
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
Davidheiser, Brealyn |
7 |
Kraxberger |
17.58 |
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
Fulcher, Cami |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge |
17.80 |
5 |
3 (4) |
5 |
Staats, Amelia |
7 |
Athey Creek |
17.83 |
4 |
3 (5) |
6 |
Sproul, Joley |
7 |
Laurel Ridge |
18.12 |
3 |
3 (6) |
7 |
Linkfield, Syris |
7 |
Lake Oswego |
18.14 |
2 |
3 (7) |
8 |
Pedersen, Annika |
7 |
Hazelbrook |
18.52 |
1 |
2 (1) |
9 |
Rusnac, Genevieve |
7 |
Ogden |
18.55 |
|
3 (8) |
10 |
Bromley, Kelleen |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge |
18.60 |
|
2 (2) |
11 |
Glascock, Emily |
7 |
Lake Oswego |
19.24 |
|
2 (3) |
12 |
Jackson, Carlee |
7 |
Sherwood |
19.41 |
|
1 (1) |
13 |
Johnson, Maile |
7 |
Hazelbrook |
19.47 |
|
2 (4) |
14 |
Bishop, Emilia |
7 |
Inza R. Wood |
19.48 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
Highland, Morgan |
7 |
Athey Creek |
19.52 |
|
1 (2) |
16 |
Giles, Marlie |
7 |
Laurel Ridge |
19.59 |
|
2 (6) |
17 |
Wilcoxon, Octavia |
7 |
Riverdale |
19.66 |
|
2 (7) |
18 |
Chandler, Hayley |
7 |
Sherwood |
20.45 |
|
1 (3) |
19 |
McCuen, Delaney |
7 |
Gardiner |
20.62 |
|
1 (4) |
20 |
Manning, Kylee |
7 |
Gardiner |
20.65 |
|
2 (8) |
21 |
Engel, Grace |
7 |
Lakeridge |
21.11 |
|
1 (5) |
22 |
Amaro, Layva |
7 |
Ogden |
21.70 |
|
1 (6) |
23 |
Bean, Gabi |
7 |
Inza R. Wood |
21.86 |
|
1 (7) |
24 |
Tomlinson, Sadie |
7 |
Lakeridge |
22.23 |
|
1 (8) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Jackson, Carlee |
7 |
Sherwood | 19.41 |
|
|
2 |
Highland, Morgan |
7 |
Athey Creek | 19.52 |
|
|
3 |
Chandler, Hayley |
7 |
Sherwood | 20.45 |
|
|
4 |
McCuen, Delaney |
7 |
Gardiner | 20.62 |
|
|
5 |
Engel, Grace |
7 |
Lakeridge | 21.11 |
|
|
6 |
Amaro, Layva |
7 |
Ogden | 21.70 |
|
|
7 |
Bean, Gabi |
7 |
Inza R. Wood | 21.86 |
|
|
8 |
Tomlinson, Sadie |
7 |
Lakeridge | 22.23 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Pedersen, Annika |
7 |
Hazelbrook | 18.52 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bromley, Kelleen |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge | 18.60 |
|
|
3 |
Glascock, Emily |
7 |
Lake Oswego | 19.24 |
|
|
4 |
Johnson, Maile |
7 |
Hazelbrook | 19.47 |
|
|
5 |
Bishop, Emilia |
7 |
Inza R. Wood | 19.48 |
|
|
6 |
Giles, Marlie |
7 |
Laurel Ridge | 19.59 |
|
|
7 |
Wilcoxon, Octavia |
7 |
Riverdale | 19.66 |
|
|
8 |
Manning, Kylee |
7 |
Gardiner | 20.65 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Lewis, Brianna |
7 |
Kraxberger | 16.79 |
10 |
|
2 |
Roberts, Ali |
7 |
Lake Oswego | 16.99 |
8 |
|
3 |
Davidheiser, Brealyn |
7 |
Kraxberger | 17.58 |
6 |
|
4 |
Fulcher, Cami |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge | 17.80 |
5 |
|
5 |
Staats, Amelia |
7 |
Athey Creek | 17.83 |
4 |
|
6 |
Sproul, Joley |
7 |
Laurel Ridge | 18.12 |
3 |
|
7 |
Linkfield, Syris |
7 |
Lake Oswego | 18.14 |
2 |
|
8 |
Rusnac, Genevieve |
7 |
Ogden | 18.55 |
|
|