R: | MOC Record | 4:14.96 | Zane Fodge | Duniway | 2015 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESTLER, Vincent | 8 | Monroe (Eugene) | 4:22.82 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | ROBERTS, Drew | 8 | Cheldelin | 4:24.28 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | JOHNSON, Tony | 8 | Patton | 4:27.11 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | MARSHALL, Noah | 8 | Talent | 4:27.48 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | SENN, Vinny | 7 | Ashland | 4:28.89 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | PRYOR, Reed | 8 | Ashland | 4:29.13 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | KNOX, Jacob | 8 | High Desert | 4:31.18 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | DENTON, Sam | 8 | Lincoln Cluster | 4:33.04 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | STENFERT KROESE, Sebastian | 8 | Lakeridge | 4:33.12 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | HOFENBREDL, John | 8 | LaCreole | 4:34.33 | 1 (1) | ||
11 | GONZALEZ, Evan | 8 | Judson | 4:35.69 | 2 (10) | ||
12 | STRANG, Jack | 8 | Cascade (Bend) | 4:36.11 | 1 (2) | ||
13 | WOODHOUSE, Lincoln | 15-16 | Tigard Youth Track | 4:36.37 | 2 (11) | ||
14 | SHIPSEY, Wesley | 6 | Cleveland Cluster | 4:36.99 | 1 (3) | ||
15 | MARROQUIN, Jonathan | 8 | Valor | 4:37.02 | 1 (4) | ||
16 | HOSANG, Ethan | 8 | Sisters | 4:37.04 | 2 (12) | ||
17 | COURTNEY, Myles | 8 | Roosevelt | 4:37.08 | 2 (13) | ||
18 | LUNA, Alexis | 8 | Houck | 4:37.92 | 2 (14) | ||
19 | AFTEN, Mason | 8 | Crossler | 4:38.68 | 1 (5) | ||
20 | ONTIVEROS, Josiah | 7 | Waldo | 4:39.89 | 1 (6) | ||
21 | BONE, Nathaniel | 8 | Cleveland Cluster | 4:39.99 | 1 (7) | ||
22 | WILSON, Gabriel | 8 | Linus Pauling | 4:40.44 | 1 (8) | ||
23 | ROERING, Oscar | 8 | Roosevelt | 4:40.83 | 2 (15) | ||
24 | CUZICK, Jake | 8 | Baker | 4:41.60 | 1 (9) | ||
25 | WOOLF, Jack | 8 | Lake Oswego | 4:42.50 | 1 (10) | ||
26 | GLENN, Hayden | 8 | Central Linn | 4:42.54 | 1 (11) | ||
27 | SCHANZ, Ben | 8 | Crosshill Christian | 4:42.59 | 1 (12) | ||
28 | THOMPSON, Jacob | 8 | Laurel Ridge | 4:44.69 | 2 (16) | ||
29 | LAW, Logan | 11-12 | Tigard Youth Track | 4:45.22 | 1 (13) | ||
30 | NICE, Byron | 8 | Patton | 4:45.31 | 2 (17) | ||
31 | YOUNG, Toby | 8 | LaCreole | 4:45.66 | 1 (14) | ||
32 | GRAHAM, Marcus | 8 | Patton | 4:47.79 | 2 (18) | ||
33 | STUHR, Dillon | 8 | LaCreole | 4:49.72 | 1 (15) | ||
34 | MAAG, Sullivan | 8 | Wilson Cluster | 4:49.73 | 1 (16) | ||
35 | MARTINEZ, Eduardo | 7 | Lebanon | 4:51.71 | 1 (17) | ||
36 | GODFREY, Wilson | 7 | Lakeridge | 4:52.47 | 1 (18) | ||
37 | ENSMINGER, Ryan | 8 | Lakeridge | 4:54.24 | 1 (19) | ||
38 | SULLIVAN, Parker | 7 | Athey Creek | 4:57.92 | 1 (20) | ||
HAYNES, Josh | 8 | Hood River Valley | DNS | ||||
LOCKMAN, Jacob | 8 | Henkle | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFENBREDL, John | 8 | LaCreole | 4:34.33 | |||
2 | STRANG, Jack | 8 | Cascade (Bend) | 4:36.11 | |||
3 | SHIPSEY, Wesley | 6 | Cleveland Cluster | 4:36.99 | |||
4 | MARROQUIN, Jonathan | 8 | Valor | 4:37.02 | |||
5 | AFTEN, Mason | 8 | Crossler | 4:38.68 | |||
6 | ONTIVEROS, Josiah | 7 | Waldo | 4:39.89 | |||
7 | BONE, Nathaniel | 8 | Cleveland Cluster | 4:39.99 | |||
8 | WILSON, Gabriel | 8 | Linus Pauling | 4:40.44 | |||
9 | CUZICK, Jake | 8 | Baker | 4:41.60 | |||
10 | WOOLF, Jack | 8 | Lake Oswego | 4:42.50 | |||
11 | GLENN, Hayden | 8 | Central Linn | 4:42.54 | |||
12 | SCHANZ, Ben | 8 | Crosshill Christian | 4:42.59 | |||
13 | LAW, Logan | 11-12 | Tigard Youth Track | 4:45.22 | |||
14 | YOUNG, Toby | 8 | LaCreole | 4:45.66 | |||
15 | STUHR, Dillon | 8 | LaCreole | 4:49.72 | |||
16 | MAAG, Sullivan | 8 | Wilson Cluster | 4:49.73 | |||
17 | MARTINEZ, Eduardo | 7 | Lebanon | 4:51.71 | |||
18 | GODFREY, Wilson | 7 | Lakeridge | 4:52.47 | |||
19 | ENSMINGER, Ryan | 8 | Lakeridge | 4:54.24 | |||
20 | SULLIVAN, Parker | 7 | Athey Creek | 4:57.92 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESTLER, Vincent | 8 | Monroe (Eugene) | 4:22.82 | 10 | ||
2 | ROBERTS, Drew | 8 | Cheldelin | 4:24.28 | 8 | ||
3 | JOHNSON, Tony | 8 | Patton | 4:27.11 | 6 | ||
4 | MARSHALL, Noah | 8 | Talent | 4:27.48 | 5 | ||
5 | SENN, Vinny | 7 | Ashland | 4:28.89 | 4 | ||
6 | PRYOR, Reed | 8 | Ashland | 4:29.13 | 3 | ||
7 | KNOX, Jacob | 8 | High Desert | 4:31.18 | 2 | ||
8 | DENTON, Sam | 8 | Lincoln Cluster | 4:33.04 | 1 | ||
9 | STENFERT KROESE, Sebastian | 8 | Lakeridge | 4:33.12 | |||
10 | GONZALEZ, Evan | 8 | Judson | 4:35.69 | |||
11 | WOODHOUSE, Lincoln | 15-16 | Tigard Youth Track | 4:36.37 | |||
12 | HOSANG, Ethan | 8 | Sisters | 4:37.04 | |||
13 | COURTNEY, Myles | 8 | Roosevelt | 4:37.08 | |||
14 | LUNA, Alexis | 8 | Houck | 4:37.92 | |||
15 | ROERING, Oscar | 8 | Roosevelt | 4:40.83 | |||
16 | THOMPSON, Jacob | 8 | Laurel Ridge | 4:44.69 | |||
17 | NICE, Byron | 8 | Patton | 4:45.31 | |||
18 | GRAHAM, Marcus | 8 | Patton | 4:47.79 | |||
HAYNES, Josh | 8 | Hood River Valley | DNS | ||||
LOCKMAN, Jacob | 8 | Henkle | DNS |