Girls 4000m DMR Results
M: |
Twilight Relays Record: |
12:11.41 |
|
South Eugene |
Final
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Sunset |
A |
12:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (1) |
2 |
Camas |
A |
12:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (2) |
3 |
Summit |
A |
12:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
4 |
Jesuit |
A |
12:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
5 |
Glacier Peak |
A |
12:37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
6 |
St Mary's Academy |
A |
12:41.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (6) |
7 |
Aloha |
A |
12:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (7) |
8 |
Sheldon |
A |
12:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (8) |
9 |
Rocky Mountain |
A |
13:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (9) |
10 |
Wilson |
A |
13:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (10) |
11 |
South Eugene |
A |
13:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (11) |
12 |
Forest Grove |
A |
13:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (1) |
13 |
Lincoln |
A |
13:18.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (12) |
14 |
West Linn |
A |
13:31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (13) |
15 |
Gonzaga Prep |
A |
13:34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (2) |
16 |
Sherwood |
A |
13:41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (3) |
17 |
Central Catholic |
A |
13:42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (14) |
18 |
Valley Catholic |
A |
13:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (4) |
19 |
Barlow |
A |
13:47.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (5) |
20 |
Wilsonville |
A |
13:48.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (6) |
21 |
Southridge |
A |
13:50.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (7) |
22 |
Lakeridge |
A |
13:50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (8) |
23 |
Capital |
A |
13:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (9) |
24 |
Cleveland (OR) |
A |
13:55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (10) |
25 |
Silverton |
A |
14:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (11) |
26 |
Newberg |
A |
14:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (12) |
27 |
Jesuit |
B |
14:13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (13) |
28 |
La Salle Prep |
A |
14:17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (14) |
29 |
Tualatin |
A |
14:23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (15) |
30 |
Reynolds |
A |
14:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (16) |
31 |
Blanchet Catholic |
A |
14:42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (17) |
32 |
Oregon City |
A |
15:11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (18) |
|
Lake Oswego |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Union |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tigard |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HPL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Forest Grove |
A |
13:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gonzaga Prep |
A |
13:34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sherwood |
A |
13:41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Valley Catholic |
A |
13:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Barlow |
A |
13:47.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wilsonville |
A |
13:48.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Southridge |
A |
13:50.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lakeridge |
A |
13:50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Capital |
A |
13:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cleveland (OR) |
A |
13:55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Silverton |
A |
14:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Newberg |
A |
14:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jesuit |
B |
14:13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
La Salle Prep |
A |
14:17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Tualatin |
A |
14:23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Reynolds |
A |
14:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Blanchet Catholic |
A |
14:42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Oregon City |
A |
15:11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HPL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Sunset |
A |
12:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Camas |
A |
12:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Summit |
A |
12:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jesuit |
A |
12:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Glacier Peak |
A |
12:37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
St Mary's Academy |
A |
12:41.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Aloha |
A |
12:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Sheldon |
A |
12:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rocky Mountain |
A |
13:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wilson |
A |
13:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
South Eugene |
A |
13:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lincoln |
A |
13:18.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
West Linn |
A |
13:31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Central Catholic |
A |
13:42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Oswego |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Union |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tigard |
A |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|