#10 Women's 100m Hurdles (JV) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
RICHARDSON, Megan |
JR |
Lincoln |
17.16 |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
|
LAMBERT, Kate |
JR |
Lincoln |
17.18 |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
|
WORLEY, Olivia |
SO |
Wilson |
17.86 |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
|
WATERS, Charity |
JR |
Benson |
18.57 |
5 |
4 (4) |
5 |
|
SHUPING, Katrina |
JR |
Grant |
18.74 |
4 |
4 (5) |
6 |
|
MCLLHENNY, Isabel |
FR |
Grant |
18.74 |
3 |
4 (7) |
7 |
|
FAHA, Abby |
JR |
Grant |
18.86 |
2 |
4 (8) |
8 |
|
BERKOVITCH, Sara |
FR |
Wilson |
19.41 |
1 |
3 (1) |
9 |
|
BRADLEY, Jordan |
FR |
Benson |
19.45 |
|
3 (2) |
10 |
|
CORDOVA, Talia |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) |
19.52 |
|
3 (3) |
11 |
|
GONZALES, Carmen |
FR |
Jefferson |
19.93 |
|
3 (4) |
12 |
|
BURNS, Damasia Abigail |
SO |
Wilson |
20.19 |
|
3 (5) |
13 |
|
RYDELL, Kirsten |
SR |
Grant |
20.65 |
|
2 (1) |
14 |
|
NAIMO, Elsa |
JR |
Franklin |
21.35 |
|
1 (1) |
15 |
|
HALVERSON, Amara |
FR |
Lincoln |
21.36 |
|
1 (2) |
16 |
|
HURLEY, Genevieve |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) |
21.51 |
|
2 (2) |
17 |
|
ADAMS, Veronica |
JR |
Wilson |
21.54 |
|
2 (3) |
18 |
|
WILSON, Odyssey |
SR |
Grant |
21.89 |
|
1 (3) |
19 |
|
LEWIS-MANZO, Chantall |
JR |
Benson |
22.02 |
|
2 (4) |
20 |
|
MIZEE, Breanna |
SR |
Roosevelt |
22.41 |
|
1 (4) |
21 |
|
SUGNET, Jule |
FR |
Franklin |
22.65 |
|
1 (5) |
|
|
ESCOBAR DHEMING, Elaine |
FR |
Wilson |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
ZHAN, Christine |
JR |
Cleveland (OR) |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
HAM, Erica |
FR |
Grant |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
PETERS, Esme |
SO |
Grant |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
VODDEN, Elizabeth |
SO |
Wilson |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
GOLRIZ, Amya |
JR |
Benson |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
SALTVEIT, Rose |
JR |
Lincoln |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DEPINTO, AJ |
SO |
Grant |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
RICE, Jade |
FR |
Grant |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
NAIMO, Elsa |
JR |
Franklin | 21.35 |
|
2 |
|
HALVERSON, Amara |
FR |
Lincoln | 21.36 |
|
3 |
|
WILSON, Odyssey |
SR |
Grant | 21.89 |
|
4 |
|
MIZEE, Breanna |
SR |
Roosevelt | 22.41 |
|
5 |
|
SUGNET, Jule |
FR |
Franklin | 22.65 |
|
|
|
ESCOBAR DHEMING, Elaine |
FR |
Wilson | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
RYDELL, Kirsten |
SR |
Grant | 20.65 |
|
2 |
|
HURLEY, Genevieve |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) | 21.51 |
|
3 |
|
ADAMS, Veronica |
JR |
Wilson | 21.54 |
|
4 |
|
LEWIS-MANZO, Chantall |
JR |
Benson | 22.02 |
|
|
|
ZHAN, Christine |
JR |
Cleveland (OR) | DNS |
|
|
|
HAM, Erica |
FR |
Grant | DNS |
|
|
|
PETERS, Esme |
SO |
Grant | DNS |
|
|
|
VODDEN, Elizabeth |
SO |
Wilson | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
BERKOVITCH, Sara |
FR |
Wilson | 19.41 |
1 |
2 |
|
BRADLEY, Jordan |
FR |
Benson | 19.45 |
|
3 |
|
CORDOVA, Talia |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) | 19.52 |
|
4 |
|
GONZALES, Carmen |
FR |
Jefferson | 19.93 |
|
5 |
|
BURNS, Damasia Abigail |
SO |
Wilson | 20.19 |
|
|
|
GOLRIZ, Amya |
JR |
Benson | DNS |
|
|
|
SALTVEIT, Rose |
JR |
Lincoln | DNS |
|
|
|
DEPINTO, AJ |
SO |
Grant | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
RICHARDSON, Megan |
JR |
Lincoln | 17.16 |
10 |
2 |
|
LAMBERT, Kate |
JR |
Lincoln | 17.18 |
8 |
3 |
|
WORLEY, Olivia |
SO |
Wilson | 17.86 |
6 |
4 |
|
WATERS, Charity |
JR |
Benson | 18.57 |
5 |
5 |
|
SHUPING, Katrina |
JR |
Grant | 18.74 |
4 |
7 |
|
MCLLHENNY, Isabel |
FR |
Grant | 18.74 |
3 |
8 |
|
FAHA, Abby |
JR |
Grant | 18.86 |
2 |
|
|
RICE, Jade |
FR |
Grant | DNS |
|