#41 Women's 200 Meters (8th grade) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
JACKSON, Luvenia |
Roosevelt Cluster |
29.05 |
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
VALDES, Asene |
Roosevelt Cluster |
29.45 |
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
|
WOLMUT, Jordan |
Roosevelt Cluster |
29.52 |
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
|
HILL, Emma |
Franklin Cluster |
29.69 |
5 |
2 (1) |
5 |
|
COLEMAN, Etta |
Grant Cluster |
29.86 |
4 |
3 (4) |
6 |
|
SOLOMON, Natalie |
Lincoln Cluster |
30.16 |
3 |
2 (2) |
7 |
|
FARLEY, Katie |
Cleveland Cluster |
30.41 |
2 |
3 (5) |
8 |
|
PHILLIPS, Bri |
Madison Cluster |
30.57 |
1 |
3 (6) |
9 |
|
ENGLAND, Sophia |
Madison Cluster |
31.08 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
|
CASEY, Nina |
Madison Cluster |
31.29 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
|
MILLER, Isabel |
Lincoln Cluster |
31.35 |
|
2 (5) |
12 |
|
DIMOFF, Jourdan |
Grant Cluster |
32.10 |
|
2 (6) |
13 |
|
DEHEN, Samantha |
Cleveland Cluster |
32.62 |
|
1 (1) |
|
|
GREEN, Darrionna |
Franklin Cluster |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
HOALST, Lainie |
Lincoln Cluster |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
HARRIS, Aliah |
Grant Cluster |
NT |
|
|
|
|
CAULFIELD, Skye |
Cleveland Cluster |
NT |
|
|
|
|
JACKSON, Christie |
Wilson Cluster |
NT |
|
|
|
|
MARTINS, Ava |
Wilson Cluster |
NT |
|
|
|
|
ARMBRUSTER, Ellie |
Franklin Cluster |
NT |
|
|
|
|
HOWE, Kilani |
Jefferson Cluster |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
DEHEN, Samantha |
Cleveland Cluster | 32.62 |
|
|
|
HARRIS, Aliah |
Grant Cluster | NT |
|
|
|
CAULFIELD, Skye |
Cleveland Cluster | NT |
|
|
|
JACKSON, Christie |
Wilson Cluster | NT |
|
|
|
MARTINS, Ava |
Wilson Cluster | NT |
|
|
|
ARMBRUSTER, Ellie |
Franklin Cluster | NT |
|
|
|
HOWE, Kilani |
Jefferson Cluster | NT |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
HILL, Emma |
Franklin Cluster | 29.69 |
5 |
2 |
|
SOLOMON, Natalie |
Lincoln Cluster | 30.16 |
3 |
3 |
|
ENGLAND, Sophia |
Madison Cluster | 31.08 |
|
4 |
|
CASEY, Nina |
Madison Cluster | 31.29 |
|
5 |
|
MILLER, Isabel |
Lincoln Cluster | 31.35 |
|
6 |
|
DIMOFF, Jourdan |
Grant Cluster | 32.10 |
|
|
|
HOALST, Lainie |
Lincoln Cluster | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
JACKSON, Luvenia |
Roosevelt Cluster | 29.05 |
10 |
2 |
|
VALDES, Asene |
Roosevelt Cluster | 29.45 |
8 |
3 |
|
WOLMUT, Jordan |
Roosevelt Cluster | 29.52 |
6 |
4 |
|
COLEMAN, Etta |
Grant Cluster | 29.86 |
4 |
5 |
|
FARLEY, Katie |
Cleveland Cluster | 30.41 |
2 |
6 |
|
PHILLIPS, Bri |
Madison Cluster | 30.57 |
1 |
|
|
GREEN, Darrionna |
Franklin Cluster | DNS |
|