Meet Director:
David Barkley
Meet Referee:
Timing:
Athletic Timing
Race #1
Girls JV Gold
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilsonville | 39 | 1:54:37 |
2 | Central Catholic | 41 | 1:54:37 |
3 | Cleveland (OR) | 72 | 1:59:03 |
4 | Crescent Valley | 82 | 2:00:53 |
5 | Harrisburg | 121 | 2:13:24 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTELL, Kiera | SO | 2459 | Wilsonville | 1 | 21:39.5 |
2 | RAY, Campbell | FR | 1079 | Central Catholic | 2 | 21:41.2 |
3 | CHEEK, Emmily | JR | 1303 | Harrisburg | 3 | 22:06.0 |
4 | BLANCHARD, Grace | JR | 2386 | Tillamook | -- | 22:18.7 |
5 | KASSAB, Mia | JR | 2469 | Wilsonville | 4 | 22:25.3 |
6 | SACCENTE, Alexandra | SR | 2479 | Wilsonville | 5 | 22:37.9 |
7 | FIGHTMASTER, Kara | SO | 1195 | Crescent Valley | 6 | 22:38.2 |
8 | PATTERSON, Kate | FR | 1282 | Franklin (OR) | -- | 22:42.6 |
9 | MURPHY, Anna | JR | 1076 | Central Catholic | 7 | 22:49.6 |
10 | ODONNELL, Carly | SO | 1077 | Central Catholic | 8 | 23:02.6 |
11 | VERMILYA, Allison | SO | 1083 | Central Catholic | 9 | 23:02.7 |
12 | LONG, Molly | SR | 1143 | Cleveland (OR) | 10 | 23:02.8 |
13 | TISZKUS, Angela | JR | 2029 | McMinnville | -- | 23:20.6 |
14 | RICHMAN, Alexis | FR | 1285 | Franklin (OR) | -- | 23:27.5 |
15 | TORSETH, Marisa | FR | 2364 | Tigard | -- | 23:31.2 |
16 | REPLINGER, Deirdre | JR | 1149 | Cleveland (OR) | 11 | 23:31.7 |
17 | ROSS, Paige | FR | 2392 | Tillamook | -- | 23:34.3 |
18 | BLACK, Megan | SR | 1322 | Horizon Christian | -- | 23:38.3 |
19 | STERNS, Hattie Beth | FR | 1209 | Crescent Valley | 12 | 23:40.3 |
20 | YOSHIDA, Kellie | JR | 2486 | Wilsonville | 13 | 23:51.5 |
21 | REPLINGER, Zara | JR | 1150 | Cleveland (OR) | 14 | 23:58.4 |
22 | FERROGGIARO, Anna | JR | 1066 | Central Catholic | 15 | 24:00.4 |
23 | YASO, Grace | JR | 2485 | Wilsonville | 16 | 24:02.8 |
24 | STEVENS, Zelma | SR | 2028 | McMinnville | -- | 24:06.1 |
25 | VOLK, Alanna | SR | 1210 | Crescent Valley | 17 | 24:13.6 |
26 | DOWNS, Lydia | FR | 1137 | Cleveland (OR) | 18 | 24:14.0 |
27 | SHANLEY, Elyse | FR | 1152 | Cleveland (OR) | 19 | 24:15.8 |
28 | DEMEO, Jeanne | SR | 1135 | Cleveland (OR) | 20 | 24:24.0 |
29 | COBB, Lyric | JR | 1439 | Liberty | -- | 24:45.6 |
30 | WOLTERS, Adia | FR | 1212 | Crescent Valley | 21 | 24:50.1 |
31 | MAY, Claire | JR | 1144 | Cleveland (OR) | 22 | 24:55.7 |
32 | MCDONALD, Madison | SR | 1075 | Central Catholic | 23 | 24:58.2 |
33 | ARNAUT-HULL, Zoe | SR | 1128 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 25:02.0 |
34 | GASLIN, Ariana | JR | 1068 | Central Catholic | 24 | 25:06.8 |
35 | MCDOUGAL, Amanda | JR | 2473 | Wilsonville | 25 | 25:15.4 |
36 | BLAUFUS, Gillian | SO | 1062 | Central Catholic | -- | 25:19.9 |
37 | SANSERI, Abigail | SO | 1449 | Liberty | -- | 25:21.5 |
38 | KLEIN-BALAJEE, Shanthi | FR | 1277 | Franklin (OR) | -- | 25:25.5 |
39 | YUSEM, Nicole | SR | 2365 | Tigard | -- | 25:29.2 |
40 | ZIMNA, Klara | SR | 1213 | Crescent Valley | 26 | 25:30.1 |
41 | SODERLUND, Stephanie | SR | 2481 | Wilsonville | 27 | 25:52.7 |
42 | ACEVES, Delilah | JR | 1302 | Harrisburg | 28 | 26:13.1 |
43 | CALDERON, Jayleen | SO | 2355 | Tigard | -- | 26:17.2 |
44 | MORATO, Natalia | JR | 2361 | Tigard | -- | 26:35.3 |
45 | HUUKI, Madisyn | JR | 1306 | Harrisburg | 29 | 26:53.0 |
46 | LANG, Nicole | SR | 1307 | Harrisburg | 30 | 27:16.8 |
47 | DAVIS, Iysabelle | FR | 1305 | Harrisburg | 31 | 30:54.4 |
Race #2
Boys JV Gold
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Catholic | 15 | 1:26:29 |
2 | Franklin (OR) | 106 | 1:31:59 |
3 | Reynolds | 113 | 1:32:19 |
4 | McMinnville | 142 | 1:33:20 |
5 | Crescent Valley | 161 | 1:34:12 |
6 | Philomath | 163 | 1:33:51 |
7 | Tillamook | 203 | 1:35:14 |
8 | Horizon Christian | 238 | 1:36:40 |
9 | Wilsonville | 239 | 1:36:38 |
10 | Cleveland (OR) | 257 | 1:36:58 |
11 | Newport | 271 | 1:38:16 |
12 | Lake Oswego | 289 | 1:38:09 |
13 | Tigard | 327 | 1:39:02 |
14 | Silverton | 396 | 1:43:33 |
15 | Harrisburg | 420 | 1:45:12 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORNE, Luke | FR | 1037 | Central Catholic | 1 | 16:56.1 |
2 | BEIL, Anders | FR | 1017 | Central Catholic | 2 | 17:08.6 |
3 | GUDINO, Sebastian | JR | 1033 | Central Catholic | 3 | 17:14.7 |
4 | HARRIS, Jalen | JR | 1036 | Central Catholic | 4 | 17:32.8 |
5 | O'DONNELL, Cole | SO | 1050 | Central Catholic | 5 | 17:36.6 |
6 | LAFERTE, John | JR | 2169 | Reynolds | 6 | 17:45.0 |
7 | SANDHU, Sahir | JR | 1055 | Central Catholic | 7 | 17:50.8 |
8 | JOHNSON, McKenzy | JR | 2115 | Philomath | 8 | 17:50.8 |
9 | BUFFONGE, Jackson | FR | 1240 | Franklin (OR) | 9 | 17:54.9 |
10 | RILEY, Jacob | JR | 2070 | Newport | 10 | 17:56.3 |
11 | HITON, Eli | JR | 1250 | Franklin (OR) | 11 | 17:58.5 |
12 | PERKINS, Sam | SO | 1051 | Central Catholic | 12 | 18:07.9 |
13 | MENDOZA, Romario | SR | 1498 | Newport | 13 | 18:09.6 |
14 | METCALFE, Quintin | SO | 2378 | Tillamook | 14 | 18:13.5 |
15 | ARRIAGA, Roddy Rodrigo | SO | 1453 | McMinnville | 15 | 18:16.8 |
16 | FAJARDO, Daniel | FR | 1245 | Franklin (OR) | 16 | 18:20.3 |
17 | FISHER, Logan | SO | 1028 | Central Catholic | -- | 18:21.3 |
18 | LAMER, Legend | JR | 1172 | Crescent Valley | 17 | 18:21.9 |
19 | GENIZA, Ian | JR | 1168 | Crescent Valley | 18 | 18:23.3 |
20 | JONES, Prince | JR | 2182 | Reynolds | 19 | 18:24.8 |
21 | VAN PUYENBROECK, Jarno | SR | 2202 | Reynolds | 20 | 18:27.0 |
22 | CURRIER, Jackson | FR | 1026 | Central Catholic | -- | 18:28.0 |
23 | HERNANDEZ, Adam | FR | 2111 | Philomath | -- | 18:28.0 |
24 | YOSHII, Kenta | SO | 1321 | Horizon Christian | 21 | 18:28.6 |
25 | FOX, Holden | SR | 1247 | Franklin (OR) | 22 | 18:30.7 |
26 | PINGER, Sebastian | FR | 2436 | Wilsonville | 23 | 18:31.8 |
27 | STEPHENS, Nalen | JR | 1493 | McMinnville | 24 | 18:32.0 |
28 | CRISWELL, Owen | SO | 1025 | Central Catholic | -- | 18:33.9 |
29 | NORLAND, Keller | FR | 1177 | Crescent Valley | 25 | 18:34.5 |
30 | MARTIN, Isaac | SR | 1046 | Central Catholic | -- | 18:34.5 |
