Race #1
Girls Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilsonville | 28 | 1:42:45 |
2 | Putnam | 65 | 1:49:43 |
3 | Sandy | 67 | 1:50:14 |
4 | La Salle Prep | 78 | 1:52:45 |
5 | Hillsboro | 139 | 2:10:22 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUSSE, Samantha | SO | 1986 | Wilsonville | 1 | 19:48.0 |
2 | HANLEY, Brigid | JR | 1369 | La Salle Prep | 2 | 19:57.1 |
3 | INGRAHAM, Kayla | FR | 1432 | Putnam | 3 | 20:05.5 |
4 | DOUGALL, Kaitlyn | JR | 1975 | Wilsonville | 4 | 20:14.0 |
5 | STOKES, Nikki | SR | 1472 | Sandy | 5 | 20:47.1 |
6 | STENSTROM, Ava | FR | 1995 | Wilsonville | 6 | 20:47.9 |
7 | CARPENTER, Souvanny | SO | 1460 | Sandy | 7 | 20:48.5 |
8 | STEWART, Kate | JR | 1996 | Wilsonville | 8 | 20:52.4 |
9 | HERLIN, Krista | SR | 1977 | Wilsonville | 9 | 21:02.7 |
10 | TRAINER, Cheyenne | JR | 1487 | St Helens | -- | 21:13.6 |
11 | BOHN, Angel | JR | 1969 | Wilsonville | 10 | 21:28.0 |
12 | ROSS, Ciera | SO | 1988 | Wilsonville | 11 | 21:36.3 |
13 | BOOTH, Isabelle | JR | 1426 | Putnam | 12 | 21:41.1 |
14 | KANSALA, Isabella | JR | 1466 | Sandy | 13 | 21:50.4 |
15 | KASSAB, Mia | JR | 1980 | Wilsonville | -- | 21:57.2 |
16 | RUSHER, Kylee | SO | 1990 | Wilsonville | -- | 21:58.0 |
17 | GABLE, Madeline | SO | 1429 | Putnam | 14 | 22:06.9 |
18 | NOMURA, Olivia | SR | 1373 | La Salle Prep | 15 | 22:21.5 |
19 | BRANSTETTER, Sarah | SR | 1427 | Putnam | 16 | 22:26.7 |
20 | MURPHY-BROWN, Molly | SR | 1469 | Sandy | 17 | 22:34.4 |
21 | SCHREUDER, Grete | FR | 1375 | La Salle Prep | 18 | 22:46.8 |
22 | BENJAMIN, Taskca | SR | 1483 | St Helens | -- | 23:06.9 |
23 | RISSEL, Sydnie | JR | 1327 | Hillsboro | 19 | 23:09.6 |
24 | SODERLUND, Stephanie | SR | 1993 | Wilsonville | -- | 23:18.0 |
25 | HENION, Caitlynn | SR | 1431 | Putnam | 20 | 23:22.0 |
26 | AZAR, Victoria | FR | 1362 | La Salle Prep | 21 | 23:48.4 |
27 | BAINES, Paige | FR | 1363 | La Salle Prep | 22 | 23:51.2 |
28 | PERKINS, Magdelena | SO | 1374 | La Salle Prep | 23 | 23:55.5 |
29 | JOHNSON, Taylor | SR | 1433 | Putnam | 24 | 23:58.4 |
30 | LOVELY, Paige | SR | 1467 | Sandy | 25 | 24:13.3 |
31 | NGUYEN, Hanna | SO | 1372 | La Salle Prep | 26 | 24:42.0 |
32 | VU, Theresa | SR | 1409 | Parkrose | -- | 25:05.6 |
33 | BAYSA, Jennel | JR | 1321 | Hillsboro | 27 | 25:14.7 |
34 | SONNENBURG, Sarah | SR | 1486 | St Helens | -- | 25:22.0 |
35 | FITZSIMONS, Elyssia | SO | 1368 | La Salle Prep | -- | 25:32.6 |
36 | READ, Vanessa | SO | 1390 | Milwaukie | -- | 25:39.8 |
37 | ENGLER, Julia | SO | 1462 | Sandy | 28 | 25:48.4 |
38 | ESLINGER, Alison | FR | 1463 | Sandy | 29 | 25:52.6 |
