Boys 400 Meters Start List
Heat 1 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Blancas-Joyce, Izac |
JR |
Franklin |
56.14 |
2 |
Jefferson, Nashon |
SO |
Jefferson |
DNS |
3 |
Neuman, Sean |
SO |
Cleveland (OR) |
DNS |
4 |
Reitzes, Gabriel |
SO |
Benson |
53.22 |
5 |
Mugwaneza, Ndayisaba |
SO |
Roosevelt |
54.94 |
6 |
Kinnucan, Ryan |
SO |
Grant |
DQ |
7 |
Lukens, Jake |
SO |
Madison |
56.04 |
8 |
Straub, Tyler |
JR |
Franklin |
56.14 |
Heat 2 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Miller, Grant |
FR |
Lincoln |
57.10 |
2 |
Selis, Sam |
JR |
Grant |
56.97 |
3 |
Ransdell, Ellis |
SO |
Franklin |
56.60 |
4 |
Forbes, Michael |
SO |
Lincoln |
56.42 |
5 |
Gonzales, Andre |
FR |
Lincoln |
56.43 |
6 |
Akil, Romeo |
SO |
Jefferson |
56.81 |
7 |
Wogmon, Owen |
FR |
Madison |
DNS |
8 |
Mitchell, Isaiah |
FR |
Jefferson |
57.82 |
Heat 3 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Nyaw, Eh K' |
FR |
Franklin |
DNS |
2 |
Brion, Mason |
FR |
Wilson |
DNS |
3 |
Tsai, Will |
SO |
Cleveland (OR) |
58.14 |
4 |
Ugonna, Nnamdi |
SO |
Benson |
57.90 |
5 |
Morris, Emmett |
SO |
Cleveland (OR) |
57.94 |
6 |
Davey, Steven |
FR |
Wilson |
DNS |
7 |
Underwood, Tahreq |
FR |
Benson |
59.14 |
8 |
Moore, Elliott |
FR |
Grant |
1:01.04 |
Heat 4 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Wnuck, Leon |
JR |
Benson |
1:04.62 |
2 |
Pearson, Cedar |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) |
1:04.01 |
3 |
Khorsi, Dante |
JR |
Wilson |
DNS |
4 |
Mojeno Crespo, Miguel |
SO |
Franklin |
1:01.41 |
5 |
Millan, Diego |
SO |
Wilson |
1:02.14 |
6 |
Williams, Reyjon K. |
|
Roosevelt |
DNS |
7 |
Wilson, Anthony |
FR |
Franklin |
DNS |
8 |
Wing, Owen |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) |
1:05.68 |
Heat 5 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Mealy, Morgan |
SR |
Grant |
NT |
2 |
Harris, Marcus |
FR |
Grant |
NT |
3 |
Facchini, Josiah |
FR |
Jefferson |
DNS |
4 |
Johnson, Elijah |
SO |
Benson |
NT |
5 |
Wallingford, Cortlan M. |
|
Roosevelt |
DNS |
6 |
Franca, Nash |
JR |
Wilson |
NT |
7 |
Le, Sonny |
SR |
Grant |
NT |
8 |
Traw, Caden |
SO |
Grant |
NT |