31 | BUSH, Marshall | FR | 2367 | Tillamook | 26 | 18:36.0 |
32 | SCHREIBER, Zach | JR | 1318 | Horizon Christian | 27 | 18:37.2 |
33 | HANNIGAN-DOWNS, Logan | SO | 2108 | Philomath | 28 | 18:38.2 |
34 | WILES, Eli | JR | 1495 | McMinnville | 29 | 18:38.8 |
35 | HOFMAN, Matt | JR | 1357 | Lake Oswego | 30 | 18:38.9 |
36 | LAWRENCE, Christian | SR | 1042 | Central Catholic | -- | 18:39.3 |
37 | ROZELL, Hakon | SO | 1117 | Cleveland (OR) | 31 | 18:44.6 |
38 | PLOMION, Julien | JR | 1053 | Central Catholic | -- | 18:47.6 |
39 | MCFARLAND, Tyler | JR | 2189 | Reynolds | 32 | 18:48.0 |
40 | STATEN, Seth | JR | 2122 | Philomath | 33 | 18:50.1 |
41 | BONE, Nathaniel | FR | 1085 | Cleveland (OR) | 34 | 18:51.8 |
42 | MASON, Zac | JR | 1480 | McMinnville | 35 | 18:52.6 |
43 | VELIZ, Eric | SR | 2203 | Reynolds | 36 | 18:54.0 |
44 | TOMONO-DUVAL, Konoha | JR | 2123 | Philomath | 37 | 18:54.3 |
45 | MCDANIEL, Devin | SO | 2377 | Tillamook | 38 | 18:54.8 |
46 | RHEINGOLD, Elias | SO | 1054 | Central Catholic | -- | 18:55.5 |
47 | MARLEAU, Cory | SO | 1044 | Central Catholic | -- | 18:58.6 |
48 | DINAN, Ethan | JR | 1462 | McMinnville | 39 | 18:59.7 |
49 | BURMEISTER, Riley | FR | 2170 | Reynolds | 40 | 19:00.2 |
50 | EUSEBIO, Marvin | FR | 1463 | McMinnville | 41 | 19:02.0 |
51 | KISHPAUGH, Kyle | FR | 2184 | Reynolds | 42 | 19:05.6 |
52 | BOOCK, Spencer | SR | 1161 | Crescent Valley | 43 | 19:11.1 |
53 | HILWEH, Chaz | SR | 2427 | Wilsonville | 44 | 19:11.9 |
54 | KUFFEL, Peyton | SR | 2335 | Tigard | 45 | 19:12.8 |
55 | RAINER, Justin | SO | 1370 | Lake Oswego | 46 | 19:12.9 |
56 | MARTINEZ, Jesus | SR | 1478 | McMinnville | 47 | 19:13.4 |
57 | BARBER, Craig | FR | 1239 | Franklin (OR) | 48 | 19:14.4 |
58 | WINSLEA, Jacob | JR | 1265 | Franklin (OR) | 49 | 19:15.0 |
59 | CAPPALONGA, Danny | JR | 1020 | Central Catholic | -- | 19:17.9 |
60 | MATSUMURA, Marcus | FR | 1048 | Central Catholic | -- | 19:19.5 |
61 | PETRIK, Charles | FR | 2270 | Silverton | 50 | 19:21.1 |
62 | KNEPPER, Gabe | SR | 1101 | Cleveland (OR) | 51 | 19:21.4 |
63 | GRAY, Thomas | JR | 1032 | Central Catholic | -- | 19:23.3 |
64 | OMDAHL, Camden | SO | 1367 | Lake Oswego | 52 | 19:24.1 |
65 | LEFOR, Dylan | SR | 1043 | Central Catholic | -- | 19:24.5 |
66 | SCHAIN, Jacob ""Max | SR | 2444 | Wilsonville | 53 | 19:31.2 |
67 | OLSON, Tucker | JR | 1316 | Horizon Christian | 54 | 19:31.3 |
68 | LOGAN, Noah | SR | 1314 | Horizon Christian | 55 | 19:31.8 |
69 | JEROME, Ethan | SO | 2181 | Reynolds | -- | 19:34.6 |
70 | CLOYD, Riley | SO | 2371 | Tillamook | 56 | 19:37.4 |
71 | BECKSTEAD, Colton | SO | 2103 | Philomath | 57 | 19:37.7 |
72 | HURLEY, Ryle | FR | 1472 | McMinnville | -- | 19:40.0 |
73 | MAESTRI, Xander | SO | 1175 | Crescent Valley | 58 | 19:40.8 |
74 | JOHNSON, Trevor | JR | 2429 | Wilsonville | 59 | 19:41.0 |
75 | BUDIAO, Joshua | SR | 2413 | Wilsonville | 60 | 19:42.1 |
76 | COLONY, Oliver | JR | 2419 | Wilsonville | 61 | 19:45.8 |
77 | SCHAFFER, Jeremy | JR | 2121 | Philomath | 62 | 19:46.2 |
78 | DANIELS, Kai | JR | 2057 | Newport | 63 | 19:46.7 |
79 | HILL, Coltin | JR | 2426 | Wilsonville | 64 | 19:47.5 |
80 | KING, Noah | SO | 2117 | Philomath | 65 | 19:48.3 |
81 | FLYNN, Ian | JR | 2421 | Wilsonville | -- | 19:48.4 |
82 | KELLEY, Jayden | FR | 2116 | Philomath | -- | 19:48.6 |
83 | KNUTSON, Levi | FR | 2118 | Philomath | -- | 19:50.3 |
84 | TURPIN, Jonovan | SO | 2201 | Reynolds | -- | 19:50.4 |
85 | SHEIRBON, Ben | FR | 2445 | Wilsonville | -- | 19:50.8 |
86 | HUCKABEE, Eli | SR | 1095 | Cleveland (OR) | 66 | 19:50.8 |
87 | SHARPE, Louden | JR | 2347 | Tigard | 67 | 19:50.9 |
88 | MOLL, Silas | SO | 2340 | Tigard | 68 | 19:51.2 |
89 | VEEK, River | SR | 2382 | Tillamook | 69 | 19:52.0 |
90 | MARTIN, Bridger | JR | 1300 | Harrisburg | 70 | 19:54.0 |
91 | TEENY, Jacob | JR | 2199 | Reynolds | -- | 19:54.0 |
92 | CUMMINGS, Sean | FR | 2104 | Philomath | -- | 19:55.1 |
93 | SHAW, Luke | FR | 2348 | Tigard | 71 | 19:56.9 |
94 | SHURTS, Logan | FR | 1491 | McMinnville | -- | 19:57.1 |
95 | BARRETT, Jace | FR | 2102 | Philomath | -- | 19:57.3 |
96 | SCHULTZ, Austin | SO | 2194 | Reynolds | -- | 19:57.9 |
97 | AHMAD, Aly | SR | 2366 | Tillamook | 72 | 19:59.1 |
98 | GERBER, Joe | SO | 1468 | McMinnville | -- | 19:59.5 |
99 | CATLIN, Blake | SO | 1343 | Lake Oswego | 73 | 20:02.1 |
100 | MAHAR, Skialar | SO | 2187 | Reynolds | -- | 20:02.4 |
101 | REMLER, Sean | FR | 2191 | Reynolds | -- | 20:06.6 |
102 | DAVIS, Boone | FR | 1163 | Crescent Valley | 74 | 20:07.3 |
103 | LI, Jia | JR | 1105 | Cleveland (OR) | 75 | 20:09.1 |
104 | MOLLER, Matthew | FR | 2341 | Tigard | 76 | 20:09.7 |
105 | GARNETT, Colby | FR | 2422 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:12.3 |
106 | HIGA, David | FR | 2425 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:14.0 |
107 | MARTINSON, Clay | SR | 2265 | Silverton | 77 | 20:15.8 |
108 | OLSEN, Tyler | JR | 1485 | McMinnville | -- | 20:17.3 |
109 | GODICI, Joseph | SO | 1248 | Franklin (OR) | 78 | 20:20.7 |
110 | KELSON, Caleb | SR | 1296 | Harrisburg | 79 | 20:21.8 |
111 | CALLOWAY, Ben | SO | 2172 | Reynolds | -- | 20:23.2 |
112 | SPENCER, Holden | SO | 1057 | Central Catholic | -- | 20:26.5 |
113 | REPLINGER, Ian | JR | 1114 | Cleveland (OR) | 80 | 20:27.8 |
114 | PANAITESCU, CJ | JR | 1317 | Horizon Christian | 81 | 20:30.7 |
115 | MARIN, Alex | SO | 1477 | McMinnville | -- | 20:31.0 |
116 | MANSUR, Jadon | SO | 2264 | Silverton | 82 | 20:33.2 |
117 | ADAIR, Ryan | SO | 2167 | Reynolds | -- | 20:33.2 |
118 | GRELL, Asher | JR | 1470 | McMinnville | -- | 20:33.6 |
119 | RILEY-BELEW, Finn | SO | 1115 | Cleveland (OR) | 83 | 20:34.0 |
120 | SILVUS, Taylor | SO | 1492 | McMinnville | -- | 20:34.4 |
121 | PARRA, Manny | SO | 1487 | McMinnville | -- | 20:35.2 |
122 | MARTIN, Anthony | SR | 1045 | Central Catholic | -- | 20:37.8 |
123 | MITTELBACH, Ian | SO | 2433 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:38.9 |
124 | HAGEN, TJ | SO | 2423 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:42.2 |
