Girls 3000 Meters Results
M: |
Twilight Relays Record: |
10:05.80 |
Rayle |
Catlin Gabel |
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
|
|
Gripekoven, Kelsey |
FR |
Jesuit |
M: 10:04.82 |
10 |
2 (1) |
|
|
Lyell, Sarah |
SO |
St Mary's Academy |
10:16.84 |
8 |
2 (2) |
|
|
Mans, Celie |
SR |
Siuslaw |
10:17.77 |
6 |
2 (3) |
|
|
Jenkins, Emma |
JR |
Camas |
10:18.23 |
5 |
2 (4) |
|
|
Jenkins, Halle |
FR |
Camas |
10:18.85 |
4 |
2 (5) |
|
|
Aguirre, Hannah |
SO |
Forest Grove |
10:24.35 |
3 |
2 (6) |
|
|
Burkhartzmeyer, Katy |
SO |
West Linn |
10:24.77 |
2 |
2 (7) |
|
|
Olson, Hannah |
FR |
Tualatin |
10:27.17 |
1 |
2 (8) |
|
|
Rinck, Elizabeth |
SO |
Jesuit |
10:29.56 |
|
2 (9) |
|
|
Maenhout, Karli |
JR |
Bellarmine Prep |
10:34.68 |
|
2 (10) |
|
|
Roy, Brooke |
JR |
Camas |
10:39.56 |
|
2 (11) |
|
|
Briscoe, Johanna |
SR |
West Linn |
10:41.28 |
|
2 (12) |
|
|
Child, Madison |
JR |
Camas |
10:42.38 |
|
2 (13) |
|
|
Sonzogni, Chiara |
JR |
Glencoe |
10:42.85 |
|
2 (14) |
|
|
Downing, Liv |
SO |
Summit |
10:45.29 |
|
1 (1) |
|
|
Ierulli, Francesca |
SO |
Wilson |
10:45.94 |
|
2 (15) |
|
|
Brandvold, Katie |
SR |
Snohomish |
10:46.12 |
|
1 (2) |
|
|
Jordan, Emma |
SO |
Issaquah |
10:52.28 |
|
2 (16) |
|
|
Stein, Eleanor |
SR |
Wilson |
10:52.42 |
|
2 (17) |
|
|
Dalke, Abigail |
SR |
Lincoln |
10:52.75 |
|
1 (3) |
|
|
Haas, Lauren |
JR |
Issaquah |
10:53.99 |
|
2 (18) |
|
|
Jones, Dulcie |
SR |
Lake Oswego |
10:54.09 |
|
2 (19) |
|
|
Oliver-Steinberg, Isabel |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) |
10:54.33 |
|
1 (4) |
|
|
LaPlante, Holly |
SR |
Southridge |
10:54.57 |
|
2 (20) |
|
|
Foote, Emily |
FR |
Aloha |
10:54.99 |
|
1 (5) |
|
|
Holt, Macey |
SO |
Grant |
10:55.24 |
|
2 (21) |
|
|
Salmons, Savanna |
JR |
Newberg |
10:58.77 |
|
1 (6) |
|
|
Kobak, Ellie |
JR |
Lincoln |
10:59.16 |
|
2 (22) |
|
|
Johnson, Marley |
SR |
Tigard |
11:00.69 |
|
1 (7) |
|
|
Van Orman, Emily |
SR |
Lake Oswego |
11:01.16 |
|
1 (8) |
|
|
Schnorr, Eleanor |
SR |
Forest Grove |
11:01.21 |
|
1 (9) |
|
|
Rollins, Maddie |
JR |
McMinnville |
11:03.76 |
|
1 (10) |
|
|
Aguilar, Phoenix |
SR |
Tahoma |
11:03.86 |
|
1 (11) |
|
|
Hein, Abigail |
FR |
Newberg |
11:04.10 |
|
2 (23) |
|
|
Boechler, Victoria |
SR |
South Eugene |
11:04.94 |
|
1 (12) |
|
|
Hansen, Sayge |
SR |
Sheldon (OR) |
11:06.94 |
|
1 (13) |
|
|
Paschal, Elizabeth |
JR |
West Linn |
11:07.93 |
|
2 (24) |
|
|
Kristoff, Heather |
SR |
Aloha |
11:07.99 |
|
1 (14) |
|
|
Berdahl, Hannah |
JR |
Forest Grove |
11:09.03 |
|
1 (15) |
|
|
Steele, Annika |
SR |
Lincoln |
11:09.08 |
|
2 (25) |
|
|