39 | RICHMAN, Zoe | SR | 1326 | Hillsboro | 30 | 26:21.0 |
40 | IRISH, Cameron | SO | 1370 | La Salle Prep | -- | 26:34.1 |
41 | BARLEY, Hillary | FR | 1482 | St Helens | -- | 26:36.6 |
42 | FELCHER, Talia | SO | 1367 | La Salle Prep | -- | 27:04.0 |
43 | RUNDSTROM, Shawnee | SR | 1407 | Parkrose | -- | 27:36.4 |
44 | RAMOS, Julia | SR | 1389 | Milwaukie | -- | 27:37.8 |
45 | SEURER, Briana | JR | 1328 | Hillsboro | 31 | 27:45.2 |
46 | MOORE, Emily | SO | 1324 | Hillsboro | 32 | 27:51.0 |
47 | SULLIVAN, Alyssa | SO | 1329 | Hillsboro | 33 | 28:47.0 |
48 | MILLER, Margo | SR | 1323 | Hillsboro | 34 | 28:56.4 |
49 | PEREZ, Angela | JR | 1804 | Hillsboro | -- | 29:27.6 |
50 | TUPPER, Dianna | SR | 1408 | Parkrose | -- | 31:37.5 |
Race #2
Boys Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilsonville | 46 | 1:26:37 |
2 | Parkrose | 58 | 1:27:04 |
3 | Sandy | 65 | 1:29:26 |
4 | La Salle Prep | 122 | 1:33:49 |
5 | St Helens | 125 | 1:34:17 |
6 | Hillsboro | 153 | 1:36:26 |
7 | Milwaukie | 164 | 1:40:01 |
8 | Putnam | 194 | 1:43:19 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IBRIHAM, Hassan | SR | 1400 | Parkrose | 1 | 16:07.1 |
2 | WHITAKER, Nicholas | SR | 1959 | Wilsonville | 2 | 16:22.2 |
3 | PALMER, Jonathan | SR | 1944 | Wilsonville | 3 | 16:23.4 |
4 | IBRHMIA, Abdi | JR | 1399 | Parkrose | 4 | 16:28.8 |
5 | IBRAHIM, Ahman | SO | 1398 | Parkrose | 5 | 16:45.1 |
6 | GILINGHAM, Jaret | SO | 1451 | Sandy | 6 | 17:06.5 |
7 | GUDINO, Juan | SR | 1379 | Milwaukie | 7 | 17:12.9 |
8 | CALLAWAY, Tyler | SO | 1447 | Sandy | 8 | 17:32.4 |
9 | BROZSTEK, Brandon | SR | 1446 | Sandy | 9 | 17:39.8 |
10 | MONTGOMERY, Cooper | SO | 1479 | St Helens | 10 | 17:41.4 |
11 | WILDE, Joseph | JR | 1961 | Wilsonville | 11 | 17:50.4 |
12 | WILLARD-HERR, Alexander | FR | 1360 | La Salle Prep | 12 | 17:52.3 |
13 | SANTIAGO, Jose | SR | 1403 | Parkrose | 13 | 17:55.4 |
14 | WORTH, Hyrum | SR | 1963 | Wilsonville | 14 | 17:56.8 |
15 | ROBINSON, Benjamin | JR | 1350 | La Salle Prep | 15 | 18:02.4 |
16 | BURNS, Jack | JR | 1493 | Wilsonville | 16 | 18:04.2 |
17 | MAZE, Jacob | JR | 1313 | Hillsboro | 17 | 18:09.3 |
18 | BIERBRAUER, Seth | SR | 1444 | Sandy | 18 | 18:12.5 |
19 | CAMBERG, Dakotah | SR | 1474 | St Helens | 19 | 18:15.8 |
20 | TIDBALL, Nathan | JR | 1957 | Wilsonville | 20 | 18:25.1 |
21 | GARRISON, Evan | SO | 1475 | St Helens | 21 | 18:25.7 |
22 | SMITH, Zachary | JR | 1955 | Wilsonville | 22 | 18:28.4 |
23 | CROSBY, Riley | SO | 1411 | Putnam | 23 | 18:43.2 |
24 | NGUYEN, Vincent | SO | 1943 | Wilsonville | -- | 18:51.1 |
25 | HARLEY, Wyatt | JR | 1452 | Sandy | 24 | 18:54.6 |