125 | DEBOIS, Cole | FR | 2173 | Reynolds | -- | 20:42.7 |
126 | WILDE, Caleb | FR | 2451 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:45.4 |
127 | SMART, Eli | SO | 1184 | Crescent Valley | 84 | 20:46.3 |
128 | ARTHURS, Daniel | JR | 2101 | Philomath | -- | 20:47.2 |
129 | LANG, Korban | FR | 1299 | Harrisburg | 85 | 20:47.4 |
130 | DODGE, Cade | FR | 1088 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 20:47.5 |
131 | KASHI, Junior | 2334 | Tigard | 86 | 20:49.2 | |
132 | MATHEWS, Will | SO | 1047 | Central Catholic | -- | 20:49.9 |
133 | DOCKERY, Bryson | FR | 1293 | Harrisburg | 87 | 20:50.2 |
134 | HOWELLS, Drew | JR | 1358 | Lake Oswego | 88 | 20:50.8 |
135 | WILLIAMS HUTFILZ, Elliot | SO | 1124 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 20:51.2 |
136 | BARKLEY, Nehemiah | JR | 2410 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:51.6 |
137 | TENNYSON, Wyatt | FR | 2200 | Reynolds | -- | 20:52.6 |
138 | TRUONG, Cameron | SO | 1060 | Central Catholic | -- | 20:52.9 |
139 | JOHNSTON, Braden | FR | 1359 | Lake Oswego | 89 | 20:54.7 |
140 | ALDER, Sean | JR | 1160 | Crescent Valley | -- | 20:56.6 |
141 | DOMST, Sylvan | JR | 2257 | Silverton | 90 | 20:58.0 |
142 | THOM, Kyle | FR | 1377 | Lake Oswego | 91 | 20:58.7 |
143 | BECK, Wrangler | SO | 2054 | Newport | 92 | 21:04.0 |
144 | AGUILERA LOPEZ, Jorge | SO | 2409 | Wilsonville | -- | 21:04.5 |
145 | HOUSE, George | FR | 2112 | Philomath | -- | 21:14.0 |
146 | SAMSON, Ryan | SO | 1432 | Liberty | -- | 21:17.2 |
147 | LUETJEN, Mason | JR | 2432 | Wilsonville | -- | 21:17.7 |
148 | MATTHYS, Jared | FR | 2066 | Newport | 93 | 21:19.1 |
149 | PARKINSON, Tristian | FR | 2344 | Tigard | 94 | 21:22.6 |
150 | MCFARLAND, Ben | JR | 1107 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 21:29.0 |
151 | PREVODIC, Marco | SR | 2346 | Tigard | -- | 21:29.2 |
152 | FULTZ, Lake | JR | 2058 | Newport | 95 | 21:29.3 |
153 | DEBOIS, Tyler | SR | 2174 | Reynolds | -- | 21:41.5 |
154 | HERRERA, Cale | SR | 2333 | Tigard | -- | 21:57.6 |
155 | CUNNINGHAM, Payton | FR | 2056 | Newport | 96 | 21:59.4 |
156 | KEMPER, Finn | JR | 1099 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 22:02.0 |
157 | ROTH, Titus | FR | 2275 | Silverton | 97 | 22:24.7 |
158 | SNYDER, Matthew | SO | 2280 | Silverton | 98 | 22:40.5 |
159 | MCCOLLUM, Ashtin | FR | 2188 | Reynolds | -- | 22:54.0 |
160 | LANG, Jordan | JR | 1298 | Harrisburg | 99 | 23:18.1 |
161 | KELSON, Micah | SO | 1297 | Harrisburg | 100 | 26:46.0 |
162 | CHEEK, Skyler | SR | 1292 | Harrisburg | 101 | 27:09.2 |
Race #3
Girls Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillamook | 72 | 1:38:51 |
2 | Crescent Valley | 85 | 1:39:30 |
3 | Wilsonville | 107 | 1:40:55 |
4 | Central Catholic | 129 | 1:41:13 |
5 | McMinnville | 133 | 1:41:43 |
6 | Franklin (OR) | 164 | 1:43:21 |
7 | Cleveland (OR) | 235 | 1:46:40 |
8 | Philomath | 236 | 1:46:20 |
9 | Kennedy | 263 | 1:49:16 |
10 | Putnam | 277 | 1:49:00 |
11 | Lake Oswego | 283 | 1:49:02 |
12 | Liberty | 307 | 1:50:31 |
13 | Silverton | 316 | 1:51:01 |
14 | Tigard | 354 | 1:53:01 |
15 | Reynolds | 383 | 1:57:21 |
16 | Veritas | 465 | 2:05:14 |
17 | Molalla | 472 | 2:04:02 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTU, Kaylin | SR | 1329 | Kennedy | 1 | 18:41.4 |
2 | BERGERON, Solace | SO | 2385 | Tillamook | 2 | 18:46.7 |
3 | CHRISTENSEN, Amara | SO | 1064 | Central Catholic | 3 | 18:52.4 |
4 | LOPEZ, Alejandra | JR | 1333 | Kennedy | 4 | 19:01.7 |
5 | HERNANDEZ, Hannah | SO | 2129 | Philomath | 5 | 19:13.8 |
6 | BLACK, Sunitha | FR | 1193 | Crescent Valley | 6 | 19:17.1 |
7 | PRUSSE, Samantha | SO | 2474 | Wilsonville | 7 | 19:27.5 |
8 | DAVID, Grace | SR | 1394 | Lake Oswego | 8 | 19:28.4 |
9 | LEAMY, Kela | SR | 1203 | Crescent Valley | 9 | 19:29.9 |
10 | KRUSE, Kaitlyn | SO | 2212 | Reynolds | 10 | 19:30.0 |
11 | ROLLINS, Maddie | SR | 2024 | McMinnville | 11 | 19:36.6 |
12 | WOLFE, Geneva | JR | 1211 | Crescent Valley | 12 | 19:40.0 |
13 | COOK, Kaitlin | SO | 1234 | Elmira | -- | 19:41.3 |
14 | BROWN, Phoebe | SR | 2387 | Tillamook | 13 | 19:45.9 |
15 | PARADIS, Jori | JR | 2301 | Silverton | 14 | 19:56.2 |
16 | PUTMAN, Kara | SR | 2391 | Tillamook | 15 | 19:58.1 |
17 | GRIFFIN, Delaney | JR | 1274 | Franklin (OR) | 16 | 20:01.1 |
18 | OST, Autumn | FR | 1281 | Franklin (OR) | 17 | 20:01.7 |
19 | INGRAHAM, Kayla | FR | 2158 | Putnam | 18 | 20:02.8 |
20 | AVERILL, Whitney | SO | 2383 | Tillamook | 19 | 20:04.5 |
21 | BOHN, Angel | JR | 2460 | Wilsonville | 20 | 20:06.7 |
22 | FISHER, Sydney | SR | 1067 | Central Catholic | 21 | 20:08.4 |
23 | HENKE, McKenna | SR | 1200 | Crescent Valley | 22 | 20:12.3 |
24 | PULLEN, Sarah | FR | 2390 | Tillamook | 23 | 20:15.9 |
25 | ROLLINS, Parker | SO | 2025 | McMinnville | 24 | 20:17.0 |
26 | TRAINER, Cheyenne | JR | 2325 | St Helens | -- | 20:21.5 |
27 | STEWART, Kate | JR | 2484 | Wilsonville | 25 | 20:21.6 |
28 | GRIFFIN, Andrea | JR | 1235 | Elmira | -- | 20:22.6 |
29 | OLIVER-STEINBERG, Isabella | SO | 1148 | Cleveland (OR) | 26 | 20:23.9 |
30 | HERLIN, Krista | SR | 2466 | Wilsonville | 27 | 20:28.6 |
31 | DOUGALL, Kaitlyn | JR | 2464 | Wilsonville | 28 | 20:30.3 |
32 | BLIVEN, Grace | SO | 2002 | McMinnville | 29 | 20:30.4 |
33 | O'BRIEN, Maeve | SO | 1147 | Cleveland (OR) | 30 | 20:33.4 |
34 | HARRISON, Hayley | JR | 1070 | Central Catholic | 31 | 20:36.4 |
35 | LAVIER, Hannah | SR | 1074 | Central Catholic | 32 | 20:36.6 |
36 | RUSHER, Kylee | SO | 2478 | Wilsonville | 33 | 20:37.0 |
37 | CINNAMON, Emily | JR | 2004 | McMinnville | 34 | 20:37.6 |
38 | KAM, Kaylani | SO | 2015 | McMinnville | 35 | 20:40.9 |
39 | HOLLON, Emma | FR | 1201 | Crescent Valley | 36 | 20:50.1 |
40 | JONES, Emma | SO | 2243 | Scappoose | -- | 20:50.5 |
41 | REBICH, Breanna | SO | 1447 | Liberty | 37 | 20:50.9 |
42 | STENSTROM, Ava | FR | 2483 | Wilsonville | 38 | 20:51.0 |
43 | SMITH, Alexa | SO | 1450 | Liberty | 39 | 20:51.5 |
44 | BENNER, Georgia | SR | 2235 | Scappoose | -- | 20:52.0 |
