M: | Twilight Relays Record: | 46' 6" | Retherford | Benson |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hereth, Ezra | SR | Lincoln | DNS | |
2 | Mann, Parker | JR | Central Catholic | 38' 3.50" | |
3 | Charboneau, Braeden | SR | Tigard | 38' 4.75" | |
4 | McVicker, Sam | FR | Oregon City | 38' 6" | |
5 | Cizik, Nicholas | SO | Sunset | 39' 3" | |
6 | Godwin, Skyler | SR | McMinnville | 39' 9" | |
7 | Harimoto, Micah | FR | Camas | DNS | |
8 | McNatt, Cooper | JR | Camas | 39' 10" | |
9 | Cassanova, Brenden | JR | West Salem | 39' 11" | |
10 | Laxson, Cody | SO | Union | 39' 11.25" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patu, Orin | FR | Sheldon | 40' 0" | |
2 | Steiger, Harrison | JR | Wilsonville | DNS | |
3 | Nguyen, Kevin P. | JR | Benson | 40' 2" | |
4 | Harvey, Kameron | SO | Tualatin | DNS | |
5 | Talalemotu, Mataio | JR | Beaverton | 40' 3" | |
6 | Taylor, Cory | SO | Lakeridge | 40' 4" | |
7 | Lommen, Max | JR | Wilson | 40' 4" | |
8 | Todd, Chris | FR | Lake Oswego | 40' 4" | |
9 | Burton, Mitch | SO | Summit | 40' 5" | |
10 | Mickelson, Jeff | SO | Capital | 40' 5" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biben, Ben | SR | Silverton | 40' 5.75" | |
2 | Garnett, Mylan | SR | Jesuit | DNS | |
3 | Powell, Brandon | SR | Wilsonville | 40' 7" | |
4 | Clay, Dalon | SO | Reynolds | 40' 7.75" | |
5 | Akins, Alex | SO | Snohomish | 40' 8" | |
6 | Niedermeyer, Mack | SR | Jesuit | 40' 9.25" | |
7 | Weaver, Casey | JR | Summit | 40' 9.50" | |
8 | Brannan, David | JR | Aloha | 40' 9.50" | |
9 | Bybee, Haiden | JR | Rocky Mountain | 40' 11" | |
10 | Lee, Alex | JR | Southridge | 41' 0" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Mason | SR | Southridge | DNS | |
2 | Douglas, Demetrius | JR | Jesuit | 41' 4.50" | |
3 | Hager, Will | SR | Summit | 41' 9.25" | |
4 | Tran, Willie | SO | Union | 41' 10.50" | |
5 | Wisler, Nate | SR | Tualatin | 42' 2" | |
6 | Breaux, Zak | SR | South Eugene | 42' 6" | |
7 | Nyirakomini, Moses | SR | Rocky Mountain | 42' 6.25" | |
8 | White Moon, Lucas | SR | Catlin Gabel | 42' 6.75" | |
9 | Seguin, DJ | FR | Sheldon | 42' 9" | |
10 | Grundmeyer, Jack | SR | Barlow | 42' 10.75" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Taylor | JR | Newberg | 42' 11.25" | |
2 | Hoe, Samuel | JR | Walla Walla | DNS | |
3 | Shannon, Maxwell | SO | Sandy | 43' 2.50" | |
4 | Walters, Roshawn | SR | Rocky Mountain | 43' 5.50" | |
5 | Jacobson, Mitchell | JR | Walla Walla | 44' 7" | |
6 | Brixey, Sam | SR | Capital | 45' 2.50" | |
7 | Ipsen, Britt | JR | Capital | 46' 5.50" | |
8 | Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin | SR | Jesuit | 47' 5.50" |