26 | GREELEY, Devin | JR | 1378 | Milwaukie | 25 | 18:54.6 |
27 | EVANS, Derek | JR | 1449 | Sandy | 26 | 18:56.6 |
28 | SMITH, Gabriel | JR | 1456 | Sandy | 27 | 18:57.5 |
29 | WELLS, Matthew | SR | 1357 | La Salle Prep | 28 | 19:01.1 |
30 | SCHLOSSER, Carter | JR | 1455 | Sandy | -- | 19:01.3 |
31 | SMITH, Caden | SR | 1317 | Hillsboro | 29 | 19:05.9 |
32 | ROCHE, Jack | JR | 1951 | Wilsonville | -- | 19:10.3 |
33 | HANSEN, Rex | SR | 1416 | Putnam | 30 | 19:12.2 |
34 | LAPPING, Cash | SO | 1477 | St Helens | 31 | 19:13.1 |
35 | LAMORA, Nicholas | JR | 1306 | Hillsboro | 32 | 19:13.6 |
36 | HENRY, Brenner | SO | 1337 | La Salle Prep | 33 | 19:21.6 |
37 | PRENTICE, William | SO | 1349 | La Salle Prep | 34 | 19:31.3 |
38 | NGUYEN, Danny | SR | 1401 | Parkrose | 35 | 19:47.0 |
39 | BURKETT, Brooks | SR | 1301 | Hillsboro | 36 | 19:50.6 |
40 | PRINCE, Tjaden | JR | 1948 | Wilsonville | -- | 19:54.1 |
41 | KATAHDIN, Arthur | SO | 1380 | Milwaukie | 37 | 19:58.4 |
42 | SIDO, Abdi | FR | 1404 | Parkrose | 38 | 20:06.1 |
43 | LAMORA, Nathan | JR | 1305 | Hillsboro | 39 | 20:06.5 |
44 | SIEMON, Cole | JR | 1316 | Hillsboro | 40 | 20:11.8 |
45 | LEAKE, Horace | JR | 1308 | Hillsboro | 41 | 20:18.0 |
46 | MARCELLA, Blake | SR | 1341 | La Salle Prep | 42 | 20:19.3 |
47 | MARTIN, Ian | SR | 1312 | Hillsboro | -- | 20:27.3 |
48 | HENRY, Nathan | FR | 1338 | La Salle Prep | 43 | 20:28.0 |
49 | MANCIONE, Noah | FR | 1311 | Hillsboro | -- | 20:28.7 |
50 | SULLIVAN, David | SR | 1355 | La Salle Prep | -- | 20:35.5 |
51 | NELSON, Jakob | SO | 1480 | St Helens | 44 | 20:40.3 |
52 | FREEMAN, Ian | SR | 1414 | Putnam | 45 | 20:46.7 |
53 | KILTOW, Bradley | FR | 1339 | La Salle Prep | -- | 20:50.4 |
54 | CRIMMINS, Timothy | FR | 1332 | La Salle Prep | -- | 20:54.1 |
55 | PANTOJA, Adrian | JR | 1315 | Hillsboro | -- | 21:15.9 |
56 | SCHNEIDER, Michael | SR | 1424 | Putnam | 46 | 21:38.9 |
57 | SHAABAN, Jared | JR | 1384 | Milwaukie | 47 | 21:56.4 |
58 | FLOUNDERS, Remi | JR | 1377 | Milwaukie | 48 | 21:58.3 |
59 | BUDAR, Alexis | JR | 1395 | Parkrose | 49 | 21:59.4 |
60 | SOUTHWORTH, Caleb | FR | 1425 | Putnam | 50 | 22:57.8 |
61 | LARSEN, Andrew | FR | 1381 | Milwaukie | 51 | 23:01.9 |
62 | ROSE, Sam | JR | 1423 | Putnam | 52 | 23:27.9 |
Race #3
Girls JV
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilsonville | 15 | 1:55:09 |
2 | Sandy | 63 | 2:17:30 |
3 | Putnam | 76 | 2:27:01 |
4 | La Salle Prep | 86 | 2:35:15 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERSCALES, Sophia | JR | 1994 | Wilsonville | 1 | 21:35.6 |
2 | BERTELL, Kiera | SO | 1968 | Wilsonville | 2 | 22:57.9 |