45 | SOMERSCALES, Sophia | JR | 2482 | Wilsonville | -- | 20:53.3 |
46 | GUERRERO-SULLIVAN, Helena | SO | 1275 | Franklin (OR) | 40 | 20:55.8 |
47 | BRANDS, Elizabeth | SO | 2353 | Tigard | 41 | 20:58.0 |
48 | HEMMING, Mia | SO | 1071 | Central Catholic | 42 | 20:59.0 |
49 | FANNING, Alanna | JR | 2076 | Newport | -- | 20:59.1 |
50 | GREBISZ, Abby | JR | 1069 | Central Catholic | 43 | 21:02.5 |
51 | DECKER, Breanna | SO | 1268 | Franklin (OR) | 44 | 21:08.0 |
52 | NUNO, Rivers | SO | 2133 | Philomath | 45 | 21:10.1 |
53 | REISTAD, Anna | FR | 1207 | Crescent Valley | 46 | 21:13.5 |
54 | FARR, Elena | SO | 1269 | Franklin (OR) | 47 | 21:14.4 |
55 | ROSS, Ciera | SO | 2476 | Wilsonville | -- | 21:17.6 |
56 | GABLE, Madeline | SO | 2155 | Putnam | 48 | 21:21.9 |
57 | MAGARET, Olivia | FR | 1278 | Franklin (OR) | 49 | 21:24.3 |
58 | WILKES, Allison | JR | 2395 | Tillamook | 50 | 21:25.5 |
59 | MARE, Anna | SR | 1279 | Franklin (OR) | 51 | 21:27.5 |
60 | HUFFMAN, Anabelle | SR | 1139 | Cleveland (OR) | 52 | 21:27.9 |
61 | GORDON, Lilly | FR | 1198 | Crescent Valley | 53 | 21:29.3 |
62 | TINGER, Sierra | FR | 1408 | Lake Oswego | 54 | 21:29.4 |
63 | CATTERALL, Carissa | JR | 1063 | Central Catholic | 55 | 21:30.8 |
64 | ZITZELBERGER, Eleasha | JR | 2310 | Silverton | 56 | 21:34.9 |
65 | WASSEI, Chloe | JR | 2408 | Veritas | 57 | 21:35.2 |
66 | BUSHNELL, Madison | SO | 2126 | Philomath | 58 | 21:39.7 |
67 | CONWAY, Tess | SO | 2238 | Scappoose | -- | 21:41.2 |
68 | MORELAND, Alyssa | SR | 2022 | McMinnville | 59 | 21:42.2 |
69 | HELZER-FLORER, Wren | JR | 1276 | Franklin (OR) | -- | 21:44.4 |
70 | MCDANIEL, Sarah | FR | 2131 | Philomath | 60 | 21:54.2 |
71 | ANGELRATH, Lilou | SR | 1266 | Franklin (OR) | -- | 21:54.5 |
72 | NIMS-FOURNIER, Kaitlin | SO | 1146 | Cleveland (OR) | 61 | 21:57.0 |
73 | GRAY, Gwen | SO | 1199 | Crescent Valley | -- | 22:03.7 |
74 | VELAZQUEZ, Marissa | FR | 2394 | Tillamook | 62 | 22:06.8 |
75 | BOOTH, Isabelle | JR | 2152 | Putnam | 63 | 22:08.3 |
76 | VELAZQUEZ, Azaris | SR | 1337 | Kennedy | 64 | 22:09.8 |
77 | JAVADI, Katie | FR | 2388 | Tillamook | -- | 22:10.5 |
78 | HASLER, Abigail | SR | 2465 | Wilsonville | -- | 22:11.2 |
79 | PARISH, Emma | SO | 1446 | Liberty | 65 | 22:12.3 |
80 | TEMPLE, Ellery | SO | 1157 | Cleveland (OR) | 66 | 22:17.6 |
81 | SWINTH, Kira | SO | 1156 | Cleveland (OR) | 67 | 22:19.5 |
82 | VAN VLACK, Alexis | SO | 2136 | Philomath | 68 | 22:21.5 |
83 | SCOTT-BUCK, Scarlett | FR | 1406 | Lake Oswego | 69 | 22:26.5 |
84 | ALLAN, Emma | SO | 2075 | Newport | -- | 22:26.9 |
85 | BELDEN, Ashley | SR | 2352 | Tigard | 70 | 22:34.6 |
86 | CHILDRESS, Kelsey | SO | 2048 | Molalla | 71 | 22:35.3 |
87 | HENION, Caitlynn | SR | 2157 | Putnam | 72 | 22:39.8 |
88 | GRIFFITH, Taylor | JR | 2210 | Reynolds | 73 | 22:43.2 |
89 | BRANDS, Sophie | SO | 2354 | Tigard | 74 | 22:43.8 |
90 | MUSGROVE, Julianna | SR | 1403 | Lake Oswego | 75 | 22:46.0 |
91 | BRANSTETTER, Sarah | SR | 2153 | Putnam | 76 | 22:46.9 |
92 | GLAD, Margaret | FR | 1396 | Lake Oswego | 77 | 22:51.2 |
93 | ALANSKY, Maddie | FR | 1232 | Elmira | -- | 22:51.6 |
94 | MCELFRESH, Kaitriana | FR | 2299 | Silverton | 78 | 22:52.5 |
95 | BENJAMIN, Taskca | SR | 2321 | St Helens | -- | 23:01.8 |
96 | GARRETT, Phoebe | FR | 1395 | Lake Oswego | 79 | 23:03.4 |
97 | KING, Ella | FR | 2016 | McMinnville | 80 | 23:04.3 |
98 | WHITE, Cherise | SO | 2309 | Silverton | 81 | 23:07.3 |
99 | ALBA, Eleonor | JR | 1009 | Amity | -- | 23:08.1 |
100 | LLUMIQUINGA LAPHAM, Korayma | SO | 2078 | Newport | -- | 23:10.6 |
101 | DEFORGE, Annie | JR | 1440 | Liberty | 82 | 23:13.9 |
102 | KERNS, Molly | SO | 2360 | Tigard | 83 | 23:14.8 |
103 | OHNEMUS, Ceili | JR | 1236 | Elmira | -- | 23:21.1 |
104 | BLASINGAME, Brianna | SR | 1436 | Liberty | 84 | 23:22.6 |
105 | BAMER, Ellie | JR | 1129 | Cleveland (OR) | 85 | 23:28.3 |
106 | FORD, Isabelle | FR | 2357 | Tigard | 86 | 23:29.2 |
107 | MCBRIDE, Justice | SO | 2297 | Silverton | 87 | 23:29.8 |
108 | MCCARTY, Brooke | SR | 2298 | Silverton | 88 | 23:30.6 |
109 | KRAEMER, Amy | SR | 1012 | Amity | -- | 23:38.6 |
110 | WORTHINGTON, Alyson | SR | 2250 | Scappoose | -- | 23:42.8 |
111 | VADELUND, Faith | SO | 2165 | Putnam | 89 | 23:47.7 |
112 | MCCHESNEY, Madison | SR | 2405 | Veritas | 90 | 23:52.1 |
113 | BURMEISTER, Hailey | JR | 2205 | Reynolds | 91 | 23:59.2 |
114 | CASTLETON-RUDOLPH, Shannon | SO | 2047 | Molalla | 92 | 24:00.0 |
115 | DAVIS, Audrey | FR | 2127 | Philomath | 93 | 24:05.0 |
116 | JOHNSON, Lauren | FR | 2359 | Tigard | 94 | 24:22.0 |
117 | ALDERMAN, Taylor | SO | 2350 | Tigard | 95 | 24:22.2 |
118 | TRAEGER, Clarissa | JR | 1336 | Kennedy | 96 | 24:32.4 |
119 | VADELUND, Grace | SO | 2166 | Putnam | 97 | 24:36.4 |
120 | ZERR, Alexandria | SO | 2082 | Newport | -- | 24:45.6 |
121 | TRAEGER, Cassie | FR | 1335 | Kennedy | 98 | 24:50.4 |
122 | MOORE, Janiece | SR | 2050 | Molalla | 99 | 24:53.7 |
123 | ROLFE, Anne | SR | 2407 | Veritas | 100 | 24:56.7 |
124 | BATON, Emma | SO | 2046 | Molalla | 101 | 25:02.8 |
125 | HAWKES, Evelyn | SO | 1443 | Liberty | 102 | 25:15.1 |
126 | GREENE, Annie | FR | 1010 | Amity | -- | 25:18.2 |
127 | VIDMANTAS, Elena | SO | 1451 | Liberty | 103 | 25:18.4 |
128 | LITTRELL, Emily | SR | 2214 | Reynolds | 104 | 25:29.6 |
129 | LEYTNER, Anna | JR | 2213 | Reynolds | 105 | 25:38.7 |
130 | SONNENBURG, Sarah | SR | 2324 | St Helens | -- | 25:39.5 |
131 | BARLEY, Hillary | FR | 2319 | St Helens | -- | 25:41.4 |
132 | JAEGER, Molly | SR | 1332 | Kennedy | 106 | 25:56.0 |
133 | GOMEZ, Yesenia | SR | 1331 | Kennedy | 107 | 25:56.9 |
134 | HARRIS, Jessica | SR | 2403 | Veritas | 108 | 26:26.7 |
135 | HOFFMAN, Allison | SO | 2049 | Molalla | 109 | 27:30.2 |
136 | HUWE, Maddie | SO | 2404 | Veritas | 110 | 28:23.2 |
Race #4
Boys Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin (OR) | 48 | 1:21:21 |
2 | Central Catholic | 51 | 1:21:48 |
3 | Crescent Valley | 193 | 1:25:38 |
4 | McMinnville | 207 | 1:28:01 |
5 | Reynolds | 210 | 1:27:45 |
