#7 Girls' 200 Meters (JV) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
Riley, Trajajia |
FR |
Jefferson |
29.65 |
1 (1) |
2 |
W, Shalom |
SO |
Jefferson |
29.71 |
1 (2) |
3 |
Lam, Tien |
FR |
Franklin |
30.00 |
4 (1) |
4 |
Howard, Harmony |
SO |
Jefferson |
30.07 |
1 (3) |
5 |
Moore, Janiya |
SO |
Jefferson |
30.16 |
2 (1) |
6 |
Andino, Nicole |
SO |
Franklin |
30.48 |
2 (2) |
7 |
Causey, Jazmone |
JR |
Jefferson |
30.62 |
1 (4) |
8 |
Templeman, Angelina |
SO |
Franklin |
30.73 |
4 (2) |
9 |
Kenkel, Julia |
JR |
Grant |
30.78 |
2 (3) |
10 |
Kariuki, Ermina |
JR |
Jefferson |
31.10 |
1 (5) |
11 |
Decklar, Erica |
SO |
Franklin |
31.29 |
2 (4) |
12 |
Huynh, Sara |
SO |
Franklin |
31.40 |
1 (6) |
13 |
Shrestha, Chandani |
FR |
Grant |
31.74 |
2 (5) |
14 |
Smith, Alma |
SO |
Grant |
31.76 |
2 (6) |
15 |
Tyler, Farrah |
FR |
Grant |
32.13 |
2 (7) |
16 |
Kilassa, Marceline |
FR |
Franklin |
32.79 |
2 (8) |
17 |
Han, Chandra |
FR |
Franklin |
33.26 |
3 (1) |
18 |
Nicholl, Rose |
FR |
Franklin |
33.50 |
4 (3) |
19 |
Orr, Clara |
SO |
Grant |
33.55 |
3 (2) |
20 |
Days, Mackenzie |
FR |
Franklin |
34.19 |
3 (3) |
21 |
Aguilar-Salinas, Leticia |
SO |
Franklin |
34.34 |
3 (4) |
22 |
Manns-Wadsworth, Jada |
FR |
Grant |
36.63 |
3 (5) |
23 |
Bunger, Eva |
FR |
Grant |
38.31 |
3 (6) |
|
Washington, Imani |
FR |
Jefferson |
DNS |
|
|
Hairston, Elizabeth |
FR |
Grant |
DNS |
|
|
Bartunek, Carmen |
SO |
Franklin |
DNS |
|
|
Stone, Makayla |
|
Grant |
DNS |
|
|
Baxter Game, Judith |
SO |
Grant |
DNS |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Riley, Trajajia |
FR |
Jefferson | 29.65 |
2 |
W, Shalom |
SO |
Jefferson | 29.71 |
3 |
Howard, Harmony |
SO |
Jefferson | 30.07 |
4 |
Causey, Jazmone |
JR |
Jefferson | 30.62 |
5 |
Kariuki, Ermina |
JR |
Jefferson | 31.10 |
6 |
Huynh, Sara |
SO |
Franklin | 31.40 |
|
Washington, Imani |
FR |
Jefferson | DNS |
|
Hairston, Elizabeth |
FR |
Grant | DNS |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Moore, Janiya |
SO |
Jefferson | 30.16 |
2 |
Andino, Nicole |
SO |
Franklin | 30.48 |
3 |
Kenkel, Julia |
JR |
Grant | 30.78 |
4 |
Decklar, Erica |
SO |
Franklin | 31.29 |
5 |
Shrestha, Chandani |
FR |
Grant | 31.74 |
6 |
Smith, Alma |
SO |
Grant | 31.76 |
7 |
Tyler, Farrah |
FR |
Grant | 32.13 |
8 |
Kilassa, Marceline |
FR |
Franklin | 32.79 |
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Han, Chandra |
FR |
Franklin | 33.26 |
2 |
Orr, Clara |
SO |
Grant | 33.55 |
3 |
Days, Mackenzie |
FR |
Franklin | 34.19 |
4 |
Aguilar-Salinas, Leticia |
SO |
Franklin | 34.34 |
5 |
Manns-Wadsworth, Jada |
FR |
Grant | 36.63 |
6 |
Bunger, Eva |
FR |
Grant | 38.31 |
|
Bartunek, Carmen |
SO |
Franklin | DNS |
|
Stone, Makayla |
|
Grant | DNS |
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Lam, Tien |
FR |
Franklin | 30.00 |
2 |
Templeman, Angelina |
SO |
Franklin | 30.73 |
3 |
Nicholl, Rose |
FR |
Franklin | 33.50 |
|
Baxter Game, Judith |
SO |
Grant | DNS |