3 | MCDOUGAL, Amanda | JR | 1984 | Wilsonville | 3 | 23:12.7 |
4 | BARKLEY, Aurora | FR | 1806 | Wilsonville | 4 | 23:19.4 |
5 | HASLER, Abigail | SR | 1976 | Wilsonville | 5 | 24:02.6 |
6 | YOSHIDA, Kellie | JR | 1999 | Wilsonville | 6 | 24:05.7 |
7 | RULE, Camille | SR | 1989 | Wilsonville | 7 | 24:22.6 |
8 | SCHUMACHER, Hannah | SO | 1470 | Sandy | 8 | 24:30.5 |
9 | YASO, Grace | JR | 1998 | Wilsonville | -- | 24:54.4 |
10 | VOIGT, Megan | JR | 1473 | Sandy | 9 | 25:27.3 |
11 | VADELUND, Faith | SO | 1440 | Putnam | 10 | 25:34.2 |
12 | STEWART, Sara | FR | 1997 | Wilsonville | -- | 25:40.9 |
13 | VADELUND, Grace | SO | 1441 | Putnam | 11 | 25:57.6 |
14 | BRUCE, Makayla | JR | 1972 | Wilsonville | -- | 26:02.7 |
15 | KOELLERMEIER, Madison | FR | 1981 | Wilsonville | -- | 26:15.8 |
16 | BRISBOIS, katrina | FR | 1971 | Wilsonville | -- | 26:47.6 |
17 | GAN, Phoenix | SO | 1464 | Sandy | 12 | 26:48.2 |
18 | LOCHNER, Sophia | SR | 1983 | Wilsonville | -- | 27:00.0 |
19 | BEAN, Gabi | FR | 1966 | Wilsonville | -- | 27:03.9 |
20 | LY, Rebecca | SR | 1371 | La Salle Prep | 13 | 27:23.3 |
21 | HANSEN, Amanda | SO | 1465 | Sandy | 14 | 27:36.8 |
22 | LAFRENIERE, Lauren | JR | 1982 | Wilsonville | -- | 28:10.2 |
23 | NGUYEN, Michelle | FR | 1406 | Parkrose | -- | 28:40.0 |
24 | HARPER, Ivy | SO | 1387 | Milwaukie | -- | 29:05.3 |
25 | BENGTSON, Frances | SO | 1364 | La Salle Prep | 15 | 29:06.4 |
26 | SOUTHWORTH, Athena | FR | 1439 | Putnam | 16 | 29:18.6 |
27 | ARNAUT-HULL, Eliza | SO | 1386 | Milwaukie | -- | 29:39.5 |
28 | JOSEPH, Allison | SO | 1978 | Wilsonville | -- | 30:54.5 |
29 | SCHEIBLE, Emily | FR | 1438 | Putnam | 17 | 31:52.8 |
30 | SEVCIK, Annika | JR | 1376 | La Salle Prep | 18 | 32:25.9 |
31 | FAHLMAN-KATLER, Madison | FR | 1366 | La Salle Prep | 19 | 32:44.1 |
32 | EMERY, Sarah | SO | 1461 | Sandy | 20 | 33:06.5 |
33 | ARAGON, Olivia | FR | 1361 | La Salle Prep | 21 | 33:34.7 |
34 | SANSOUCIE, Abigail | FR | 1437 | Putnam | 22 | 34:17.9 |
35 | MOSS, Willow | SR | 1985 | Wilsonville | -- | 36:05.3 |
36 | BOLNICK, Kayla | JR | 1970 | Wilsonville | -- | 38:23.9 |
37 | BINIAM, Sara | SO | 1365 | La Salle Prep | 23 | 39:51.3 |
Race #4
Boys JV
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilsonville | 20 | 1:36:00 |
2 | La Salle Prep | 48 | 1:42:52 |
3 | Sandy | 78 | 1:49:36 |
4 | Hillsboro | 113 | 1:56:54 |
5 | Putnam | 134 | 2:04:26 |
6 | Parkrose | 161 | 2:06:23 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRENTICE, Henry | SR | 1348 | La Salle Prep | 1 | 18:58.4 |
2 | SCHAIN, Jacob ""Max | SR | 1953 | Wilsonville | 2 | 18:58.9 |
