#6 Boys 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
TOP, Pieter |
Wilsonville |
52.18 |
1 (1) |
2 |
OLLAR, Roman |
West Linn |
52.65 |
1 (2) |
3 |
MERRICK, Andrew |
Wilsonville |
53.52 |
2 (1) |
4 |
BLOOD, Tharen |
Wilsonville |
53.92 |
1 (3) |
5 |
KING, Riley |
Wilsonville |
54.10 |
1 (4) |
6 |
OLLAR, Grayson |
West Linn |
54.82 |
1 (5) |
7 |
SPLITSTOSER, Connor |
West Linn |
55.03 |
2 (2) |
8 |
COTA, Scott |
Silverton |
55.75 |
2 (3) |
9 |
BATES, Brandon |
Silverton |
55.81 |
1 (6) |
10 |
QUENZER, Cameron |
Wilsonville |
55.91 |
2 (4) |
11 |
DYER, Matthew |
West Linn |
56.03 |
6 (1) |
12 |
MONSON, Kahlil |
West Linn |
56.13 |
1 (7) |
13 |
NTSASA, Qawi |
West Linn |
56.77 |
7 (1) |
14 |
MORRISON, Sam |
Silverton |
57.87 |
7 (2) |
15 |
COLLINS, Dane |
Wilsonville |
58.17 |
5 (1) |
16 |
ROBERTSON, Kyle |
West Linn |
58.50 |
3 (1) |
17 |
SCHMITZ, John |
Wilsonville |
59.24 |
2 (5) |
18 |
WAITS, Ryan |
West Linn |
59.77 |
6 (2) |
19 |
PACE, Kaleb |
Wilsonville |
1:00.22 |
3 (2) |
20 |
WHITAKER, Nicholas |
Wilsonville |
1:00.82 |
10 (1) |
21 |
QUAN, Justin |
Wilsonville |
1:00.94 |
3 (3) |
22 |
BERTOLLI, Matt |
Wilsonville |
1:01.02 |
3 (4) |
23 |
STAUFFER, Mitchell |
Wilsonville |
1:01.12 |
3 (5) |
24 |
PRINCE, Tjaden |
Wilsonville |
1:01.25 |
9 (1) |
25 |
YASO, Nobuki |
Wilsonville |
1:01.58 |
2 (6) |
26 |
GONZALEZ, Tyler |
Wilsonville |
1:01.79 |
8 (1) |
27 |
SMITH, Collin |
West Linn |
1:02.49 |
6 (3) |
28 |
BURCH, Dylan |
West Linn |
1:02.76 |
5 (2) |
29 |
SUTTON, Tyler |
Silverton |
1:02.84 |
2 (7) |
30 |
PERNISCO, Gaberiel |
West Linn |
1:02.90 |
10 (2) |
31 |
WAITS, Tristan |
West Linn |
1:03.14 |
7 (3) |
32 |
KYUNG, Brandon |
Wilsonville |
1:03.27 |
3 (6) |
33 |
BARKLEY, Nehemiah |
Wilsonville |
1:03.46 |
7 (4) |
34 |
CASTANEDA, Mack |
West Linn |
1:03.67 |
5 (3) |
35 |
POWELL, Isaac |
Wilsonville |
1:03.81 |
9 (2) |
36 |
REEBER, Isaac |
Wilsonville |
1:03.91 |
9 (3) |
37 |
BOGER, Isaac |
Wilsonville |
1:04.03 |
7 (5) |
38 |
BOEN, Mason |
Silverton |
1:04.07 |
5 (4) |
39 |
ESTES, Jake |
Wilsonville |
1:04.72 |
8 (2) |
40 |
HILL, Coltin |
Wilsonville |
1:04.79 |
7 (6) |
41 |
YOTSUYA, Neil |
West Linn |
1:04.94 |
3 (7) |
41 |
BOTTEMILLER, Sam |
Wilsonville |
1:04.94 |
6 (4) |
43 |
BUDIAO, Joshua |
Wilsonville |
1:05.23 |
4 (1) |
44 |
SCHAIN, Jacob "Max" |
Wilsonville |
1:05.46 |
4 (2) |
45 |
KANAHELE, Keoki |
Silverton |
1:05.69 |
4 (3) |
46 |
VEGA, Gabriel |
Wilsonville |
1:05.82 |
4 (4) |
47 |
WORTH, Hyrum |
Wilsonville |
1:06.48 |
10 (3) |
48 |
BARAJAS, Jaime |
Wilsonville |
1:06.50 |
4 (5) |
49 |
GRANO, Nick |
Wilsonville |
1:06.55 |
8 (3) |
50 |
RODRIGUEZ, Isaiah |
West Linn |