Brodahl, Haylee |
SO |
Union |
11:09.28 |
|
2 (26) |
|
|
Poasa, Adahra |
JR |
Wilson |
11:10.06 |
|
2 (27) |
|
|
Moses, Moya |
FR |
West Linn |
11:10.14 |
|
1 (16) |
|
|
Kruse, Kaitlyn |
FR |
Reynolds |
11:10.37 |
|
1 (17) |
|
|
Douglass, Elsa |
SR |
Wilson |
11:12.15 |
|
1 (18) |
|
|
Contreras, Kayla |
SR |
Tahoma |
11:20.66 |
|
1 (19) |
|
|
Wang, Jasmine |
FR |
Sunset |
11:21.27 |
|
1 (20) |
|
|
Brands, Sophie |
FR |
Tigard |
11:22.30 |
|
1 (21) |
|
|
Baughman, Katie |
JR |
Grant |
11:23.15 |
|
1 (22) |
|
|
Ryerson, Kayah |
FR |
Sunset |
11:23.35 |
|
1 (23) |
|
|
O'Neill, Ashjlin |
JR |
Camas |
11:27.42 |
|
1 (24) |
|
|
Shroufe, Brynne |
SO |
Oregon City |
11:27.49 |
|
1 (25) |
|
|
Beal, Grace |
SO |
Sunset |
11:30.67 |
|
2 (28) |
|
|
Rogers, Raissa |
SO |
Jesuit |
11:33.39 |
|
1 (26) |
|
|
Rollins, Anna |
SR |
Cleveland (OR) |
11:46.09 |
|
1 (27) |
|
|
Martinez, Anna |
SR |
Aloha |
11:49.88 |
|
1 (28) |
|
|
Thacker, Joelle |
FR |
Forest Grove |
12:14.58 |
|
1 (29) |
|
|
Hanley, Brigid |
SO |
La Salle Prep |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
McCormick, Keely |
JR |
Jesuit |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Leinweber, Erika |
SR |
Walla Walla |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Downing, Liv |
SO |
Summit | 10:45.29 |
|
|
2 |
|
Brandvold, Katie |
SR |
Snohomish | 10:46.12 |
|
|
3 |
|
Dalke, Abigail |
SR |
Lincoln | 10:52.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver-Steinberg, Isabel |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) | 10:54.33 |
|
|
5 |
|
Foote, Emily |
FR |
Aloha | 10:54.99 |
|
|
6 |
|
Salmons, Savanna |
JR |
Newberg | 10:58.77 |
|
|
7 |
|
Johnson, Marley |
SR |
Tigard | 11:00.69 |
|
|
8 |
|
Van Orman, Emily |
SR |
Lake Oswego | 11:01.16 |
|
|
9 |
|
Schnorr, Eleanor |
SR |
Forest Grove | 11:01.21 |
|
|
10 |
|
Rollins, Maddie |
JR |
McMinnville | 11:03.76 |
|
|
11 |
|
Aguilar, Phoenix |
SR |
Tahoma | 11:03.86 |
|
|
12 |
|
Boechler, Victoria |
SR |
South Eugene | 11:04.94 |
|
|
13 |
|
Hansen, Sayge |
SR |
Sheldon (OR) | 11:06.94 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kristoff, Heather |
SR |
Aloha | 11:07.99 |
|
|
15 |
|
Berdahl, Hannah |
JR |
Forest Grove | 11:09.03 |
|
|
16 |
|
Moses, Moya |
FR |
West Linn | 11:10.14 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kruse, Kaitlyn |
FR |
Reynolds | 11:10.37 |
|
|
18 |
|
Douglass, Elsa |
SR |
Wilson | 11:12.15 |
|
|
19 |
|
Contreras, Kayla |
SR |
Tahoma | 11:20.66 |
|
|
20 |
|
Wang, Jasmine |
FR |
Sunset | 11:21.27 |
|
|
21 |
|
Brands, Sophie |
FR |
Tigard | 11:22.30 |
|
|
22 |
|
Baughman, Katie |