3 | BUDIAO, Joshua | SR | 1492 | Wilsonville | 3 | 19:08.8 |
4 | CARPENTER, Justin | JR | 1494 | Wilsonville | 4 | 19:09.5 |
5 | HILWEH, Chaz | SR | 1935 | Wilsonville | 5 | 19:13.4 |
6 | COLONY, Oliver | JR | 1498 | Wilsonville | 6 | 19:28.9 |
7 | MEYER, Samuel | SO | 1343 | La Salle Prep | 7 | 19:37.8 |
8 | PINGER, Sebastian | FR | 1945 | Wilsonville | 8 | 19:39.0 |
9 | COLLINS, Dane | JR | 1496 | Wilsonville | 9 | 19:39.0 |
10 | JOHNSON, Trevor | JR | 1937 | Wilsonville | -- | 19:39.8 |
11 | HILL, Coltin | JR | 1934 | Wilsonville | -- | 19:53.1 |
12 | FLYNN, Ian | JR | 1500 | Wilsonville | -- | 19:58.3 |
13 | MARTIN, Evan | SR | 1342 | La Salle Prep | 10 | 20:02.4 |
14 | HAGEN, TJ | SO | 1931 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:16.8 |
15 | HOECKER, Logan | FR | 1453 | Sandy | 11 | 20:17.8 |
16 | SHEIRBON, Ben | FR | 1954 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:28.1 |
17 | HIGA, David | FR | 1933 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:40.1 |
18 | WILDE, Caleb | FR | 1960 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:42.7 |
19 | MITTELBACH, Ian | SO | 1941 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:49.3 |
20 | WYNN, Raymond | JR | 1459 | Sandy | 12 | 20:51.3 |
21 | WORTH, Andrew | FR | 1962 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:55.2 |
22 | BARKLEY, Nehemiah | JR | 1489 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:56.3 |
23 | AGUILERA LOPEZ, Jorge | SO | 1488 | Wilsonville | -- | 21:02.7 |
24 | YASO, Caleb | FR | 1964 | Wilsonville | -- | 21:09.1 |
25 | KNAPP, Duane | SO | 1454 | Sandy | 13 | 21:37.4 |
26 | GARNETT, Colby | FR | 1930 | Wilsonville | -- | 21:38.3 |
27 | WHITE, Alexander | SR | 1358 | La Salle Prep | 14 | 21:55.1 |
28 | RAPP, Jackson | FR | 1949 | Wilsonville | -- | 21:55.8 |
29 | GIBSON, Isiah | SR | 1450 | Sandy | 15 | 21:56.7 |
30 | KOENIG, Cameron | FR | 1939 | Wilsonville | -- | 21:57.5 |
31 | COLONY, Mason | JR | 1497 | Wilsonville | -- | 22:11.1 |
32 | SCOTT-LEWIS, Benjamin | FR | 1353 | La Salle Prep | 16 | 22:18.3 |
33 | CAVARNO, Tristan | JR | 1495 | Wilsonville | -- | 22:20.8 |
34 | LARKINS, Tim | JR | 1307 | Hillsboro | 17 | 22:21.4 |
35 | ARIFDJANOV, Timur | JR | 1331 | La Salle Prep | 18 | 22:21.5 |
36 | PRINCE, Jarett | FR | 1947 | Wilsonville | -- | 22:30.9 |
37 | MOORE, James | SR | 1314 | Hillsboro | 19 | 22:33.1 |
38 | KEYSTON, Caden | FR | 1938 | Wilsonville | -- | 22:34.0 |
39 | RATTER, Cole | FR | 1950 | Wilsonville | -- | 22:34.3 |
40 | DEMERS, Jack | FR | 1333 | La Salle Prep | 20 | 22:42.9 |
41 | PLATT, Johnny | SR | 1946 | Wilsonville | -- | 22:46.8 |
