R: | MOC Record | 4:14.51 | Flannery, Gorman, Brooks, Reeves | Cascade (Bend) | 2013 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. John Fisher | A | R: 4:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 3 (1) | |||||
2 | Linus Pauling | A | R: 4:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 3 (2) | |||||
3 | Roosevelt | A | 4:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 3 (3) | |||||
4 | Philomath | A | 4:19.21 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 3 (4) | |||||
5 | Whiteaker | A | 4:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 3 (5) | |||||
6 | Cascade (Turner) | A | 4:21.48 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (1) | |||||
7 | Silverton | A | 4:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (2) | |||||
8 | Hedrick | A | 4:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 3 (6) | |||||
9 | St. Pius X | A | 4:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
3 (7) | ||||||
10 | Duniway | A | 4:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
11 | Cheldelin | A | 4:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
12 | Lake Oswego | A | 4:25.62 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
13 | St Paul/O'Hara | A | 4:25.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
14 | Hazelbrook | A | 4:26.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
15 | Beaverton Youth Track | A | 4:27.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
16 | Lake Oswego | B | 4:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
17 | Oaklea | A | 4:32.02 |
|
|
|
|
3 (8) | ||||||
18 | Cal Young | A | 4:33.59 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
19 | Ashland | A | 4:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
20 | Astoria | A | 4:40.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
21 | Hazelbrook | B | 4:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
22 | Judson | A | 4:43.13 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
23 | Ogden | A | 4:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
SBMS | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaverton Youth Track | A | 4:27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
2 | Lake Oswego | B | 4:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | Cal Young | A | 4:33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | Astoria | A | 4:40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
5 | Hazelbrook | B | 4:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
6 | Judson | A | 4:43.13 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
7 | Ogden | A | 4:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
SBMS | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascade (Turner) | A | 4:21.48 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
2 | Silverton | A | 4:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||||
3 | Duniway | A | 4:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | Cheldelin | A | 4:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
5 | Lake Oswego | A | 4:25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
6 | St Paul/O'Hara | A | 4:25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
7 | Hazelbrook | A | 4:26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
8 | Ashland | A | 4:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. John Fisher | A | R: 4:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Linus Pauling | A | R: 4:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Roosevelt | A | 4:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Philomath | A | 4:19.21 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Whiteaker | A | 4:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Hedrick | A | 4:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
1 | ||||||
7 | St. Pius X | A | 4:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
8 | Oaklea | A | 4:32.02 |
|
|
|
|