PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STENFERT KROESE, Sebastian | Lakeridge | 4:37.80 | 10 | |
2 | THOMPSON, Jacob | Laurel Ridge | 4:39.10 | 8 | |
3 | WOOLF, Jack | Lake Oswego | 4:44.80 | 6 | |
4 | ENSMINGER, Ryan | Lakeridge | 4:45.94 | 5 | |
5 | SUMMERS, Gavin | Riverdale | 4:47.21 | 4 | |
6 | LUSTER, Bryce | Hazelbrook | 4:52.63 | 3 | |
7 | CHAPMAN, Ronan | Lakeridge | 4:57.16 | 2 | |
8 | LOEZA, Jesus | Inza R. Wood | 4:57.24 | 1 | |
9 | DAY, James | Sherwood | 5:01.85 | ||
10 | GOMEZ, Daniel | Laurel Ridge | 5:01.90 | ||
11 | ALVARES, Ismael | Laurel Ridge | 5:03.93 | ||
12 | LANE, Christopher | Gardiner | 5:04.44 | ||
13 | RUSH, Elliott | Lakeridge | 5:04.51 | ||
14 | LILJENBERG, Richie | Ogden | 5:07.16 | ||
15 | CARD, Trevor | Sherwood | 5:10.86 | ||
16 | FOSTER, Nate | Lake Oswego | 5:12.08 | ||
17 | KOPACEK, Nicholas | Hazelbrook | 5:16.10 | ||
18 | WILDE, Aidan | Lake Oswego | 5:18.59 | ||
19 | XIA, Victor | Athey Creek | 5:20.12 | ||
20 | PINGER, Sebastian | Athey Creek | 5:20.46 | ||
21 | SLOTHOWER, Justin | Inza R. Wood | 5:24.63 | ||
22 | BRITO, Johnny | Gardiner | 5:25.28 | ||
23 | MILLER, Jake | Rosemont Ridge | 5:28.19 | ||
24 | BLOMBERG, Lui | Inza R. Wood | 5:28.77 | ||
25 | FISH, Hayden | Rosemont Ridge | 5:28.89 | ||
26 | BENNETT, John | Athey Creek | 5:32.61 | ||
GOODHUE, Connor | Hazelbrook | DNS | |||
SPELLMAN, Aiden | Gardiner | DNS | |||
JANNSEN, Isaiah | Ogden | DNS | |||
WILLIAMS, Jacob | Sherwood | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STENFERT KROESE, Sebastian | Lakeridge | 4:37.80 | 10 | |
2 | THOMPSON, Jacob | Laurel Ridge | 4:39.10 | 8 | |
3 | WOOLF, Jack | Lake Oswego | 4:44.80 | 6 | |
4 | ENSMINGER, Ryan | Lakeridge | 4:45.94 | 5 | |
5 | SUMMERS, Gavin | Riverdale | 4:47.21 | 4 | |
6 | LUSTER, Bryce | Hazelbrook | 4:52.63 | 3 | |
7 | CHAPMAN, Ronan | Lakeridge | 4:57.16 | 2 | |
8 | LOEZA, Jesus | Inza R. Wood | 4:57.24 | 1 | |
9 | DAY, James | Sherwood | 5:01.85 | ||
10 | GOMEZ, Daniel | Laurel Ridge | 5:01.90 | ||
11 | ALVARES, Ismael | Laurel Ridge | 5:03.93 | ||
12 | LANE, Christopher | Gardiner | 5:04.44 | ||
13 | RUSH, Elliott | Lakeridge | 5:04.51 | ||
14 | LILJENBERG, Richie | Ogden | 5:07.16 | ||
15 | CARD, Trevor | Sherwood | 5:10.86 | ||
16 | FOSTER, Nate | Lake Oswego | 5:12.08 | ||
17 | KOPACEK, Nicholas | Hazelbrook | 5:16.10 | ||
18 | WILDE, Aidan | Lake Oswego | 5:18.59 | ||
19 | XIA, Victor | Athey Creek | 5:20.12 | ||
20 | PINGER, Sebastian | Athey Creek | 5:20.46 | ||
21 | SLOTHOWER, Justin | Inza R. Wood | 5:24.63 | ||
22 | BRITO, Johnny | Gardiner | 5:25.28 | ||
23 | MILLER, Jake | Rosemont Ridge | 5:28.19 | ||
24 | BLOMBERG, Lui | Inza R. Wood | 5:28.77 | ||
25 | FISH, Hayden | Rosemont Ridge | 5:28.89 | ||
26 | BENNETT, John | Athey Creek | 5:32.61 | ||
GOODHUE, Connor | Hazelbrook | DNS | |||
SPELLMAN, Aiden | Gardiner | DNS | |||
JANNSEN, Isaiah | Ogden | DNS | |||
WILLIAMS, Jacob | Sherwood | DNS |