1:06.81 |
8 (4) |
51 |
DUKE, Jeremy |
Wilsonville |
1:07.61 |
5 (5) |
52 |
COLONY, Oliver |
Wilsonville |
1:08.85 |
8 (5) |
53 |
TIDBALL, Nathan |
Wilsonville |
1:09.36 |
10 (4) |
54 |
SMITH, Caleb |
Silverton |
1:09.56 |
8 (6) |
55 |
KIM, Andrew |
Wilsonville |
1:10.94 |
8 (7) |
56 |
MARTINS MENDEZ, Victor |
Wilsonville |
1:11.00 |
8 (8) |
57 |
OLIVER, Ethan |
Wilsonville |
1:11.04 |
9 (4) |
58 |
JOHNSON, Trevor |
Wilsonville |
1:11.32 |
5 (6) |
59 |
MILLER, Ivan |
West Linn |
1:12.23 |
6 (5) |
60 |
SMITH, Zachary |
Wilsonville |
1:12.25 |
9 (5) |
61 |
SILCOX, Will |
Silverton |
1:12.88 |
4 (6) |
62 |
KROPF, Cameron |
Silverton |
1:13.50 |
4 (7) |
63 |
PLATT, Johnny |
Wilsonville |
1:13.60 |
9 (6) |
64 |
STORM, Jacob |
Wilsonville |
1:14.13 |
5 (7) |
65 |
SLOTHOWER, Brendan |
Wilsonville |
1:14.24 |
9 (7) |
66 |
YOCHIM, Ethan |
Wilsonville |
1:15.55 |
10 (5) |
67 |
MOUSSA, Youseff |
Wilsonville |
1:16.12 |
9 (8) |
68 |
COLONY, Mason |
Wilsonville |
1:17.38 |
7 (7) |
69 |
LALLY, Lucas |
West Linn |
1:19.66 |
7 (8) |
70 |
CAVARNO, Tristan |
Wilsonville |
1:23.96 |
6 (6) |
|
SCHMITZ, Davis |
West Linn |
DNS |
|
|
CARVER, Troy |
West Linn |
DNS |
|
|
IGNACIO-GARCIA, Jose |
Wilsonville |
DNS |
|
|
KNESS, Austin |
Wilsonville |
DNS |
|
|
ANDERSON, Peter |
Wilsonville |
DNS |
|
|
LUNCEFORD, Nathan |
West Linn |
DNS |
|
|
GRAMBUSCH, Ed |
Silverton |
DNS |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
TOP, Pieter |
Wilsonville | 52.18 |
2 |
OLLAR, Roman |
West Linn | 52.65 |
3 |
BLOOD, Tharen |
Wilsonville | 53.92 |
4 |
KING, Riley |
Wilsonville | 54.10 |
5 |
OLLAR, Grayson |
West Linn | 54.82 |
6 |
BATES, Brandon |
Silverton | 55.81 |
7 |
MONSON, Kahlil |
West Linn | 56.13 |
|
SCHMITZ, Davis |
West Linn | DNS |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
MERRICK, Andrew |
Wilsonville | 53.52 |
2 |
SPLITSTOSER, Connor |
West Linn | 55.03 |
3 |
COTA, Scott |
Silverton | 55.75 |
4 |
QUENZER, Cameron |
Wilsonville | 55.91 |
5 |
SCHMITZ, John |
Wilsonville | 59.24 |
6 |
YASO, Nobuki |
Wilsonville | 1:01.58 |
7 |
SUTTON, Tyler |
Silverton | 1:02.84 |
|
CARVER, Troy |
West Linn | DNS |
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
ROBERTSON, Kyle |
West Linn | 58.50 |
2 |
PACE, Kaleb |
Wilsonville | 1:00.22 |
3 |
QUAN, Justin |
Wilsonville | 1:00.94 |
4 |
BERTOLLI, Matt |
Wilsonville | 1:01.02 |
5 |
STAUFFER, Mitchell |
Wilsonville | 1:01.12 |
6 |
KYUNG, Brandon |
Wilsonville | 1:03.27 |
7 |
YOTSUYA, Neil |
West Linn | 1:04.94 |
|
IGNACIO-GARCIA, Jose |
Wilsonville | DNS |
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
BUDIAO, Joshua |
Wilsonville | 1:05.23 |
2 |