42 | HEIDELBERGER, Noah | FR | 1932 | Wilsonville | -- | 22:47.6 |
43 | LUETJEN, Mason | JR | 1940 | Wilsonville | -- | 22:53.7 |
44 | HUNNICUTT, Frank | SO | 1304 | Hillsboro | 21 | 23:03.5 |
45 | ARAGON, Manuel | SO | 1330 | La Salle Prep | -- | 23:09.7 |
46 | MOORE, Briggs | FR | 1942 | Wilsonville | -- | 23:10.0 |
47 | FIEDLER, Alexander | FR | 1335 | La Salle Prep | -- | 23:17.1 |
48 | WILLIAM, Frederick | FR | 1319 | Hillsboro | 22 | 23:20.1 |
49 | FITZGERALD, William | SO | 1336 | La Salle Prep | -- | 23:24.5 |
50 | AVELLANEDA, Kevin | SR | 1393 | Parkrose | 23 | 23:29.0 |
51 | WILBER, James | SR | 1359 | La Salle Prep | -- | 23:44.9 |
52 | NGUYEN, Ryan | FR | 1346 | La Salle Prep | -- | 23:50.8 |
53 | STEIN, Jake | SR | 1385 | Milwaukie | -- | 23:52.0 |
54 | HUBERD, Mitch | SO | 1936 | Wilsonville | -- | 24:06.3 |
55 | MELZ, Reinhardt | SO | 1421 | Putnam | 24 | 24:40.0 |
56 | GEERTZ, Nicholas | SO | 1415 | Putnam | 25 | 24:45.0 |
57 | COLASUONNO, JT | FR | 1410 | Putnam | 26 | 24:47.0 |
58 | CAROLL, Sean | FR | 1448 | Sandy | 27 | 24:52.8 |
59 | BRANDOLF, Hunter | JR | 1445 | Sandy | 28 | 25:02.2 |
60 | JOHNSON, August | FR | 1418 | Putnam | 29 | 25:04.1 |
61 | DOORIS, Ryan | SR | 1334 | La Salle Prep | -- | 25:04.4 |
62 | PETRAK, Athaniel | FR | 1422 | Putnam | 30 | 25:09.2 |
63 | NGUYEN, Trevor | SO | 1402 | Parkrose | 31 | 25:12.4 |
64 | EADES, Jonah | FR | 1396 | Parkrose | 32 | 25:14.3 |
65 | OSORIO, Abraham | SR | 1347 | La Salle Prep | -- | 25:17.3 |
66 | HOWELL, Zach | SR | 1417 | Putnam | 33 | 25:20.6 |
67 | GRAY, Carlo | FR | 1302 | Hillsboro | 34 | 25:35.7 |
68 | LITCHFIELD, Casey | SR | 1382 | Milwaukie | -- | 25:37.1 |
69 | TURNBAUGH, Collin | SR | 1318 | Hillsboro | 35 | 25:41.4 |
70 | PARKS, Austin | JR | 1800 | Hillsboro | 36 | 25:41.7 |
71 | GRAY, Collin | SR | 1303 | Hillsboro | -- | 25:42.0 |
72 | LY, Tommy | SR | 1310 | Hillsboro | -- | 25:42.5 |
73 | SUNDERLAND, Gavin | FR | 1356 | La Salle Prep | -- | 25:44.8 |
74 | BECHTEL, Nolan | JR | 1394 | Parkrose | 37 | 25:46.4 |
75 | SPURGEON, Justin | FR | 1956 | Wilsonville | -- | 25:50.1 |
76 | RUSNAC, Luke | JR | 1952 | Wilsonville | -- | 25:53.0 |
77 | SIEBENALER, Daniel | JR | 1354 | La Salle Prep | -- | 26:05.1 |
78 | NGUYEN, Andy | SR | 1344 | La Salle Prep | -- | 26:35.4 |
79 | SALISBURY, John | SR | 1351 | La Salle Prep | -- | 26:40.7 |
80 | FITZPATRICK, Eli | FR | 1397 | Parkrose | 38 | 26:41.0 |
81 | SALISBURY, Matthew | SR | 1352 | La Salle Prep | -- | 28:28.6 |
Results and team scores will update on this page following the start of the first event.