JR |
Grant | 11:23.15 |
|
|
23 |
|
Ryerson, Kayah |
FR |
Sunset | 11:23.35 |
|
|
24 |
|
O'Neill, Ashjlin |
JR |
Camas | 11:27.42 |
|
|
25 |
|
Shroufe, Brynne |
SO |
Oregon City | 11:27.49 |
|
|
26 |
|
Rogers, Raissa |
SO |
Jesuit | 11:33.39 |
|
|
27 |
|
Rollins, Anna |
SR |
Cleveland (OR) | 11:46.09 |
|
|
28 |
|
Martinez, Anna |
SR |
Aloha | 11:49.88 |
|
|
29 |
|
Thacker, Joelle |
FR |
Forest Grove | 12:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
Hanley, Brigid |
SO |
La Salle Prep | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Gripekoven, Kelsey |
FR |
Jesuit | M: 10:04.82 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
Lyell, Sarah |
SO |
St Mary's Academy | 10:16.84 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
Mans, Celie |
SR |
Siuslaw | 10:17.77 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
Jenkins, Emma |
JR |
Camas | 10:18.23 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
Jenkins, Halle |
FR |
Camas | 10:18.85 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
Aguirre, Hannah |
SO |
Forest Grove | 10:24.35 |
3 |
|
7 |
|
Burkhartzmeyer, Katy |
SO |
West Linn | 10:24.77 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
Olson, Hannah |
FR |
Tualatin | 10:27.17 |
1 |
|
9 |
|
Rinck, Elizabeth |
SO |
Jesuit | 10:29.56 |
|
|
10 |
|
Maenhout, Karli |
JR |
Bellarmine Prep | 10:34.68 |
|
|
11 |
|
Roy, Brooke |
JR |
Camas | 10:39.56 |
|
|
12 |
|
Briscoe, Johanna |
SR |
West Linn | 10:41.28 |
|
|
13 |
|
Child, Madison |
JR |
Camas | 10:42.38 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sonzogni, Chiara |
JR |
Glencoe | 10:42.85 |
|
|
15 |
|
Ierulli, Francesca |
SO |
Wilson | 10:45.94 |
|
|
16 |
|
Jordan, Emma |
SO |
Issaquah | 10:52.28 |
|
|
17 |
|
Stein, Eleanor |
SR |
Wilson | 10:52.42 |
|
|
18 |
|
Haas, Lauren |
JR |
Issaquah | 10:53.99 |
|
|
19 |
|
Jones, Dulcie |
SR |
Lake Oswego | 10:54.09 |
|
|
20 |
|
LaPlante, Holly |
SR |
Southridge | 10:54.57 |
|
|
21 |
|
Holt, Macey |
SO |
Grant | 10:55.24 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kobak, Ellie |
JR |
Lincoln | 10:59.16 |
|
|
23 |
|
Hein, Abigail |
FR |
Newberg | 11:04.10 |
|
|
24 |
|
Paschal, Elizabeth |
JR |
West Linn | 11:07.93 |
|
|
25 |
|
Steele, Annika |
SR |
Lincoln | 11:09.08 |
|
|
26 |
|
Brodahl, Haylee |
SO |
Union | 11:09.28 |
|
|
27 |
|
Poasa, Adahra |
JR |
Wilson | 11:10.06 |
|
|
28 |
|
Beal, Grace |
SO |
Sunset | 11:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
McCormick, Keely |
JR |
Jesuit | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Leinweber, Erika |
SR |
Walla Walla | DNS |
|
|