Boys 4 x 200m Relay Results
M: |
Twilight Relays Record: |
1:28.36 |
|
Grant |
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Oregon City |
A |
1:29.12 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
Tigard |
A |
1:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
|
West Salem |
A |
1:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
|
Beaverton |
A |
1:30.93 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 (4) |
5 |
|
Barlow |
A |
1:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 (1) |
6 |
|
Benson |
A |
1:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 (2) |
7 |
|
Union |
A |
1:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 (3) |
8 |
|
Camas |
A |
1:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 (1) |
9 |
|
Sheldon (OR) |
A |
1:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
10 |
|
McNary |
A |
1:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
11 |
|
Rocky Mountain |
A |
1:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (5) |
12 |
|
Sunset |
A |
1:33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (2) |
13 |
|
Tualatin |
A |
1:34.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (6) |
14 |
|
Central Catholic |
A |
1:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (7) |
15 |
|
Jesuit |
A |
1:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (6) |
16 |
|
Summit |
A |
1:34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (7) |
17 |
|
McMinnville |
A |
1:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (3) |
18 |
|
Silverton |
A |
1:35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (4) |
19 |
|
Lincoln |
A |
1:35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (8) |
20 |
|
Aloha |
A |
1:36.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (5) |
21 |
|
Reynolds |
A |
1:37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (6) |
22 |
|
South Eugene |
A |
1:39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (7) |
|
|
Newberg |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walla Walla |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Camas |
A |
1:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Sunset |
A |
1:33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
McMinnville |
A |
1:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Silverton |
A |
1:35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aloha |
A |
1:36.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Reynolds |
A |
1:37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
South Eugene |
A |
1:39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Newberg |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Barlow |
A |
1:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Benson |
A |
1:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Union |
A |
1:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Sheldon (OR) |
A |
1:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
McNary |
A |
1:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tualatin |
A |
1:34.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Central Catholic |
A |
1:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lincoln |
A |
1:35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Oregon City |
A |
1:29.12 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Tigard |
A |
1:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
West Salem |
A |
1:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Beaverton |
A |
1:30.93 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Rocky Mountain |
A |
1:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jesuit |
A |
1:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Summit |
A |
1:34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walla Walla |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|