#7 Women's 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
GREENE, Jillian |
Wilsonville |
1:03.45 |
1 (1) |
2 |
PRUSSE, Samantha |
Wilsonville |
1:04.45 |
1 (2) |
3 |
BURKHARTZMEYER, Katy |
West Linn |
1:04.92 |
5 (1) |
4 |
REYNOLDS, Amellia |
West Linn |
1:06.54 |
7 (1) |
5 |
GOEBEL, Payton |
West Linn |
1:07.53 |
6 (1) |
6 |
MCNAMEE, Teagan |
Wilsonville |
1:07.61 |
2 (1) |
7 |
REEBER, Anja |
Wilsonville |
1:08.13 |
1 (3) |
8 |
SOMERSCALES, Sophia |
Wilsonville |
1:08.25 |
2 (2) |
9 |
FINKBEINER, Ally |
Wilsonville |
1:08.39 |
1 (4) |
10 |
MCVICKER, Gabriella |
West Linn |
1:08.88 |
7 (2) |
11 |
JOHNSON, Kristine |
Wilsonville |
1:09.10 |
1 (5) |
12 |
STEWART, Kate |
Wilsonville |
1:09.48 |
2 (3) |
13 |
MCCURRY, Emma |
West Linn |
1:09.87 |
7 (3) |
14 |
ROWE, Alyssa |
West Linn |
1:10.05 |
8 (1) |
15 |
BANNING, Katherine |
Wilsonville |
1:10.66 |
4 (1) |
16 |
ROYSE, Kenna |
West Linn |
1:10.71 |
8 (2) |
17 |
DAHLBERG, Lauren |
Wilsonville |
1:11.01 |
7 (4) |
18 |
PASCHAL, Elizabeth |
West Linn |
1:11.18 |
2 (4) |
19 |
AUBE, Kylie |
Wilsonville |
1:11.23 |
1 (6) |
20 |
FLORENDO, Chantel |
West Linn |
1:11.86 |
5 (2) |
21 |
RUSHER, Kylee |
Wilsonville |
1:11.88 |
1 (7) |
22 |
MOSES, Moya |
West Linn |
1:12.08 |
7 (5) |
23 |
FABRYCKI, Natalie |
West Linn |
1:12.51 |
6 (2) |
24 |
SALO, Madeline |
West Linn |
1:12.57 |
3 (1) |
25 |
YOSHIDA, Kellie |
Wilsonville |
1:12.83 |
2 (5) |
26 |
LIPSEY, Audrey |
West Linn |
1:13.58 |
7 (6) |
27 |
ROYER, Bella |
West Linn |
1:13.71 |
8 (3) |
28 |
TRESE, Katherine |
Wilsonville |
1:14.30 |
2 (6) |
29 |
SKLOSS, Sophia |
West Linn |
1:14.47 |
8 (4) |
30 |
BREHEARS, Riley |
Wilsonville |
1:14.52 |
2 (7) |
31 |
DOUGALL, Kaitlyn |
Wilsonville |
1:14.74 |
3 (2) |
32 |
STAHL, Haley |
Wilsonville |
1:15.30 |
8 (5) |
33 |
BENDEL, Taylor |
West Linn |
1:15.44 |
5 (3) |
34 |
LEE, Haven |
West Linn |
1:15.49 |
7 (7) |
35 |
MULLIN, Megan |
West Linn |
1:15.72 |
4 (2) |
36 |
SACCENTE, Alexandra |
Wilsonville |
1:15.95 |
5 (4) |
37 |
DYER, Sarah |
Wilsonville |
1:16.01 |
6 (3) |
38 |
ISAACSON, Erika |
West Linn |
1:16.93 |
6 (4) |
39 |
GARCIA, Gabrielle |
West Linn |
1:17.06 |
6 (5) |
40 |
RICKETT, Emma |
West Linn |
1:17.63 |
8 (6) |
41 |
BEKEBREDE, Alaina |
Wilsonville |
1:17.75 |
4 (3) |
42 |
BOHN, Angel |
Wilsonville |
1:17.78 |
3 (3) |
43 |
DURIG, Lily |
Wilsonville |
1:19.64 |
3 (4) |
44 |
SCHMITZ, Ella |
West Linn |
1:20.02 |
6 (6) |
45 |
ROVANG, Olivia |
West Linn |
1:20.04 |
2 (8) |
46 |
BURK, Hannah |
West Linn |
1:20.07 |
6 (7) |
47 |
YASO, Grace |
Wilsonville |
1:20.24 |
4 (4) |
48 |
LIKE, Acacia |
Wilsonville |
1:20.55 |
4 (5) |
49 |
CARLSON, Macy |
Wilsonville |
1:21.45 |
4 (6) |
50 |
KASSAB, Mia |
Wilsonville |
1:21.66 |
4 (7) |
51 |
KARTHIKEYAN, Varsha |
West Linn |
1:26.22 |
7 (8) |
52 |
STAATS, Ella |
West Linn |
1:26.42 |
4 (8) |
53 |
BOLNICK, Kayla |
Wilsonville |
1:52.99 |
8 (7) |
|
HINES, Raina |
West Linn |
DNS |
|
|
STENSTROM, Brooklyn |
Wilsonville |
DNS |
|
|
LEONARD, Emmalyn |
West Linn |
DNS |
|
|
BRISCOE, Johanna |
West Linn |
DNS |
|
|
FOLSKE, Rowan |
Wilsonville |
DNS |
|
|
BRUUN, Katie |
West Linn |
DNS |
|
|
KNILL, Anna |
Wilsonville |
DNS |
|
|
JOHNSON, Ireland |
West Linn |
DNS |
|
|
BOWLES, Ashlyn |
Wilsonville |
DNS |
|
|
