#47 Men's 1500 Meters (11-12) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
LAW, Logan |
Tigard Youth Track |
4:42.65 |
2 |
|
STANCESCU, Vlad |
37-Unattached |
4:50.15 |
3 |
|
CUTTING, Carter |
Tigard Youth Track |
4:54.97 |
4 |
|
STANCESCU, Andrei |
Unattached |
4:59.17 |
5 |
|
MILLER, Kyle |
Emerald Valley Track |
5:02.20 |
6 |
|
EUCHI, Kaleb |
Beaverton Youth Track |
5:12.60 |
7 |
|
CAMPBELL, Zander |
Valley Velocity Track |
5:17.45 |
8 |
|
PAOLO, Kasen |
McMinnville Track |
5:20.57 |
9 |
|
BENNETT, Kaleb |
Valley Velocity Track |
5:22.52 |
10 |
|
CORRIGAN, Miles |
37-Unattached |
5:27.12 |
11 |
|
MERRIFIELD, Maxwell |
37-Unattached |
5:31.20 |
12 |
|
KING, Samuel |
McMinnville Track |
5:31.85 |
13 |
|
GILMOR, Zachary |
Beaverton Youth Track |
5:37.77 |
14 |
|
VALDEZ, Luke |
Sherwood Track |
5:37.78 |
15 |
|
HACHEY, Peter |
Emerald Valley Track |
5:39.77 |
16 |
|
DRANGSTVEIT, Ryder |
Tigard Youth Track |
5:43.72 |
17 |
|
LINDER, Jack |
McMinnville Track |
5:46.51 |
18 |
|
BAKER, Ethan |
LAKE OSWEGO TRACK CLUB |
6:01.85 |
19 |
|
MACCLUER, Owen |
Sherwood Track |
6:12.43 |
20 |
|
ASHLEY, Samuel |
Tigard Youth Track |
6:17.95 |
21 |
|
JAMIESON, Rowan |
Albina Roadrunners |
6:20.35 |
22 |
|
JOHNSON, Royce |
Tigard Youth Track |
6:25.84 |
|
|
JANASIK, Charles |
Alpha Track Club Oregon |
DNS |
|
|
VOIT, Oliver |
McMinnville Track |
DNS |
|
|
PIERPONT, Edward |
Emerald Valley Track |
DNS |
|
|
MURFF, Bishop |
Tigard Youth Track |
DNS |
|
|
BAXLEY, Griffin |
Emerald Valley Track |
DNS |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
LAW, Logan |
Tigard Youth Track | 4:42.65 |
2 |
|
STANCESCU, Vlad |
37-Unattached | 4:50.15 |
3 |
|
CUTTING, Carter |
Tigard Youth Track | 4:54.97 |
4 |
|
STANCESCU, Andrei |
Unattached | 4:59.17 |
5 |
|
MILLER, Kyle |
Emerald Valley Track | 5:02.20 |
6 |
|
EUCHI, Kaleb |
Beaverton Youth Track | 5:12.60 |
7 |
|
CAMPBELL, Zander |
Valley Velocity Track | 5:17.45 |
8 |
|
PAOLO, Kasen |
McMinnville Track | 5:20.57 |
9 |
|
BENNETT, Kaleb |
Valley Velocity Track | 5:22.52 |
10 |
|
CORRIGAN, Miles |
37-Unattached | 5:27.12 |
11 |
|
MERRIFIELD, Maxwell |
37-Unattached | 5:31.20 |
12 |
|
KING, Samuel |
McMinnville Track | 5:31.85 |
13 |
|
GILMOR, Zachary |
Beaverton Youth Track | 5:37.77 |
14 |
|
VALDEZ, Luke |
Sherwood Track | 5:37.78 |
15 |
|
HACHEY, Peter |
Emerald Valley Track | 5:39.77 |
16 |
|
DRANGSTVEIT, Ryder |
Tigard Youth Track | 5:43.72 |
17 |
|
LINDER, Jack |
McMinnville Track | 5:46.51 |
18 |
|
BAKER, Ethan |
LAKE OSWEGO TRACK CLUB | 6:01.85 |
19 |
|
MACCLUER, Owen |
Sherwood Track | 6:12.43 |
20 |
|
ASHLEY, Samuel |
Tigard Youth Track | 6:17.95 |
21 |
|
JAMIESON, Rowan |
Albina Roadrunners | 6:20.35 |
22 |
|
JOHNSON, Royce |
Tigard Youth Track | 6:25.84 |
|
|
JANASIK, Charles |
Alpha Track Club Oregon | DNS |
|
|
VOIT, Oliver |
McMinnville Track | DNS |
|
|
PIERPONT, Edward |
Emerald Valley Track | DNS |
|
|
MURFF, Bishop |
Tigard Youth Track | DNS |
|
|
BAXLEY, Griffin |
Emerald Valley Track | DNS |