6 | Tillamook | 215 | 1:27:31 |
7 | Wilsonville | 239 | 1:27:26 |
8 | Lake Oswego | 251 | 1:28:21 |
9 | Cleveland (OR) | 257 | 1:28:21 |
10 | Philomath | 259 | 1:28:49 |
11 | Silverton | 302 | 1:28:58 |
12 | Newport | 305 | 1:29:45 |
13 | Tigard | 344 | 1:30:25 |
14 | Elmira | 356 | 1:30:55 |
15 | Scappoose | 374 | 1:29:59 |
16 | Liberty | 431 | 1:32:58 |
17 | St Helens | 459 | 1:35:27 |
18 | Veritas | 466 | 1:37:49 |
19 | Kennedy | 511 | 1:36:01 |
20 | Molalla | 605 | 1:39:04 |
21 | Putnam | 606 | 1:44:26 |
22 | Amity | 620 | 1:39:56 |
23 | North Marion | 650 | 1:42:50 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLAND, Evan | SO | 1015 | Ashland | -- | 15:32.5 |
2 | EATON, Will | SR | 1243 | Franklin (OR) | 1 | 15:36.8 |
3 | KAVULICH, John | SR | 2223 | Scappoose | 2 | 15:49.6 |
4 | THOMPSON, Cameron | SR | 1058 | Central Catholic | 3 | 15:51.8 |
5 | ROBERTS, Drew | FR | 1182 | Crescent Valley | 4 | 15:56.4 |
6 | SANDVIG, AJ | SR | 1183 | Crescent Valley | 5 | 15:58.0 |
7 | STUTZMAN, Haile | JR | 2282 | Silverton | 6 | 16:01.9 |
8 | BRECHT, Eric | SR | 1018 | Central Catholic | 7 | 16:08.9 |
9 | WHITAKER, Nicholas | SR | 2450 | Wilsonville | 8 | 16:09.0 |
10 | WALSH, Simon | SR | 1264 | Franklin (OR) | 9 | 16:10.0 |
11 | BROWN, Ben | JR | 1019 | Central Catholic | 10 | 16:14.9 |
12 | DUKE, Solomon | JR | 1242 | Franklin (OR) | 11 | 16:27.3 |
13 | TAKIGUCHI, Miles | JR | 1120 | Cleveland (OR) | 12 | 16:30.6 |
14 | PURO, Richard | SR | 1257 | Franklin (OR) | 13 | 16:30.8 |
15 | PALMER, Aidan | SO | 1256 | Franklin (OR) | 14 | 16:35.7 |
16 | HALSEY, Joe | SO | 1034 | Central Catholic | 15 | 16:45.8 |
17 | WESTHEAD, Jameson | SO | 1061 | Central Catholic | 16 | 16:46.0 |
18 | MCCHESNEY, Cam | SO | 2399 | Veritas | 17 | 16:49.2 |
19 | DRAKE, Miles | SR | 1241 | Franklin (OR) | 18 | 16:54.2 |
20 | KWIECIEN, Evan | SR | 1421 | Liberty | 19 | 16:54.8 |
21 | GRIEB, Cole | JR | 2332 | Tigard | 20 | 16:57.5 |
22 | DAVID, Marcus | SO | 1348 | Lake Oswego | 21 | 16:58.5 |
23 | HARDY, Spencer | SO | 1035 | Central Catholic | 22 | 17:00.3 |
24 | SKELTON, Sam | FR | 1261 | Franklin (OR) | 23 | 17:00.6 |
25 | SPINK, Kolby | SO | 2073 | Newport | 24 | 17:00.7 |
26 | DICKSON, Dylan | JR | 2372 | Tillamook | 25 | 17:06.5 |
27 | HENNESSEY, Colin | SR | 1356 | Lake Oswego | 26 | 17:09.1 |
28 | LOZA, Isaias | FR | 2376 | Tillamook | 27 | 17:09.4 |
29 | STEWART, John | SO | 2198 | Reynolds | 28 | 17:11.3 |
30 | ROBERTSON, Charlie | FR | 1258 | Franklin (OR) | -- | 17:12.3 |
31 | GEIGER, Nathan | SR | 2180 | Reynolds | 29 | 17:14.7 |
32 | NIEVES LIRA, Oscar | JR | 2342 | Tigard | 30 | 17:15.5 |
33 | CORONA-SOLIS, Josue | SO | 1023 | Central Catholic | 31 | 17:21.1 |
34 | LACHENMEIER, Gabe | SR | 2375 | Tillamook | 32 | 17:22.5 |
35 | GRAHAM, Marcus | FR | 1469 | McMinnville | 33 | 17:23.5 |
36 | DAVIS, Jensen | SR | 2105 | Philomath | 34 | 17:24.5 |
37 | BURNS, Jack | JR | 2414 | Wilsonville | 35 | 17:26.1 |
38 | COOK, Keegan | JR | 1220 | Elmira | 36 | 17:30.9 |
39 | SISLEY, Will | SR | 2279 | Silverton | 37 | 17:31.9 |
40 | OSSOWSKI, Paul | JR | 1228 | Elmira | 38 | 17:32.6 |
41 | MONTGOMERY, Cooper | SO | 2315 | St Helens | 39 | 17:32.7 |
42 | NAYAK, Adam | SR | 1109 | Cleveland (OR) | 40 | 17:36.8 |
43 | ROBERTS, Anthony | FR | 2192 | Reynolds | 41 | 17:37.0 |
44 | ABEYTA, Michael | SR | 1452 | McMinnville | 42 | 17:37.1 |
45 | CHUPP, David | JR | 1459 | McMinnville | 43 | 17:40.0 |
46 | BROWN, Cody | SR | 1457 | McMinnville | 44 | 17:40.2 |
47 | NICE, Byron | FR | 1484 | McMinnville | 45 | 17:40.3 |
48 | HOWELL, Joey | SR | 2113 | Philomath | 46 | 17:42.9 |
49 | HELLESTO, Grant | FR | 2110 | Philomath | 47 | 17:43.0 |
50 | SASADEUSZ, Eric | SR | 1375 | Lake Oswego | 48 | 17:44.0 |
51 | HARTIGAN, Jackson | JR | 1249 | Franklin (OR) | -- | 17:44.1 |
52 | SHANKS, Caden | SO | 2072 | Newport | 49 | 17:45.6 |
53 | SCARBOROUGH, Tristan | SO | 2071 | Newport | 50 | 17:45.8 |
54 | HALL, Luke | SO | 1323 | Kennedy | 51 | 17:46.0 |
55 | CAMBERG, Dakotah | SR | 2311 | St Helens | 52 | 17:47.8 |
56 | KERR, Reid | FR | 1170 | Crescent Valley | 53 | 17:48.8 |
57 | BLACKBURN, Aiden | SO | 1455 | McMinnville | 54 | 17:49.4 |
58 | EGBO, Emeka | JR | 2179 | Reynolds | 55 | 17:50.2 |
59 | GERIG, Brody | SO | 2107 | Philomath | 56 | 17:50.3 |
60 | AVILA-BOLANOS, Juan | JR | 2168 | Reynolds | 57 | 17:51.2 |
61 | WILDE, Joseph | JR | 2452 | Wilsonville | 58 | 17:51.8 |
62 | KIM, Won Sung | SO | 2183 | Reynolds | 59 | 17:51.9 |
63 | NELSON, Jack | JR | 1110 | Cleveland (OR) | 60 | 17:52.6 |
64 | RAGGETT, Joe | SO | 1113 | Cleveland (OR) | 61 | 17:53.4 |
65 | ELLIOTT, Sam | SR | 1165 | Crescent Valley | 62 | 17:55.4 |
66 | WIENS, Luke | JR | 1383 | Lake Oswego | 63 | 17:55.8 |
67 | SCARBORO-FORD, Cyrus | FR | 1490 | McMinnville | 64 | 17:55.8 |
68 | NIEMI, Fabian | JR | 2379 | Tillamook | 65 | 17:55.9 |
69 | KUNERT, Carter | JR | 2374 | Tillamook | 66 | 17:56.7 |
70 | WILLIAMS, Parker | SR | 1496 | McMinnville | -- | 17:57.0 |
71 | ROCHE, Jack | JR | 2442 | Wilsonville | 67 | 17:57.7 |
72 | SANTESSON, Tanner | SO | 1433 | Liberty | 68 | 17:59.2 |
73 | LAMER, Chance | FR | 1171 | Crescent Valley | 69 | 17:59.6 |
74 | ALLAN, Joshua | SR | 2053 | Newport | 70 | 18:00.7 |
75 | SMITH, Zachary | JR | 2446 | Wilsonville | 71 | 18:01.1 |
76 | LATTUS, Thomas | SR | 2397 | Veritas | 72 | 18:02.2 |
77 | NGUYEN, Vincent | SO | 2434 | Wilsonville | 73 | 18:03.6 |
78 | FERGUSON, Grant | FR | 2139 | Putnam | 74 | 18:05.7 |
79 | WILSON, Gabriel | FR | 1189 | Crescent Valley | 75 | 18:07.2 |
80 | HELLESTO, Duane | JR | 2109 | Philomath | 76 | 18:07.9 |
81 | RIEDMAN, Nick | SO | 1324 | Kennedy | 77 | 18:08.8 |
82 | RICHARDS, Josh | JR | 2381 | Tillamook | 78 | 18:12.8 |
83 | WORTH, Hyrum | SR | 2454 | Wilsonville | 79 | 18:14.1 |
84 | POLLOCK, Jasper | SO | 1180 | Crescent Valley | 80 | 18:15.6 |
85 | PATCHING, Dexter | SO | 2380 | Tillamook | 81 | 18:15.7 |
86 | MOHAMOUD, Abdirahim | FR | 2339 | Tigard | 82 | 18:21.2 |