SCHAIN, Jacob "Max" |
Wilsonville | 1:05.46 |
3 |
KANAHELE, Keoki |
Silverton | 1:05.69 |
4 |
VEGA, Gabriel |
Wilsonville | 1:05.82 |
5 |
BARAJAS, Jaime |
Wilsonville | 1:06.50 |
6 |
SILCOX, Will |
Silverton | 1:12.88 |
7 |
KROPF, Cameron |
Silverton | 1:13.50 |
|
KNESS, Austin |
Wilsonville | DNS |
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
COLLINS, Dane |
Wilsonville | 58.17 |
2 |
BURCH, Dylan |
West Linn | 1:02.76 |
3 |
CASTANEDA, Mack |
West Linn | 1:03.67 |
4 |
BOEN, Mason |
Silverton | 1:04.07 |
5 |
DUKE, Jeremy |
Wilsonville | 1:07.61 |
6 |
JOHNSON, Trevor |
Wilsonville | 1:11.32 |
7 |
STORM, Jacob |
Wilsonville | 1:14.13 |
|
ANDERSON, Peter |
Wilsonville | DNS |
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
DYER, Matthew |
West Linn | 56.03 |
2 |
WAITS, Ryan |
West Linn | 59.77 |
3 |
SMITH, Collin |
West Linn | 1:02.49 |
4 |
BOTTEMILLER, Sam |
Wilsonville | 1:04.94 |
5 |
MILLER, Ivan |
West Linn | 1:12.23 |
6 |
CAVARNO, Tristan |
Wilsonville | 1:23.96 |
|
LUNCEFORD, Nathan |
West Linn | DNS |
|
GRAMBUSCH, Ed |
Silverton | DNS |
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
NTSASA, Qawi |
West Linn | 56.77 |
2 |
MORRISON, Sam |
Silverton | 57.87 |
3 |
WAITS, Tristan |
West Linn | 1:03.14 |
4 |
BARKLEY, Nehemiah |
Wilsonville | 1:03.46 |
5 |
BOGER, Isaac |
Wilsonville | 1:04.03 |
6 |
HILL, Coltin |
Wilsonville | 1:04.79 |
7 |
COLONY, Mason |
Wilsonville | 1:17.38 |
8 |
LALLY, Lucas |
West Linn | 1:19.66 |
Finals Section: 8
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
GONZALEZ, Tyler |
Wilsonville | 1:01.79 |
2 |
ESTES, Jake |
Wilsonville | 1:04.72 |
3 |
GRANO, Nick |
Wilsonville | 1:06.55 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ, Isaiah |
West Linn | 1:06.81 |
5 |
COLONY, Oliver |
Wilsonville | 1:08.85 |
6 |
SMITH, Caleb |
Silverton | 1:09.56 |
7 |
KIM, Andrew |
Wilsonville | 1:10.94 |
8 |
MARTINS MENDEZ, Victor |
Wilsonville | 1:11.00 |
Finals Section: 9
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
PRINCE, Tjaden |
Wilsonville | 1:01.25 |
2 |
POWELL, Isaac |
Wilsonville | 1:03.81 |
3 |
REEBER, Isaac |
Wilsonville | 1:03.91 |
4 |
OLIVER, Ethan |
Wilsonville | 1:11.04 |
5 |
SMITH, Zachary |
Wilsonville | 1:12.25 |
6 |
PLATT, Johnny |
Wilsonville | 1:13.60 |
7 |
SLOTHOWER, Brendan |
Wilsonville | 1:14.24 |
8 |
MOUSSA, Youseff |
Wilsonville | 1:16.12 |
Finals Section: 10
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
WHITAKER, Nicholas |
Wilsonville | 1:00.82 |
2 |
PERNISCO, Gaberiel |
West Linn | 1:02.90 |
3 |
WORTH, Hyrum |
Wilsonville | 1:06.48 |
4 |
TIDBALL, Nathan |
Wilsonville | 1:09.36 |
5 |
YOCHIM, Ethan |
Wilsonville | 1:15.55 |