#8 Women's 400 Meters (JV) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
AUTH, Kaitlyn |
FR |
Lincoln |
1:03.96 |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
|
VRANKA WAFULA, Rispa |
FR |
Wilson |
1:04.70 |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
|
PORTER, Kaya |
SO |
Benson |
1:05.08 |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
|
WINTHROP, Claire |
JR |
Lincoln |
1:05.27 |
5 |
4 (4) |
5 |
|
WHITWORTH, Ellie |
FR |
Lincoln |
1:05.49 |
4 |
4 (5) |
6 |
|
WALKER, Samara |
FR |
Benson |
1:06.10 |
3 |
4 (6) |
7 |
|
BOYD, Mina |
FR |
Lincoln |
1:07.45 |
|
3 (1) |
8 |
|
WARD, Basia |
FR |
Franklin |
1:08.37 |
2 |
2 (1) |
9 |
|
BOWERS, Rianna |
FR |
Wilson |
1:08.56 |
1 |
4 (7) |
10 |
|
AUSTIN, Debby |
FR |
Wilson |
1:08.61 |
|
3 (2) |
11 |
|
MARTIN, Casade |
FR |
Grant |
1:09.36 |
|
3 (3) |
12 |
|
GRUSZCZYNSKI, Zoe |
FR |
Grant |
1:09.69 |
|
2 (2) |
13 |
|
SCHIMPFOESSL, Jasmine |
FR |
Lincoln |
1:09.71 |
|
2 (3) |
14 |
|
RUEGG, Lauryn |
JR |
Cleveland (OR) |
1:10.01 |
|
3 (4) |
15 |
|
TEMPLEMAN, Angelina |
JR |
Franklin |
1:11.44 |
|
2 (4) |
16 |
|
DILLINGHAM, Katherine |
FR |
Benson |
1:11.72 |
|
3 (5) |
17 |
|
GREENE, Taylor |
FR |
Roosevelt |
1:12.49 |
|
2 (5) |
18 |
|
JAMISON, Blessing |
FR |
Jefferson |
1:13.25 |
|
2 (6) |
19 |
|
SCHWARTZMAN, Molly |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) |
1:13.92 |
|
2 (7) |
20 |
|
INEZ, Lupita |
FR |
Benson |
1:17.60 |
|
1 (1) |
21 |
|
DUGO, Hannah |
SO |
Jefferson |
1:17.67 |
|
1 (2) |
22 |
|
PHAM, Melissa |
JR |
Benson |
1:18.53 |
|
3 (6) |
23 |
|
NAKAYAMA, Eleanor |
FR |
Benson |
1:19.23 |
|
1 (3) |
24 |
|
BAILEY, Maddisyn |
FR |
Benson |
1:20.54 |
|
2 (8) |
25 |
|
WILCOX, Kaley |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) |
1:24.76 |
|
1 (4) |
|
|
DAVILA, Melissa |
SO |
Benson |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
JOHNSON, Madelaine |
SO |
Grant |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
SEMPREVIVO, Julia |
SO |
Benson |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
CORTEZ, Alitza |
SO |
Jefferson |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
ABRAMS, Katarina |
JR |
Lincoln |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
WASHINGTON, Imani |
SO |
Jefferson |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
INEZ, Lupita |
FR |
Benson | 1:17.60 |
|
2 |
|
DUGO, Hannah |
SO |
Jefferson | 1:17.67 |
|
3 |
|
NAKAYAMA, Eleanor |
FR |
Benson | 1:19.23 |
|
4 |
|
WILCOX, Kaley |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) | 1:24.76 |
|
|
|
DAVILA, Melissa |
SO |
Benson | DNF |
|
|
|
SEMPREVIVO, Julia |
SO |
Benson | DNS |
|
|
|
CORTEZ, Alitza |
SO |
Jefferson | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
WARD, Basia |
FR |
Franklin | 1:08.37 |
2 |
2 |
|
GRUSZCZYNSKI, Zoe |
FR |
Grant | 1:09.69 |
|
3 |
|
SCHIMPFOESSL, Jasmine |
FR |
Lincoln | 1:09.71 |
|
4 |
|
TEMPLEMAN, Angelina |
JR |
Franklin | 1:11.44 |
|
5 |
|
GREENE, Taylor |
FR |
Roosevelt | 1:12.49 |
|
6 |
|
JAMISON, Blessing |
FR |
Jefferson | 1:13.25 |
|
7 |
|
SCHWARTZMAN, Molly |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) | 1:13.92 |
|
8 |
|
BAILEY, Maddisyn |
FR |
Benson | 1:20.54 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
BOYD, Mina |
FR |
Lincoln | 1:07.45 |
|
2 |
|
AUSTIN, Debby |
FR |
Wilson | 1:08.61 |
|
3 |
|
MARTIN, Casade |
FR |
Grant | 1:09.36 |
|
4 |
|
RUEGG, Lauryn |
JR |
Cleveland (OR) | 1:10.01 |
|
5 |
|
DILLINGHAM, Katherine |
FR |
Benson | 1:11.72 |
|
6 |
|
PHAM, Melissa |
JR |
Benson | 1:18.53 |
|
|
|
JOHNSON, Madelaine |
SO |
Grant | DNS |
|
|
|
ABRAMS, Katarina |
JR |
Lincoln | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
AUTH, Kaitlyn |
FR |
Lincoln | 1:03.96 |
10 |
2 |
|
VRANKA WAFULA, Rispa |
FR |
Wilson | 1:04.70 |
8 |
3 |
|
PORTER, Kaya |
SO |
Benson | 1:05.08 |
6 |
4 |
|
WINTHROP, Claire |
JR |
Lincoln | 1:05.27 |
5 |
5 |
|
WHITWORTH, Ellie |
FR |
Lincoln | 1:05.49 |
4 |
6 |
|
WALKER, Samara |
FR |
Benson | 1:06.10 |
3 |
7 |
|
BOWERS, Rianna |
FR |
Wilson | 1:08.56 |
1 |
|
|
WASHINGTON, Imani |
SO |
Jefferson | NT |
|