87 | VILLALVAZO, Gustavo | SO | 2234 | Scappoose | 83 | 18:24.1 |
88 | TIDBALL, Nathan | JR | 2448 | Wilsonville | -- | 18:24.7 |
89 | JOHNSON, Kylar | SO | 1473 | McMinnville | -- | 18:24.9 |
90 | SKAHILL, Glen | SR | 1118 | Cleveland (OR) | 84 | 18:27.2 |
91 | REEVES III, David | JR | 2272 | Silverton | 85 | 18:27.7 |
92 | HANSEN, Jonathan | SO | 2263 | Silverton | 86 | 18:27.9 |
93 | CHAMBERS, Riley | JR | 1216 | Elmira | 87 | 18:28.1 |
94 | STRAVENS, Matthew | SR | 2281 | Silverton | 88 | 18:28.1 |
95 | JENSEN, Shaden | JR | 2114 | Philomath | 89 | 18:29.5 |
96 | SMITH, Kellen | SR | 1230 | Elmira | 90 | 18:31.4 |
97 | MAHR, Jordan | SR | 1106 | Cleveland (OR) | 91 | 18:31.7 |
98 | EBERT, Isaiah | SO | 2220 | Scappoose | 92 | 18:32.3 |
99 | ZIMMERMAN, Matthew | SO | 1388 | Lake Oswego | 93 | 18:33.1 |
100 | PENDER, John | JR | 1112 | Cleveland (OR) | 94 | 18:33.2 |
101 | MACK, Glen | JR | 2186 | Reynolds | 95 | 18:34.0 |
102 | BOGER, Isaac | JR | 2411 | Wilsonville | -- | 18:34.7 |
103 | ENGHAUSER, Justin | FR | 2106 | Philomath | 96 | 18:36.1 |
104 | HANSEN, Rex | SR | 2142 | Putnam | 97 | 18:36.2 |
105 | OLIVER, Josiah | SR | 2229 | Scappoose | 98 | 18:36.4 |
106 | PECKOVER, Caleb | SR | 2230 | Scappoose | 99 | 18:36.8 |
107 | GARRISON, Evan | SO | 2312 | St Helens | 100 | 18:38.0 |
108 | BAILEY-DARLAND, Sullivan | JR | 2327 | Tigard | 101 | 18:39.0 |
109 | MCMULLEN, Drew | SO | 1006 | Amity | 102 | 18:45.1 |
110 | LATTUS, Will | SO | 2398 | Veritas | 103 | 18:48.6 |
111 | SIMPSON, Marcus | SR | 2040 | Molalla | 104 | 18:49.7 |
112 | FATOOH, Gabe | SO | 1222 | Elmira | 105 | 18:51.8 |
113 | PALMER, Sam | SO | 1368 | Lake Oswego | 106 | 18:58.4 |
114 | BROCK, Carson | JR | 2255 | Silverton | 107 | 19:01.2 |
115 | SCHMITZ, Andy | SR | 2093 | North Marion | 108 | 19:05.0 |
116 | NELSON, Spencer | SR | 1426 | Liberty | 109 | 19:07.0 |
117 | CHACON, Ernie | SO | 2369 | Tillamook | -- | 19:08.2 |
118 | ORTEGA, Trevor | FR | 2268 | Silverton | 110 | 19:08.3 |
119 | TSAI, Will | SR | 1121 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 19:09.1 |
120 | NOYES, Enrique | SR | 2343 | Tigard | 111 | 19:11.3 |
121 | HERNANDEZ, Anrhony | SR | 2061 | Newport | 112 | 19:12.3 |
122 | RUNION, Aaron | SR | 1007 | Amity | 113 | 19:14.6 |
123 | ASHER, Dustin | JR | 2031 | Molalla | 114 | 19:18.1 |
124 | CARPENTER, Justin | JR | 2415 | Wilsonville | -- | 19:20.9 |
125 | BUCHANAN, Jordan | JR | 2219 | Scappoose | 115 | 19:22.5 |
126 | LULL, Josh | SO | 2225 | Scappoose | 116 | 19:25.6 |
127 | KROENKE, Austin | SO | 1420 | Liberty | 117 | 19:25.8 |
128 | WRIGHT, William | SR | 2285 | Silverton | -- | 19:30.1 |
129 | PEDROZA, Aiden | JR | 1429 | Liberty | 118 | 19:31.2 |
130 | CALLEJA, Steven | SR | 2055 | Newport | 119 | 19:33.1 |
131 | VAN WINKLE, Garrett | SO | 1435 | Liberty | 120 | 19:34.9 |
132 | HELLER, Briley | JR | 1419 | Liberty | 121 | 19:36.5 |
133 | SARAVIA, Carlos | JR | 1325 | Kennedy | 122 | 19:36.5 |
134 | SIMPSON, Mason | SO | 2041 | Molalla | 123 | 19:36.9 |
135 | SCHNEIDER, Jannick | SO | 1327 | Kennedy | 124 | 19:40.7 |
136 | WALKER, Jacob | JR | 1008 | Amity | 125 | 19:50.4 |
137 | GOODWIN-RICE, Noah | SO | 2060 | Newport | 126 | 19:50.8 |
138 | WINIKKA, Simon | JR | 2402 | Veritas | 127 | 19:52.3 |
139 | HARLEY, Will | SR | 2222 | Scappoose | -- | 20:12.3 |
140 | NEVERS, Max | JR | 1427 | Liberty | -- | 20:22.9 |
141 | KRUTZIKOWSKY, Niko | SO | 2063 | Newport | -- | 20:26.0 |
142 | HANSON, Denum | SR | 1225 | Elmira | 128 | 20:27.4 |
143 | GRIFFIN, Leo | SO | 1223 | Elmira | 129 | 20:30.3 |
144 | HURST, Gavin | FR | 2090 | North Marion | 130 | 20:35.1 |
145 | PERLA, Brendon | FR | 2036 | Molalla | 131 | 20:36.4 |
146 | NELSON, Jakob | SO | 2317 | St Helens | 132 | 20:40.2 |
147 | EVES, Kadyn | FR | 2033 | Molalla | 133 | 20:42.5 |
148 | AGNEW, Jesse | JR | 2085 | North Marion | 134 | 20:44.2 |
149 | DURST, Tate | FR | 2086 | North Marion | 135 | 20:47.5 |
150 | LUTTRELL, Silas | SO | 2314 | St Helens | 136 | 20:48.4 |
151 | SAVAGE, Michael | FR | 1326 | Kennedy | 137 | 20:48.6 |
152 | BRUNER, Alex | SO | 1001 | Amity | 138 | 20:50.8 |
153 | URIBE, Jose | JR | 2043 | Molalla | 139 | 20:54.0 |
154 | ROTH, Noah | FR | 2038 | Molalla | 140 | 20:55.2 |
155 | SETHER, Bo | SO | 2039 | Molalla | -- | 20:55.3 |
156 | MATVEYEV, Elijah | SO | 2146 | Putnam | 141 | 20:56.6 |
157 | CLARK, Nate | SR | 1002 | Amity | 142 | 21:14.3 |
158 | ELLINGTON, Alex | JR | 2087 | North Marion | 143 | 21:37.4 |
159 | ZURITA, Gabriel | SR | 2095 | North Marion | 144 | 22:01.4 |
160 | ADAIR, Jarrett | JR | 2084 | North Marion | 145 | 22:13.1 |
161 | SOUTHWORTH, Caleb | FR | 2151 | Putnam | 146 | 22:23.6 |
162 | SMITH, Ransom | FR | 2401 | Veritas | 147 | 24:16.4 |
163 | ROSE, Sam | JR | 2149 | Putnam | 148 | 24:23.5 |
164 | HAYES, Benjamin | SO | 1005 | Amity | 149 | 24:43.3 |
165 | MCARTHUR, Cole | JR | 2092 | North Marion | -- | 25:27.2 |
Race #5
Girls JV Silver
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin (OR) | 44 | 2:00:42 |
2 | McMinnville | 56 | 2:01:44 |
3 | Cleveland (OR) | 86 | 2:04:04 |
4 | Wilsonville | 104 | 2:05:52 |
5 | Lake Oswego | 107 | 2:05:51 |
6 | Silverton | 135 | 2:08:26 |
7 | Scappoose | 146 | 2:09:25 |
8 | Philomath | 251 | 2:29:27 |
9 | Liberty | 272 | 2:37:45 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Clara | JR | 1280 | Franklin (OR) | 1 | 23:21.6 |
2 | BAILEY, Sage | SR | 2384 | Tillamook | -- | 23:38.6 |
3 | HOPKINS, Carli | FR | 2013 | McMinnville | 2 | 23:38.8 |
4 | SAM, Sabrina | JR | 1286 | Franklin (OR) | 3 | 23:40.6 |
5 | CORWIN, Hadley | JR | 1393 | Lake Oswego | 4 | 23:42.2 |
6 | SCHIEBER, Ariana | SR | 2026 | McMinnville | 5 | 23:49.4 |
7 | CARPENTER, Millie | SR | 1233 | Elmira | -- | 24:05.7 |
8 | KOELLERMEIER, Madison | FR | 2470 | Wilsonville | 6 | 24:06.4 |
9 | HURLEY, Anne | FR | 2291 | Silverton | 7 | 24:06.5 |
10 | PALERMO, Ilaria | SR | 2023 | McMinnville | 8 | 24:07.6 |
11 | MCCORMICK, Maxine | FR | 1145 | Cleveland (OR) | 9 | 24:16.2 |
