#10 Men's 100 Meters (8 and under) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
HPL |
1 |
|
SHAMBRY, Jamear |
Inner City Steppers |
15.46 |
-1.0 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
WILLIAMS, Major |
Tigard Youth Track |
15.48 |
-1.0 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
GARNER, Dixon |
Sherwood Track |
16.26 |
-1.0 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
DILLARD, Jordan |
Step ur Game Up |
16.34 |
-1.0 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
PASCHAL, Kingston |
Inner City Steppers |
16.53 |
-1.0 |
1 (5) |
6 |
|
CHAMBERS, Elijah |
Beaverton Youth Track |
16.69 |
-0.8 |
2 (1) |
7 |
|
JETT, Dakota |
Emerald Valley Track |
17.20 |
-0.6 |
3 (1) |
8 |
|
HUDSON, Noah |
Inner City Steppers |
17.36 |
-1.0 |
1 (6) |
9 |
|
DAWOODBHAI, Aqeel |
Tigard Youth Track |
17.45 |
-0.8 |
2 (2) |
10 |
|
MANNING, Boston |
Inner City Steppers |
17.64 |
-0.8 |
2 (3) |
11 |
|
ORR, Nicholas |
Tualatin Youth Track |
17.67 |
-0.8 |
2 (4) |
12 |
|
BROWNELL, Lucas |
Beaverton Youth Track |
17.89 |
-0.6 |
3 (2) |
13 |
|
MCBREEN, Keagon |
Beaverton Youth Track |
17.91 |
-0.6 |
3 (3) |
14 |
|
BUTLER, Royce |
Beaverton Youth Track |
18.31 |
-0.6 |
3 (4) |
15 |
|
HAYES, Daniel |
Inner City Steppers |
18.39 |
-0.8 |
2 (5) |
16 |
|
GARNER, Tyson |
Sherwood Track |
18.58 |
-0.6 |
3 (5) |
17 |
|
ANDERSON, LB |
Beaverton Youth Track |
18.63 |
-0.6 |
3 (6) |
18 |
|
KAMAU, Jelani |
Step ur Game Up |
18.74 |
-0.4 |
4 (1) |
19 |
|
COXEFF, Jai |
Step ur Game Up |
19.17 |
-0.4 |
4 (2) |
20 |
|
PEARSON-BEY, Cedric |
Inner City Steppers |
20.08 |
-0.4 |
4 (3) |
21 |
|
ACTON, Cameron |
Unattached |
21.10 |
-0.8 |
2 (6) |
22 |
|
SANDERS, Esiah |
Inner City Steppers |
22.48 |
-0.4 |
4 (4) |
23 |
|
HONL, Isaac |
Inner City Steppers |
22.73 |
-0.4 |
4 (5) |
24 |
|
FRIESS, Brendan |
Inner City Steppers |
22.85 |
-0.4 |
4 (6) |
|
|
WARREN, Christian |
Inner City Steppers |
DNS |
-1.0 |
|
|
|
CREWS, Aaron |
Albina Roadrunners |
DNS |
-0.8 |
|
|
|
JONES, Micheal |
Alpha Track Club Oregon |
DNS |
-0.6 |
|
|
|
MCCOY, Noah |
Salem Track |
DNS |
-0.4 |
|
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.0
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
SHAMBRY, Jamear |
Inner City Steppers | 15.46 |
2 |
|
WILLIAMS, Major |
Tigard Youth Track | 15.48 |
3 |
|
GARNER, Dixon |
Sherwood Track | 16.26 |
4 |
|
DILLARD, Jordan |
Step ur Game Up | 16.34 |
5 |
|
PASCHAL, Kingston |
Inner City Steppers | 16.53 |
6 |
|
HUDSON, Noah |
Inner City Steppers | 17.36 |
|
|
WARREN, Christian |
Inner City Steppers | DNS |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: -0.8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
CHAMBERS, Elijah |
Beaverton Youth Track | 16.69 |
2 |
|
DAWOODBHAI, Aqeel |
Tigard Youth Track | 17.45 |
3 |
|
MANNING, Boston |
Inner City Steppers | 17.64 |
4 |
|
ORR, Nicholas |
Tualatin Youth Track | 17.67 |
5 |
|
HAYES, Daniel |
Inner City Steppers | 18.39 |
6 |
|
ACTON, Cameron |
Unattached | 21.10 |
|
|
CREWS, Aaron |
Albina Roadrunners | DNS |
Finals Section: 3
Wind: -0.6
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
JETT, Dakota |
Emerald Valley Track | 17.20 |
2 |
|
BROWNELL, Lucas |
Beaverton Youth Track | 17.89 |
3 |
|
MCBREEN, Keagon |
Beaverton Youth Track | 17.91 |
4 |
|
BUTLER, Royce |
Beaverton Youth Track | 18.31 |
5 |
|
GARNER, Tyson |
Sherwood Track | 18.58 |
6 |
|
ANDERSON, LB |
Beaverton Youth Track | 18.63 |
|
|
JONES, Micheal |
Alpha Track Club Oregon | DNS |
Finals Section: 4
Wind: -0.4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
KAMAU, Jelani |
Step ur Game Up | 18.74 |
2 |
|
COXEFF, Jai |
Step ur Game Up | 19.17 |
3 |
|
PEARSON-BEY, Cedric |
Inner City Steppers | 20.08 |
4 |
|
SANDERS, Esiah |
Inner City Steppers | 22.48 |
5 |
|
HONL, Isaac |
Inner City Steppers | 22.73 |
6 |
|
FRIESS, Brendan |
Inner City Steppers | 22.85 |
|
|
MCCOY, Noah |
Salem Track | DNS |