PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERA, Riley | Tigard Youth Track | 12.92 | +0.6 | 1 (1) | |
2 | HAGAN, Nora | Tigard Youth Track | 13.07 | +0.6 | 1 (2) | |
3 | CONLEY, Kyline | Inner City Steppers | 13.20 | +0.6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | AZAR, Victoria | Speed N Action Track & Field | 13.30 | +0.6 | 1 (4) | |
5 | FLOYD, Zoe | Tigard Youth Track | 13.31 | +0.6 | 1 (5) | |
6 | PATERA, Ashley | Tigard Youth Track | 13.40 | +0.6 | 1 (6) | |
7 | ALDERMAN, Avery | Tigard Youth Track | 13.49 | +0.6 | 1 (7) | |
8 | STEFAN, Emily | Valley Velocity Track | 13.52 | +0.6 | 1 (8) | |
9 | MARTIN, Jaslynne | Tigard Youth Track | 13.54 | +0.6 | 2 (1) | |
10 | BOOZE, Reba | Albina Roadrunners | 13.84 | +1.7 | 5 (1) | |
11 | CALVIN-STUPFEL, Alison | Salem Track | 13.92 | +0.6 | 3 (1) | |
12 | HATCH (DMS), Emily | MS_Orient-Damascus | 13.93 | +0.6 | 2 (2) | |
13 | SHEIDOW, Walker | Emerald Valley Track | 14.05 | +0.6 | 2 (3) | |
14 | TAFT, Savannah | Step ur Game Up | 14.18 | +0.6 | 3 (2) | |
15 | KENNEDY, Deasia | Albina Roadrunners | 14.19 | +0.6 | 2 (4) | |
16 | ROBERTSON, Janea | 36-Unattached | 14.20 | +0.6 | 3 (3) | |
17 | SHULER, Kennedie | MS_Orient-Damascus | 14.23 | +0.6 | 3 (4) | |
18 | DEMEYER, Macy | Sherwood Track | 14.27 | +0.1 | 4 (1) | |
19 | EMORY, Lydia | Unattached | 14.29 | +1.0 | 7 (1) | |
20 | BELL, Sofia | Albina Roadrunners | 14.33 | +0.2 | 8 (1) | |
21 | KIENLE, Lydia | MS_Orient-Damascus | 14.43 | +0.6 | 2 (5) | |
22 | TUCKER, Aymehir | Albina Roadrunners | 14.46 | +0.1 | 4 (2) | |
23 | SOBELLA, Haidyn | MS_Orient-Damascus | 14.53 | +0.1 | 4 (3) | |
24 | GERGEN, Sydney | MS_Orient-Damascus | 14.54 | +0.6 | 3 (5) | |
25 | HOLLANDS, Kyeese | Albina Roadrunners | 14.59 | +1.1 | 6 (1) | |
26 | SKILLON, Erin | Emerald Valley Track | 14.60 | +0.6 | 2 (6) | |
27 | JACOBS, Katie | Tigard Youth Track | 14.62 | +1.7 | 5 (2) | |
28 | GERGEN, Rylie | MS_Orient-Damascus | 14.79 | +1.1 | 6 (2) | |
29 | SPEHAR, Sophia | MS_Lincoln Cluster | 14.84 | +0.1 | 4 (4) | |
30 | FRAIM, Annabelle | Tigard Youth Track | 14.86 | +1.7 | 5 (3) | |
31 | HOLDEN, Danielle | MS_Orient-Damascus | 15.03 | +0.1 | 4 (5) | |
32 | WARGO, Megan | Tigard Youth Track | 15.06 | +1.7 | 5 (4) | |
33 | HAZAPIS, Alixandria | Tigard Youth Track | 15.08 | +1.0 | 7 (2) | |
34 | WILLIAMS, Enyce | Inner City Steppers | 15.28 | +1.7 | 5 (5) | |
35 | WELLER, Angel | Speed N Action Track & Field | 15.29 | +1.1 | 6 (3) | |
36 | WALLACE, Cortay | Inner City Steppers | 15.41 | +0.2 | 8 (2) | |
37 | WAGGONER, Madison | Sun City | 15.41 | +0.6 | 3 (6) | |
38 | CALMA, Natalie | Unattached | 15.43 | +1.7 | 5 (6) | |
39 | RAMOS, Eva | Speed N Action Track & Field | 15.43 | +1.0 | 7 (3) | |
40 | NOWLIN, Rianna | Salem Track | 15.47 | +1.1 | 6 (4) | |
41 | WASHBURN, Hadley | Sherwood Track | 15.50 | +1.1 | 6 (5) | |
42 | TALLEY, Mya | MS_Orient-Damascus | 15.56 | +1.7 | 5 (7) | |
43 | ZOLKOSKE, MIya | Tigard Youth Track | 15.70 | +0.2 | 8 (3) | |
44 | RODRIQUEZ, Natasha | Mustang Track | 15.78 | +1.0 | 7 (4) | |
45 | KELLY, Ava | Tigard Youth Track | 15.83 | +1.1 | 6 (6) | |
46 | MEYERS, Hannah | Salem Track | 15.97 | +1.0 | 7 (5) | |
47 | SOBELLA, Camryn | MS_Orient-Damascus | 16.11 | +0.2 | 8 (4) | |
48 | BURRELL, Isabella | Emerald Valley Track | 16.47 | +1.0 | 7 (6) | |
49 | LEBLUE JOHNSON, Jaya | Albina Roadrunners | 16.51 | +1.0 | 7 (7) | |
50 | SANTOYO, Nadya | McMinnville Track | 16.72 | +1.1 | 6 (7) | |
HAWKINS, Madison | Tigard Youth Track | DNS | +0.6 | |||
LARKIN, Maya | Emerald Valley Track | DNS | +0.6 | |||
