#6 Girls 400 Meters Start List
Event Note:
R: |
MOC Record |
58.39 |
Piper Flannery |
Cascade (Bend) |
2014 |
Start Time: 2:30 PM
Section 1 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
BRETSCHNEIDER, Tessa |
8 |
SBMS |
1:06.24 |
|
2 |
DUNN, Audrey |
8 |
Silverton |
1:05.98 |
|
3 |
ACOSTA, Evalin |
5 |
Oaklea |
1:05.85 |
|
4 |
DALTON, Mayzee |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welches |
1:05.74 |
|
5 |
DENN, Taylor |
8 |
Hedrick |
1:05.74 |
|
6 |
HAHN, Kendall |
7 |
Crossler |
1:05.86 |
|
7 |
HANSON, Katie |
8 |
Gervais |
1:06.09 |
|
8 |
SYMONS, Olivia |
8 |
Jefferson County |
1:06.34 |
|
Section 2 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
FORD, Jensyn |
8 |
St Mary's |
1:05.64 |
|
2 |
KNEESHAW, Victoria |
8 |
Hazelbrook |
1:05.53 |
|
3 |
MILLER, Makayla |
7 |
Ashland |
1:05.34 |
|
4 |
WILLIAMS, Alliyea |
7 |
Patton |
1:05.14 |
|
5 |
BLAND, Gabby |
6 |
Cheldelin |
1:05.20 |
|
6 |
HART, Jessy |
8 |
Sweet Home |
1:05.35 |
|
7 |
HILL, Jayden |
7 |
Lakeridge |
1:05.57 |
|
8 |
ESLER, Isabelle |
8 |
Wilson Cluster |
1:05.66 |
|
Section 3 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
SPROUL, Joley |
8 |
Laurel Ridge |
1:04.98 |
|
2 |
WEGENER, Savannah |
8 |
Roosevelt |
1:04.84 |
|
3 |
PITTMAN, Alivia |
8 |
Linus Pauling |
1:04.43 |
|
4 |
SNYDER, Emily |
6 |
Sky View |
1:04.23 |
|
5 |
GARRIGUS, Brooklyn |
7 |
North Bend |
1:04.34 |
|
6 |
MONAHAN, Kiera |
7 |
Lake Oswego |
1:04.69 |
|
7 |
BUSS, Kennedy |
8 |
Whiteaker |
1:04.93 |
|
8 |
HINDS-COOK, Phaedra |
8 |
Philomath |
1:05.14 |
|
Section 4 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
BEERS, Hannah |
8 |
Hedrick |
1:04.14 |
|
2 |
HINTZMAN, Ellie |
8 |
Linus Pauling |
1:03.56 |
|
3 |
SAXTON, Grace |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth Track |
1:02.91 |
|
4 |
GATES, Emma |
7 |
Cascade (Turner) |
1:02.59 |
|
5 |
TINGER, Sierra |
8 |
Lake Oswego |
1:02.84 |
|
6 |
FAGEN, Natalie |
7 |
West Hills Christian |
1:03.33 |
|
7 |
SABO-YAMANOUCHI, Yuki |
8 |
Ashland |
1:03.74 |
|
8 |
MEYERS, Thea |
8 |
Ashland |
1:04.14 |
|
Section 5 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
SNELLING, Clara |
7 |
Roosevelt |
1:01.44 |
|
2 |
TONEY, Grace |
8 |
37-Unattached |
1:00.67 |
|
3 |
SIMMONS, Devyn |
8 |
Roosevelt |
1:00.34 |
|
4 |
GRANT, Molly |
8 |
St. John Fisher |
58.64 |
|
5 |
PATERA, Riley |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Track |
59.52 |
|
6 |
SHEDRICK, Chloe |
7 |
37-Unattached |
1:00.34 |
|
7 |
PROBST, Mckenzie |
8 |
Oakridge |
1:01.24 |
|
8 |
JANASIK, Lillian |
8 |
St. Pius X |
1:01.61 |
|