12 | GOLDRICH-MIDDAUGH, Sylvia | SO | 1272 | Franklin (OR) | 10 | 24:21.8 |
13 | SCHMITT, Kyla | SO | 1405 | Lake Oswego | 11 | 24:24.2 |
14 | BROWN, Sadie | SR | 1267 | Franklin (OR) | 12 | 24:25.7 |
15 | KUZMIN, Mya | FR | 2295 | Silverton | 13 | 24:32.5 |
16 | SWANSON, Zoe | SO | 1154 | Cleveland (OR) | 14 | 24:33.2 |
17 | DEMEAUX, Audrey | JR | 2241 | Scappoose | 15 | 24:35.0 |
18 | THAYER, Riley | FR | 1159 | Cleveland (OR) | 16 | 24:35.7 |
19 | DAGUE, Gabby | SO | 2239 | Scappoose | 17 | 24:37.0 |
20 | SCHLINE, Abigail | SO | 1082 | Central Catholic | -- | 24:46.6 |
21 | WONG, Emily | SR | 1290 | Franklin (OR) | 18 | 24:51.6 |
22 | BRISBOIS, katrina | FR | 2461 | Wilsonville | 19 | 24:54.8 |
23 | LEWIS, Clara | JR | 2019 | McMinnville | 20 | 25:02.7 |
24 | LEIGH, Summer | SO | 2018 | McMinnville | 21 | 25:04.8 |
25 | DONOVAN, Eryn | FR | 1136 | Cleveland (OR) | 22 | 25:07.3 |
26 | GILLIAT, Amy | SR | 2008 | McMinnville | 23 | 25:22.7 |
27 | RYAN, Emilee | SO | 1081 | Central Catholic | -- | 25:22.7 |
28 | CARLSON, Macy | JR | 2462 | Wilsonville | 24 | 25:30.5 |
29 | BEESON-NORWITZ, Lily | JR | 1130 | Cleveland (OR) | 25 | 25:31.3 |
30 | BRAATEN, Ulla | JR | 1390 | Lake Oswego | 26 | 25:35.6 |
31 | CRAMER, Rachel | JR | 2463 | Wilsonville | 27 | 25:39.6 |
32 | BRUCE, Makayla | JR | 2480 | Wilsonville | 28 | 25:40.6 |
33 | COWAN, Daylynn | JR | 2005 | McMinnville | 29 | 25:43.1 |
34 | FENDICK, Katie | FR | 1270 | Franklin (OR) | 30 | 25:51.7 |
35 | SOUTHWORTH, Grace | SR | 1407 | Lake Oswego | 31 | 25:54.6 |
36 | SWINTH, Emily | SR | 1155 | Cleveland (OR) | 32 | 25:58.1 |
37 | LAURIDSEN, Rachel | SO | 2246 | Scappoose | 33 | 26:04.0 |
38 | SCHAECHER, Mikayla | SO | 1334 | Kennedy | -- | 26:09.0 |
39 | KUENZI, Katherine | JR | 2294 | Silverton | 34 | 26:09.0 |
40 | WILSON, Claire | JR | 1410 | Lake Oswego | 35 | 26:14.7 |
41 | GRASLEY, Keelie | JR | 2009 | McMinnville | -- | 26:20.2 |
42 | PLANK, Kylee | JR | 2249 | Scappoose | 36 | 26:25.3 |
43 | SCHONES, Hailey | SR | 2079 | Newport | -- | 26:32.0 |
44 | ROZANOVA, Anastasia | SO | 1404 | Lake Oswego | 37 | 26:33.3 |
45 | LOCHNER, Sophia | SR | 2472 | Wilsonville | 38 | 26:36.6 |
46 | SCHROCK, Sophie | JR | 2304 | Silverton | 39 | 26:42.0 |
47 | BEKEBREDE, Alaina | JR | 2458 | Wilsonville | 40 | 26:42.3 |
48 | KYLMALA, Kiia | SR | 1141 | Cleveland (OR) | 41 | 26:44.3 |
49 | GIORDANI, Gaia | SR | 2156 | Putnam | -- | 26:52.7 |
50 | CARLIN, Jasmine | FR | 2288 | Silverton | 42 | 26:55.9 |
51 | BARLOW, Sage | FR | 1192 | Crescent Valley | -- | 27:07.9 |
52 | PRYOR, Carmen | FR | 1206 | Crescent Valley | -- | 27:08.3 |
53 | KUENZI, Abby | FR | 2293 | Silverton | 43 | 27:08.7 |
54 | KING, Emily | JR | 2211 | Reynolds | -- | 27:19.5 |
55 | KAISER, Kara | FR | 2468 | Wilsonville | -- | 27:21.2 |
56 | BEAN, Gabi | FR | 2457 | Wilsonville | -- | 27:24.3 |
57 | GILLIAT, Abigail | FR | 2007 | McMinnville | -- | 27:31.1 |
58 | HARMON, Natalie | SR | 1398 | Lake Oswego | 44 | 27:33.2 |
59 | PIXLEY, Carissa | JR | 2248 | Scappoose | 45 | 27:44.0 |
60 | BUSTAMONTE, Harper | SO | 2154 | Putnam | -- | 27:47.7 |
61 | LANTZ, Eloise | JR | 2296 | Silverton | 46 | 27:51.0 |
62 | JONES, Alex | JR | 2292 | Silverton | -- | 27:56.0 |
63 | SOUTHWORTH, Athena | FR | 2164 | Putnam | -- | 27:56.0 |
64 | CLARKE, Mikaela | SR | 1133 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 27:57.7 |
65 | RAYMOND, Taylor | SO | 2215 | Reynolds | -- | 28:01.5 |
66 | FREEMAN, Savanna | SR | 1197 | Crescent Valley | -- | 28:01.7 |
67 | LINDSETH, Emily | SO | 1013 | Amity | -- | 28:18.4 |
68 | GUERRERO, Itzel | JR | 2010 | McMinnville | -- | 28:20.5 |
69 | BENJAMIN, Makayla | SR | 2320 | St Helens | -- | 28:24.5 |
70 | BARTIZAL, Ashley | SR | 2351 | Tigard | -- | 28:30.1 |
71 | JOSEPH, Allison | SO | 2467 | Wilsonville | -- | 28:34.2 |
72 | FREIJO, Ines | SR | 2290 | Silverton | -- | 28:38.0 |
73 | FREY, Abby | SR | 1330 | Kennedy | -- | 28:38.5 |
74 | YACKEL, Caroline | SO | 1411 | Lake Oswego | -- | 28:49.4 |
75 | GOFF, Aidan | JR | 2128 | Philomath | 47 | 29:05.7 |
76 | BAUGHMAN, Chloe | SO | 2001 | McMinnville | -- | 29:10.8 |
77 | SULLY, Madison | FR | 2306 | Silverton | -- | 29:12.3 |
78 | DRESSEL, Bella | SR | 2006 | McMinnville | -- | 29:12.5 |
79 | BROWN, Sophie | SR | 1131 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 29:15.5 |
80 | YOUNG, Sierra | SR | 1499 | Philomath | 48 | 29:28.1 |
81 | MCDANIEL, Amey | FR | 2130 | Philomath | 49 | 29:29.2 |
82 | RUFF, Kaylee | SO | 2323 | St Helens | -- | 29:31.2 |
83 | TODD, Claire | FR | 2081 | Newport | -- | 29:35.1 |
84 | BOSWORTH, Sara | SO | 1437 | Liberty | 50 | 29:37.3 |
85 | HANSEN, Sadie | JR | 1442 | Liberty | 51 | 29:39.9 |
86 | REICHENBERGER, Paige | SO | 1237 | Elmira | -- | 29:41.6 |
87 | SMITH, Madeline | SO | 2027 | McMinnville | -- | 29:57.1 |
88 | ARMENTROUT, Megan | SR | 1127 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 30:01.8 |
89 | BOWMAN, Hannah | SR | 2236 | Scappoose | 52 | 30:02.2 |
90 | CORDOVA, Talia | SO | 1134 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 30:04.4 |
91 | CORONA, Nery | SR | 2096 | North Marion | -- | 30:31.0 |
92 | SCHULTZ, Raeanna | FR | 2134 | Philomath | 53 | 30:37.6 |
93 | GONZALEZ, Andrea | SO | 1397 | Lake Oswego | -- | 30:40.9 |
94 | SCHULTZ, Taylor | SR | 2135 | Philomath | 54 | 30:45.6 |
95 | CAMACHO, Anahy | SO | 2003 | McMinnville | -- | 30:51.3 |
96 | LAMBERT, Maya | FR | 1142 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 30:52.1 |
97 | CHERNOFF, Christina | JR | 2206 | Reynolds | -- | 30:55.9 |
98 | BURUM, Jillian | SR | 2237 | Scappoose | 55 | 30:59.6 |
99 | KRAMER, Destiny | SO | 2017 | McMinnville | -- | 31:03.3 |
100 | GOERLING, Isabelle | SO | 1441 | Liberty | 56 | 31:39.2 |
101 | LASTRIANA, Nurul | SR | 2389 | Tillamook | -- | 31:44.8 |
102 | LOPEZ, Jennifer | SO | 2020 | McMinnville | -- | 31:52.1 |
103 | MYERS, Kendra | SO | 2300 | Silverton | -- | 31:56.8 |
104 | HOLUM, Natalie | FR | 2099 | North Marion | -- | 32:04.8 |
