Boys 1500 Meters Start List
M: |
Twilight Relays Record: |
3:49.38 |
Maton |
Summit |
Heat 1 of 2
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
Rising, Linn |
SR |
Lake Oswego |
4:16.92 |
|
2 |
Harbert, Alex |
JR |
Lakeridge |
4:16.96 |
|
3 |
Ramos, Sean |
SR |
Newberg |
4:17.00 |
|
4 |
Schiess, Hunter |
JR |
West Salem |
4:17.10 |
|
5 |
Ford, Chad |
SO |
South Eugene |
4:17.30 |
|
6 |
Watts, Tony |
SR |
Aloha |
4:17.43 |
|
7 |
Ahmed, Mohamed |
SO |
North Central |
DNS |
|
8 |
Callaway, Michael |
JR |
Sandy |
4:17.88 |
|
9 |
Kiss, Alex |
SR |
Valley Catholic |
4:17.90 |
|
10 |
Charbonneau, Kyle |
SO |
Newberg |
4:17.93 |
|
11 |
Kawasaki, Charlie |
SR |
Sunset |
4:18.09 |
|
12 |
Skortman, Jackson |
SO |
Sheldon |
4:18.15 |
|
13 |
Catterall, Hosea |
JR |
Silverton |
4:18.27 |
|
14 |
Stringer, Nick |
JR |
Glacier Peak |
4:18.30 |
|
15 |
Summers, Grant |
SO |
Jesuit |
4:18.34 |
|
16 |
McDowell, Riley |
FR |
Glacier Peak |
DNS |
|
17 |
Andrus, Sam |
JR |
Aloha |
4:18.83 |
|
18 |
Lavier, Zack |
SR |
Central Catholic |
4:19.01 |
|
19 |
Schoderbek, Thomas |
JR |
Summit |
4:19.02 |
|
20 |
Frank, Jackson |
SR |
Central Catholic |
4:19.31 |
|
21 |
Miller, Ben |
JR |
North Central |
DNS |
|
22 |
Mohamed, Abdiweli |
SR |
Parkrose |
DNS |
|
23 |
Reese, Ethan |
FR |
Sunset |
4:19.47 |
|
24 |
Hokanson, Griff |
JR |
Crater |
4:19.60 |
|
25 |
Sestric, James |
JR |
Barlow |
4:21.05 |
|
26 |
Dodson, Ethan |
SR |
Oregon City |
4:22.88 |
|
27 |
Robins, Tristan |
SR |
Union |
4:23.00 |
|
28 |
Solano, Erik |
JR |
Reynolds |
4:30.40 |
|
29 |
Atkins, Justin |
SO |
Tualatin |
4:33.10 |
|
30 |
Lally, Jake |
JR |
West Linn |
4:38.30 |
|
Heat 2 of 2
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
Iben, Alex |
JR |
Walla Walla |
3:59.00 |
|
2 |
Seely, Caleb |
JR |
Wilson |
3:59.50 |
|
3 |
Gravatt, Ransom |
SR |
Lincoln |
4:01.84 |
|
4 |
Fodge, Zane |
FR |
McMinnville |
4:06.85 |
|
5 |
Becker, Adin |
SR |
Lincoln |
4:06.92 |
|
6 |
Aguilar, Jose |
SR |
Lincoln |
4:07.00 |
|
7 |
Stanich, Matthew |
SR |
Forest Grove |
4:09.40 |
|
8 |
Brecht, Eric |
SO |
Central Catholic |
4:09.45 |
|
9 |
Fischer, Spencer |
SO |
Bellarmine Prep |
4:09.45 |
|
10 |
Jemison, Liam |
SR |
Grant |
4:09.52 |
|
11 |
Maton, Daniel |
FR |
Camas |
4:09.80 |
|
12 |
Torres, Luis |
SR |
Aloha |
4:10.20 |
|
13 |
Adams, Noah |
SR |
Cleveland (OR) |
4:10.28 |
|
14 |
Bianchini, Chris |
JR |
Glacier Peak |
4:10.30 |
|
15 |
Bankston, Cole |
JR |
Tigard |
DNS |
|
16 |
Huynh-Watkins, Vincent |
JR |
South Eugene |
DNS |
|
17 |
Phillips, Taylor |
JR |
Rocky Mountain |
4:12.00 |
|
18 |
Meek, Gabriel |
SR |
North Central |
4:12.10 |
|
19 |
Morgan, Keizo |
SO |
Westview |
4:12.26 |
|
20 |
Tripp, Derek |
SO |
Crater |
4:13.50 |
|
21 |
Meyer, Avi |
SR |
Lincoln |
4:13.68 |
|
22 |
Abdi, Mohamed |
SR |
Beaverton |
4:14.28 |
|
23 |
Arenz, Cole |
SR |
Jesuit |
4:15.26 |
|
24 |
Tostenson, Jantz |
FR |
Crater |
4:15.40 |
|
25 |
Mitchell, Kian |
SO |
Wilson |
4:15.53 |
|
26 |
Galloway, Shad |
JR |
Sunset |
4:15.59 |
|
27 |
Graff, Elius |
JR |
Wilson |
4:15.85 |
|
28 |
Patel, Deven |
SO |
Bellarmine Prep |
4:16.14 |
|
29 |
Kinkade, Scott |
JR |
Summit |
4:16.40 |
|
30 |
Thompson, Daniel |
SR |
Central Catholic |
4:16.90 |
|