Event Note:
R: | MOC Record | 52.98 | Nicolas Perdicaro | Cheldelin | 2016 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVANT, Trae | 8 | Wilson Cluster | 58.82 | |
2 | TIERNEY, Joseph | 8 | Neil Armstrong | 58.54 | |
3 | CALKINS, Tristan | 8 | Sweet Home | 58.34 | |
4 | SMYTH, Christopher | 8 | LaCreole | 58.13 | |
5 | FAIRBANKS, Justin | 8 | Grace Christian | 58.14 | |
6 | BARTON, Parker | 8 | North Marion | 58.44 | |
7 | KHAN, Yasir | 8 | Ogden | 58.61 | |
8 | PAUL, Jason | 8 | Cleveland Cluster | 58.95 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHORE, Joseph | 8 | Yamhill Carlton | 57.95 | |
2 | GAUVIN, Carter | 7 | Silverton | 57.89 | |
3 | KHMARUK, Noah | 7 | Cascade (Turner) | 57.65 | |
4 | SCANLAN, Riley | 8 | North Marion | 57.14 | |
5 | WALKER, Pierce | 8 | St. Pius X | 57.39 | |
6 | CLARKE, Alexander | 8 | Linus Pauling | 57.74 | |
7 | MOLL, Nicholas | 15-16 | Beaverton Youth Track | 57.94 | |
8 | TIMM, Anders | 8 | Unattached | 58.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETILO, Eli | 8 | Whiteaker | 56.94 | |
2 | CHAO, Aaron | 7 | Rosemont Ridge | 56.84 | |
3 | PATU, Ari | 8 | Monroe (Eugene) | 56.64 | |
4 | RICHARDSON, Chase | 8 | Lake Oswego | 56.45 | |
5 | COLEMAN, Christian | 8 | Hosanna Christian | 56.54 | |
6 | GREEN, Thomas | 8 | Hedrick | 56.74 | |
7 | GARCIA, Alexander | 8 | Oregon School for the Deaf | 56.94 | |
8 | SANCHEZ-RUIZ, Johnny | 8 | Cheldelin | 56.96 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHMOND, Cole | 8 | Hazelbrook | 56.37 | |
2 | SIPOS, Dane | 8 | Lebanon | 56.34 | |
3 | KILLINGER, Luke | 8 | Memorial | 56.04 | |
4 | WEBER, Cole | 8 | Central Linn | 55.09 | |
5 | GOECKS, Kyle | 8 | Lakeridge | 55.25 | |
6 | GARVIN, Henry | 8 | Broadway | 56.22 | |
7 | FISCHER, Triston | 7 | Crook County | 56.37 | |
8 | FELT, Danny | 8 | High Desert | 56.38 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINTO, Denzel | 13-14 | Tigard Youth Track | 54.80 | |
2 | ASCENCIO, Ricky | 8 | Gardiner | 54.58 | |
3 | DAVIDSON, Jacob | 15-16 | Beaverton Youth Track | 54.24 | |
4 | GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, Leo | 8 | Jefferson County | 53.64 | |
5 | HENKEL, Evan | 8 | Straub | 53.67 | |
6 | MCGATH, Camden | 8 | Judson | 54.46 | |
7 | DITULLIO, Blake | 8 | Pacific Crest | 54.64 | Please change his seed time to 54.5. PCMS meet 2 |
8 | LOCKMAN, Jacob | 8 | Henkle | 54.99 |