FABRYCKI, Katie |
West Linn |
DNS |
|
|
WATSON, Rhona |
West Linn |
DNS |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
GREENE, Jillian |
Wilsonville | 1:03.45 |
2 |
PRUSSE, Samantha |
Wilsonville | 1:04.45 |
3 |
REEBER, Anja |
Wilsonville | 1:08.13 |
4 |
FINKBEINER, Ally |
Wilsonville | 1:08.39 |
5 |
JOHNSON, Kristine |
Wilsonville | 1:09.10 |
6 |
AUBE, Kylie |
Wilsonville | 1:11.23 |
7 |
RUSHER, Kylee |
Wilsonville | 1:11.88 |
|
HINES, Raina |
West Linn | DNS |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
MCNAMEE, Teagan |
Wilsonville | 1:07.61 |
2 |
SOMERSCALES, Sophia |
Wilsonville | 1:08.25 |
3 |
STEWART, Kate |
Wilsonville | 1:09.48 |
4 |
PASCHAL, Elizabeth |
West Linn | 1:11.18 |
5 |
YOSHIDA, Kellie |
Wilsonville | 1:12.83 |
6 |
TRESE, Katherine |
Wilsonville | 1:14.30 |
7 |
BREHEARS, Riley |
Wilsonville | 1:14.52 |
8 |
ROVANG, Olivia |
West Linn | 1:20.04 |
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
SALO, Madeline |
West Linn | 1:12.57 |
2 |
DOUGALL, Kaitlyn |
Wilsonville | 1:14.74 |
3 |
BOHN, Angel |
Wilsonville | 1:17.78 |
4 |
DURIG, Lily |
Wilsonville | 1:19.64 |
|
STENSTROM, Brooklyn |
Wilsonville | DNS |
|
LEONARD, Emmalyn |
West Linn | DNS |
|
BRISCOE, Johanna |
West Linn | DNS |
|
FOLSKE, Rowan |
Wilsonville | DNS |
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
BANNING, Katherine |
Wilsonville | 1:10.66 |
2 |
MULLIN, Megan |
West Linn | 1:15.72 |
3 |
BEKEBREDE, Alaina |
Wilsonville | 1:17.75 |
4 |
YASO, Grace |
Wilsonville | 1:20.24 |
5 |
LIKE, Acacia |
Wilsonville | 1:20.55 |
6 |
CARLSON, Macy |
Wilsonville | 1:21.45 |
7 |
KASSAB, Mia |
Wilsonville | 1:21.66 |
8 |
STAATS, Ella |
West Linn | 1:26.42 |
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
BURKHARTZMEYER, Katy |
West Linn | 1:04.92 |
2 |
FLORENDO, Chantel |
West Linn | 1:11.86 |
3 |
BENDEL, Taylor |
West Linn | 1:15.44 |
4 |
SACCENTE, Alexandra |
Wilsonville | 1:15.95 |
|
BRUUN, Katie |
West Linn | DNS |
|
KNILL, Anna |
Wilsonville | DNS |
|
JOHNSON, Ireland |
West Linn | DNS |
|
BOWLES, Ashlyn |
Wilsonville | DNS |
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
GOEBEL, Payton |
West Linn | 1:07.53 |
2 |
FABRYCKI, Natalie |
West Linn | 1:12.51 |
3 |
DYER, Sarah |
Wilsonville | 1:16.01 |
4 |
ISAACSON, Erika |
West Linn | 1:16.93 |
5 |
GARCIA, Gabrielle |
West Linn | 1:17.06 |
6 |
SCHMITZ, Ella |
West Linn | 1:20.02 |
7 |
BURK, Hannah |
West Linn | 1:20.07 |
|
FABRYCKI, Katie |
West Linn | DNS |
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
REYNOLDS, Amellia |
West Linn | 1:06.54 |
2 |
MCVICKER, Gabriella |
West Linn | 1:08.88 |
3 |
MCCURRY, Emma |
West Linn | 1:09.87 |
4 |
DAHLBERG, Lauren |
Wilsonville | 1:11.01 |
5 |
MOSES, Moya |
West Linn | 1:12.08 |
6 |
LIPSEY, Audrey |
West Linn | 1:13.58 |
7 |
LEE, Haven |
West Linn | 1:15.49 |
8 |
KARTHIKEYAN, Varsha |
West Linn | 1:26.22 |
Finals Section: 8
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
ROWE, Alyssa |
West Linn | 1:10.05 |
2 |
ROYSE, Kenna |
West Linn | 1:10.71 |
3 |
ROYER, Bella |
West Linn | 1:13.71 |
4 |
SKLOSS, Sophia |
West Linn | 1:14.47 |
5 |
STAHL, Haley |
Wilsonville | 1:15.30 |
6 |
RICKETT, Emma |
West Linn | 1:17.63 |
7 |
BOLNICK, Kayla |
Wilsonville | 1:52.99 |
|
WATSON, Rhona |
West Linn | DNS |