HORNE-VADEN, Amerrah | Tigard Youth Track | DNS | +0.6 | |||
PARKS, Paris | Inner City Steppers | DNS | +0.1 | |||
WADDELL, Cynthia | Speed N Action Track & Field | DNS | +0.1 | |||
FOLLETT, Elise | Step ur Game Up | DNS | +0.2 | |||
RUSCH, Isabelle | MS_Lincoln Cluster | DNS | +0.2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERA, Riley | Tigard Youth Track | 12.92 | |
2 | HAGAN, Nora | Tigard Youth Track | 13.07 | |
3 | CONLEY, Kyline | Inner City Steppers | 13.20 | |
4 | AZAR, Victoria | Speed N Action Track & Field | 13.30 | |
5 | FLOYD, Zoe | Tigard Youth Track | 13.31 | |
6 | PATERA, Ashley | Tigard Youth Track | 13.40 | |
7 | ALDERMAN, Avery | Tigard Youth Track | 13.49 | |
8 | STEFAN, Emily | Valley Velocity Track | 13.52 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN, Jaslynne | Tigard Youth Track | 13.54 | |
2 | HATCH (DMS), Emily | MS_Orient-Damascus | 13.93 | |
3 | SHEIDOW, Walker | Emerald Valley Track | 14.05 | |
4 | KENNEDY, Deasia | Albina Roadrunners | 14.19 | |
5 | KIENLE, Lydia | MS_Orient-Damascus | 14.43 | |
6 | SKILLON, Erin | Emerald Valley Track | 14.60 | |
HAWKINS, Madison | Tigard Youth Track | DNS | ||
LARKIN, Maya | Emerald Valley Track | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALVIN-STUPFEL, Alison | Salem Track | 13.92 | |
2 | TAFT, Savannah | Step ur Game Up | 14.18 | |
3 | ROBERTSON, Janea | 36-Unattached | 14.20 | |
4 | SHULER, Kennedie | MS_Orient-Damascus | 14.23 | |
5 | GERGEN, Sydney | MS_Orient-Damascus | 14.54 | |
6 | WAGGONER, Madison | Sun City | 15.41 | |
HORNE-VADEN, Amerrah | Tigard Youth Track | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMEYER, Macy | Sherwood Track | 14.27 | |
2 | TUCKER, Aymehir | Albina Roadrunners | 14.46 | |
3 | SOBELLA, Haidyn | MS_Orient-Damascus | 14.53 | |
4 | SPEHAR, Sophia | MS_Lincoln Cluster | 14.84 | |
5 | HOLDEN, Danielle | MS_Orient-Damascus | 15.03 | |
PARKS, Paris | Inner City Steppers | DNS | ||
WADDELL, Cynthia | Speed N Action Track & Field | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOOZE, Reba | Albina Roadrunners | 13.84 | |
2 | JACOBS, Katie | Tigard Youth Track | 14.62 | |
3 | FRAIM, Annabelle | Tigard Youth Track | 14.86 | |
4 | WARGO, Megan | Tigard Youth Track | 15.06 | |
5 | WILLIAMS, Enyce | Inner City Steppers | 15.28 | |
6 | CALMA, Natalie | Unattached | 15.43 | |
7 | TALLEY, Mya | MS_Orient-Damascus | 15.56 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLANDS, Kyeese | Albina Roadrunners | 14.59 | |
2 | GERGEN, Rylie | MS_Orient-Damascus | 14.79 | |
3 | WELLER, Angel | Speed N Action Track & Field | 15.29 | |
4 | NOWLIN, Rianna | Salem Track | 15.47 | |
5 | WASHBURN, Hadley | Sherwood Track | 15.50 | |
6 | KELLY, Ava | Tigard Youth Track | 15.83 | |
7 | SANTOYO, Nadya | McMinnville Track | 16.72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMORY, Lydia | Unattached | 14.29 | |
2 | HAZAPIS, Alixandria | Tigard Youth Track | 15.08 | |
3 | RAMOS, Eva | Speed N Action Track & Field | 15.43 | |
4 | RODRIQUEZ, Natasha | Mustang Track | 15.78 | |
5 | MEYERS, Hannah | Salem Track | 15.97 | |
6 | BURRELL, Isabella | Emerald Valley Track | 16.47 | |
7 | LEBLUE JOHNSON, Jaya | Albina Roadrunners | 16.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELL, Sofia | Albina Roadrunners | 14.33 | |
2 | WALLACE, Cortay | Inner City Steppers | 15.41 | |
3 | ZOLKOSKE, MIya | Tigard Youth Track | 15.70 | |
4 | SOBELLA, Camryn | MS_Orient-Damascus | 16.11 | |
FOLLETT, Elise | Step ur Game Up | DNS | ||
RUSCH, Isabelle | MS_Lincoln Cluster | DNS |