Boys 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Khmaruk, Noah |
7 |
Cascade (Turner) |
59.47 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Mateos, Miguel |
7 |
Newport |
1:04.16 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
Cserep, Owen |
8 |
Cheldelin |
1:04.96 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
Cowan, Garrett |
8 |
Santiam Christian |
1:05.08 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
Laurel, Sam |
7 |
Newport |
1:07.47 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
|
Pettett, Weston |
8 |
Newport |
1:13.78 |
3 |
3 (1) |
7 |
|
Huggins, David |
7 |
Santiam Christian |
1:13.82 |
2 |
4 (1) |
8 |
|
Urquhart, Coleton |
6 |
Cascade (Turner) |
1:15.10 |
1 |
4 (2) |
9 |
|
Matthys, Jared |
8 |
Newport |
1:16.14 |
|
2 (1) |
10 |
|
Rencher, Tyler |
8 |
Cheldelin |
1:17.94 |
|
2 (2) |
11 |
|
Mitchell, Dylan |
6 |
Cheldelin |
1:19.25 |
|
2 (3) |
12 |
|
Martinez, Johan |
7 |
Newport |
1:20.12 |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
|
Gregory, Ben |
8 |
Cheldelin |
1:23.19 |
|
2 (5) |
14 |
|
Galen, Camden |
7 |
Newport |
1:24.84 |
|
3 (2) |
15 |
|
Hurst, Samuel |
6 |
Newport |
1:25.61 |
|
2 (6) |
16 |
|
Barnett, Brandon |
8 |
Newport |
1:30.26 |
|
3 (3) |
17 |
|
Larrabee, Max |
8 |
Newport |
1:37.73 |
|
3 (4) |
|
|
Pruett, Maiko |
6 |
Newport |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Eveland, Hunter |
8 |
Cheldelin |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Mitchell |
8 |
Newport |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Rodriguez Torres, Alexis |
8 |
Cascade (Turner) |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Dai, Kevin |
8 |
Cheldelin |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Kenady, Joseph |
7 |
Cascade (Turner) |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Lareau, Gabriel |
6 |
Cheldelin |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Kenline, Aiden |
7 |
Cascade (Turner) |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Kline, Malachi |
6 |
Cascade (Turner) |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Khmaruk, Noah |
7 |
Cascade (Turner) | 59.47 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
Mateos, Miguel |
7 |
Newport | 1:04.16 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
Cserep, Owen |
8 |
Cheldelin | 1:04.96 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
Cowan, Garrett |
8 |
Santiam Christian | 1:05.08 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
Laurel, Sam |
7 |
Newport | 1:07.47 |
4 |
|
|
|
Pruett, Maiko |
6 |
Newport | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Eveland, Hunter |
8 |
Cheldelin | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Mitchell |
8 |
Newport | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Matthys, Jared |
8 |
Newport | 1:16.14 |
|
|
2 |
|
Rencher, Tyler |
8 |
Cheldelin | 1:17.94 |
|
|
3 |
|
Mitchell, Dylan |
6 |
Cheldelin | 1:19.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
Martinez, Johan |
7 |
Newport | 1:20.12 |
|
|
5 |
|
Gregory, Ben |
8 |
Cheldelin | 1:23.19 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hurst, Samuel |
6 |
Newport | 1:25.61 |
|
|
|
|
Rodriguez Torres, Alexis |
8 |
Cascade (Turner) | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Dai, Kevin |
8 |
Cheldelin | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Pettett, Weston |
8 |
Newport | 1:13.78 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Galen, Camden |
7 |
Newport | 1:24.84 |
|
|
3 |
|
Barnett, Brandon |
8 |
Newport | 1:30.26 |
|
|
4 |
|
Larrabee, Max |
8 |
Newport | 1:37.73 |
|
|
|
|
Kenady, Joseph |
7 |
Cascade (Turner) | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Lareau, Gabriel |
6 |
Cheldelin | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Huggins, David |
7 |
Santiam Christian | 1:13.82 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
Urquhart, Coleton |
6 |
Cascade (Turner) | 1:15.10 |
1 |
|
|
|
Kenline, Aiden |
7 |
Cascade (Turner) | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Kline, Malachi |
6 |
Cascade (Turner) | DNS |
|
|