#29 Men's 100 Meters (7th grade) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
CHAO, Aaron |
Rosemont Ridge |
12.11 |
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
STREALY, Ethan |
Lakeridge |
12.55 |
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
|
PERNISCO, Andrew |
Rosemont Ridge |
12.65 |
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
|
HATTIG, Kyle |
Sherwood |
12.75 |
5 |
3 (4) |
5 |
|
RODRIGUEZ, Victor |
Rosemont Ridge |
12.79 |
4 |
3 (5) |
6 |
|
LAWRIE, Justin |
Lakeridge |
13.25 |
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
|
PHELPS, Carter |
Ogden |
13.29 |
2 |
3 (6) |
8 |
|
MALLICK, Michael |
Gardiner |
13.59 |
1 |
3 (7) |
9 |
|
CAUDLE, Owen |
Sherwood |
13.64 |
|
2 (2) |
10 |
|
COUGLE, Colin |
Ogden |
13.68 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
|
WRIGHT, Scottland |
Hazelbrook |
13.69 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
|
SOUTHWORTH, Elijah |
Lake Oswego |
13.88 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
|
MCCLELLAND, Jacob |
Athey Creek |
13.96 |
|
2 (6) |
14 |
|
LAYNE, Dylan |
Lake Oswego |
14.00 |
|
2 (7) |
15 |
|
WIGHTMEN, Woosben |
Riverdale |
14.17 |
|
1 (1) |
16 |
|
JOHNSON, Xavier |
Gardiner |
14.20 |
|
1 (2) |
17 |
|
KERP, Frank |
Hazelbrook |
14.27 |
|
1 (3) |
18 |
|
BUTLER, Wyett |
Inza R. Wood |
14.37 |
|
1 (4) |
19 |
|
VILLA, Justin-Miguel |
Laurel Ridge |
14.41 |
|
1 (5) |
20 |
|
MARSHALL, Rocco |
Inza R. Wood |
14.44 |
|
3 (8) |
21 |
|
VARGAS, Gadiel |
Kraxberger |
14.49 |
|
2 (8) |
22 |
|
MCCLELLAN, Aeden |
Laurel Ridge |
14.65 |
|
1 (6) |
23 |
|
MEISNER, Blake |
Kraxberger |
15.10 |
|
1 (7) |
|
|
HERMAN, Dale |
Athey Creek |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
WIGHTMEN, Woosben |
Riverdale | 14.17 |
|
2 |
|
JOHNSON, Xavier |
Gardiner | 14.20 |
|
3 |
|
KERP, Frank |
Hazelbrook | 14.27 |
|
4 |
|
BUTLER, Wyett |
Inza R. Wood | 14.37 |
|
5 |
|
VILLA, Justin-Miguel |
Laurel Ridge | 14.41 |
|
6 |
|
MCCLELLAN, Aeden |
Laurel Ridge | 14.65 |
|
7 |
|
MEISNER, Blake |
Kraxberger | 15.10 |
|
|
|
HERMAN, Dale |
Athey Creek | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
LAWRIE, Justin |
Lakeridge | 13.25 |
3 |
2 |
|
CAUDLE, Owen |
Sherwood | 13.64 |
|
3 |
|
COUGLE, Colin |
Ogden | 13.68 |
|
4 |
|
WRIGHT, Scottland |
Hazelbrook | 13.69 |
|
5 |
|
SOUTHWORTH, Elijah |
Lake Oswego | 13.88 |
|
6 |
|
MCCLELLAND, Jacob |
Athey Creek | 13.96 |
|
7 |
|
LAYNE, Dylan |
Lake Oswego | 14.00 |
|
8 |
|
VARGAS, Gadiel |
Kraxberger | 14.49 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
CHAO, Aaron |
Rosemont Ridge | 12.11 |
10 |
2 |
|
STREALY, Ethan |
Lakeridge | 12.55 |
8 |
3 |
|
PERNISCO, Andrew |
Rosemont Ridge | 12.65 |
6 |
4 |
|
HATTIG, Kyle |
Sherwood | 12.75 |
5 |
5 |
|
RODRIGUEZ, Victor |
Rosemont Ridge | 12.79 |
4 |
6 |
|
PHELPS, Carter |
Ogden | 13.29 |
2 |
7 |
|
MALLICK, Michael |
Gardiner | 13.59 |
1 |
8 |
|
MARSHALL, Rocco |
Inza R. Wood | 14.44 |
|