Event Note:
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | PATERA, Ashley | Tigard Youth Track |
2 | CONLEY, Kyline | Inner City Steppers |
3 | FLOYD, Zoe | Tigard Youth Track |
4 | PATERA, Riley | Tigard Youth Track |
5 | STEFAN, Emily | Valley Velocity Track |
6 | HAGAN, Nora | Tigard Youth Track |
7 | AZAR, Victoria | Speed N Action Track & Field |
8 | ALDERMAN, Avery | Tigard Youth Track |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | KENNEDY, Deasia | Albina Roadrunners |
2 | LARKIN, Maya | Emerald Valley Track |
3 | KIENLE, Lydia | MS_Orient-Damascus |
4 | SHEIDOW, Walker | Emerald Valley Track |
5 | SKILLON, Erin | Emerald Valley Track |
6 | HATCH (DMS), Emily | MS_Orient-Damascus |
7 | HAWKINS, Madison | Tigard Youth Track |
8 | MARTIN, Jaslynne | Tigard Youth Track |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | HORNE-VADEN, Amerrah | Tigard Youth Track |
2 | SHULER, Kennedie | MS_Orient-Damascus |
3 | GERGEN, Sydney | MS_Orient-Damascus |
4 | CALVIN-STUPFEL, Alison | Salem Track |
5 | ROBERTSON, Janea | 36-Unattached |
6 | WAGGONER, Madison | Sun City |
7 | TAFT, Savannah | Step ur Game Up |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | SPEHAR, Sophia | MS_Lincoln Cluster |
2 | SOBELLA, Haidyn | MS_Orient-Damascus |
3 | WADDELL, Cynthia | Speed N Action Track & Field |
4 | TUCKER, Aymehir | Albina Roadrunners |
5 | DEMEYER, Macy | Sherwood Track |
6 | HOLDEN, Danielle | MS_Orient-Damascus |
7 | PARKS, Paris | Inner City Steppers |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Enyce | Inner City Steppers |
2 | TALLEY, Mya | MS_Orient-Damascus |
3 | FRAIM, Annabelle | Tigard Youth Track |
4 | BOOZE, Reba | Albina Roadrunners |
5 | JACOBS, Katie | Tigard Youth Track |
6 | CALMA, Natalie | Unattached |
7 | WARGO, Megan | Tigard Youth Track |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | SANTOYO, Nadya | McMinnville Track |
2 | KELLY, Ava | Tigard Youth Track |
3 | HOLLANDS, Kyeese | Albina Roadrunners |
4 | GERGEN, Rylie | MS_Orient-Damascus |
5 | NOWLIN, Rianna | Salem Track |
6 | WELLER, Angel | Speed N Action Track & Field |
7 | WASHBURN, Hadley | Sherwood Track |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | HAZAPIS, Alixandria | Tigard Youth Track |
2 | LEBLUE JOHNSON, Jaya | Albina Roadrunners |
3 | MEYERS, Hannah | Salem Track |
4 | RAMOS, Eva | Speed N Action Track & Field |
5 | RODRIQUEZ, Natasha | Mustang Track |
6 | BURRELL, Isabella | Emerald Valley Track |
7 | EMORY, Lydia | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
2 | WALLACE, Cortay | Inner City Steppers |
3 | RUSCH, Isabelle | MS_Lincoln Cluster |
4 | SOBELLA, Camryn | MS_Orient-Damascus |
5 | FOLLETT, Elise | Step ur Game Up |
6 | BELL, Sofia | Albina Roadrunners |
7 | ZOLKOSKE, MIya | Tigard Youth Track |