105 | CARRERA, Yareli | SR | 1438 | Liberty | 57 | 32:06.2 |
106 | MACIAS, Karina | FR | 2247 | Scappoose | -- | 32:15.1 |
107 | RICHEY, Sydney | SO | 2406 | Veritas | -- | 32:18.8 |
108 | CUENTAS, Maritza | SO | 2097 | North Marion | -- | 32:24.2 |
109 | NGUYEN, Anastasia | FR | 1445 | Liberty | 58 | 34:42.1 |
110 | KRAMER, Madi | SR | 2245 | Scappoose | -- | 34:56.9 |
111 | GONZALEZ, Sophia | SO | 1497 | Central Catholic | -- | 37:16.9 |
112 | REINERSTEN, Kaia | JR | 2162 | Putnam | -- | 37:43.7 |
113 | FRANCIS, Chelsey | SO | 2208 | Reynolds | -- | 38:48.1 |
114 | GREEAR, Avery | FR | 2098 | North Marion | -- | 40:24.3 |
Race #6
Boys JV Silver
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McMinnville | 37 | 1:44:13 |
2 | Wilsonville | 127 | 1:47:48 |
3 | Scappoose | 129 | 1:48:27 |
4 | Silverton | 149 | 1:49:00 |
5 | Cleveland (OR) | 166 | 1:49:27 |
6 | Crescent Valley | 171 | 1:48:39 |
7 | Reynolds | 190 | 1:50:37 |
8 | Lake Oswego | 194 | 1:50:35 |
9 | Elmira | 208 | 1:51:23 |
10 | Newport | 218 | 1:51:43 |
11 | Molalla | 273 | 1:55:45 |
12 | Central Catholic | 280 | 1:53:45 |
13 | Horizon Christian | 306 | 1:56:20 |
14 | Franklin (OR) | 336 | 1:57:36 |
15 | Putnam | 383 | 1:59:36 |
16 | Tigard | 404 | 2:00:50 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLSEN, Nate | SR | 1178 | Crescent Valley | 1 | 19:24.7 |
2 | FOSTER, Dane | FR | 1467 | McMinnville | 2 | 20:24.3 |
3 | YASO, Caleb | FR | 2455 | Wilsonville | 3 | 20:35.2 |
4 | FLORES, Josh | JR | 1465 | McMinnville | 4 | 20:38.8 |
5 | KIMBALL, Trask | FR | 1474 | McMinnville | 5 | 20:47.1 |
6 | NORGAARD, Austin | JR | 2227 | Scappoose | 6 | 20:49.3 |
7 | KELLOGG, Luke | JR | 2224 | Scappoose | 7 | 20:50.1 |
8 | BATES, Steven | JR | 2254 | Silverton | 8 | 21:00.5 |
9 | DICKSON, Travis | JR | 2176 | Reynolds | 9 | 21:02.7 |
10 | BENNER, Prescott | JR | 1454 | McMinnville | 10 | 21:03.5 |
11 | REED, Matthew | SO | 2232 | Scappoose | 11 | 21:05.5 |
12 | SPERL, Clay | FR | 2042 | Molalla | 12 | 21:06.2 |
13 | KAMINSKY, Linus | JR | 1098 | Cleveland (OR) | 13 | 21:08.8 |
14 | WIESE, Ben | FR | 2074 | Newport | 14 | 21:13.6 |
15 | PHONEKYAW, Thiha | FR | 2190 | Reynolds | 15 | 21:16.4 |
16 | MIKKELBORG, Lane | SO | 1482 | McMinnville | 16 | 21:18.8 |
17 | BAIN, John | JR | 2251 | Silverton | 17 | 21:19.0 |
18 | BYERS, Lane | SO | 1162 | Crescent Valley | 18 | 21:23.7 |
19 | WALLIS, Joey | FR | 1123 | Cleveland (OR) | 19 | 21:24.8 |
20 | DEARDORFF, AJ | SO | 2032 | Molalla | 20 | 21:25.7 |
21 | COFFEY, Rhian | SR | 1218 | Elmira | 21 | 21:26.5 |
22 | ROUSH, Alex | FR | 1489 | McMinnville | 22 | 21:31.7 |
23 | ZHUANG, Barton | SO | 1387 | Lake Oswego | 23 | 21:31.8 |
24 | FRUGIA, Eli | SO | 2221 | Scappoose | 24 | 21:32.4 |
25 | PRINCE, Jerett | FR | 2438 | Wilsonville | 25 | 21:35.2 |
26 | HAWKING, Henry | SR | 1093 | Cleveland (OR) | 26 | 21:35.5 |
27 | KERN, Evan | JR | 1251 | Franklin (OR) | 27 | 21:36.3 |
28 | GLASS, Bennett | JR | 1354 | Lake Oswego | 28 | 21:38.7 |
29 | COCHRAN, Kevin | SR | 1217 | Elmira | 29 | 21:41.6 |
30 | RATTER, Cole | FR | 2441 | Wilsonville | 30 | 21:42.6 |
31 | GRATTON, Aidan | SO | 1030 | Central Catholic | 31 | 21:42.8 |
32 | FRANKE, Sam | FR | 2373 | Tillamook | -- | 21:50.3 |
33 | LORENZ, Josiah | SO | 1227 | Elmira | 32 | 21:52.0 |
34 | RAPP, Jackson | FR | 2440 | Wilsonville | 33 | 21:53.3 |
35 | SMITH, Teilo | FR | 1186 | Crescent Valley | 34 | 21:55.1 |
36 | BARRETT, Carter | JR | 1309 | Horizon Christian | 35 | 21:56.9 |
37 | COLONY, Mason | JR | 2418 | Wilsonville | 36 | 22:01.0 |
38 | METZGER, Hayden | SO | 2266 | Silverton | 37 | 22:03.6 |
39 | SAEFKE, Jackson | SO | 1374 | Lake Oswego | 38 | 22:04.1 |
40 | PLATT, Johnny | SR | 2437 | Wilsonville | 39 | 22:08.0 |
41 | GONZALES, Jiro | FR | 2059 | Newport | 40 | 22:11.0 |
42 | CLEMENTS, Micah | FR | 1310 | Horizon Christian | 41 | 22:14.2 |
43 | MCDANIEL, Evan | SO | 2120 | Philomath | -- | 22:15.8 |
44 | FRONZA, Andrew | SO | 2259 | Silverton | 42 | 22:17.0 |
45 | MOLLOY, Asher | FR | 2067 | Newport | 43 | 22:18.7 |
46 | WOOD, Jon | SO | 1385 | Lake Oswego | 44 | 22:18.9 |
47 | COFFELT, Ryan | SO | 2256 | Silverton | 45 | 22:19.3 |
48 | NOE, Jake | SO | 2035 | Molalla | 46 | 22:20.3 |
49 | STETZEL, Sam | JR | 1319 | Horizon Christian | 47 | 22:20.8 |
50 | DOAN, Nick | SO | 2177 | Reynolds | 48 | 22:23.1 |
51 | HICKS, Jamison | FR | 2062 | Newport | 49 | 22:26.4 |
52 | ANDERSON, Derek | FR | 1215 | Elmira | 50 | 22:29.6 |
53 | MARTINEZ, Ryan | FR | 1479 | McMinnville | 51 | 22:30.3 |
54 | KUEHN, Bucky | SO | 1102 | Cleveland (OR) | 52 | 22:36.8 |
55 | FLORES, Jose | SO | 1464 | McMinnville | -- | 22:37.7 |
56 | GIMINO, Anthony | FR | 1169 | Crescent Valley | 53 | 22:38.0 |
57 | KNAPP, Jacob | SR | 2185 | Reynolds | 54 | 22:39.0 |
58 | HEIDELBERGER, Noah | FR | 2424 | Wilsonville | 55 | 22:39.4 |
59 | VERNA-KETEL, Dominic | SR | 1122 | Cleveland (OR) | 56 | 22:40.5 |
60 | DUGAN, Finn | FR | 1027 | Central Catholic | 57 | 22:41.8 |
61 | MIZGAJSKI, Aleksander | SO | 1049 | Central Catholic | 58 | 22:44.8 |
62 | PILLSBURY, Alex | FR | 1052 | Central Catholic | 59 | 22:46.8 |
63 | MITCHELTREE, Joseph | SO | 2338 | Tigard | 60 | 22:52.3 |
64 | HUBERD, Mitch | SO | 2428 | Wilsonville | -- | 22:56.4 |
65 | CASTILLO, Joel | JR | 2368 | Tillamook | -- | 22:57.6 |
66 | COLLINS, Thad | SR | 1345 | Lake Oswego | 61 | 23:01.5 |
67 | HINCHLIFFE, Michael | FR | 1094 | Cleveland (OR) | 62 | 23:03.7 |
68 | CASEY, Kameron | SR | 1458 | McMinnville | -- | 23:09.6 |
69 | LOBERGER, Canon | JR | 1422 | Liberty | -- | 23:10.2 |
70 | DUNCAN, Bryce | SR | 1417 | Liberty | -- | 23:11.4 |
71 | MCDANIEL, Casey | FR | 2119 | Philomath | -- | 23:11.8 |
72 | KIRKEBY, Roman | JR | 1252 | Franklin (OR) | 63 | 23:13.0 |
73 | SINGH, Jacob | FR | 2196 | Reynolds | 64 | 23:15.3 |
74 | MORAG, Leo | SO | 1176 | Crescent Valley | 65 | 23:16.9 |
75 | LAUREANO, Connor | FR | 1173 | Crescent Valley | 66 | 23:19.5 |
76 | ESPALIN, Joshua | FR | 1004 | Amity | -- | 23:19.6 |
77 | MARTIN, Hayden | FR | 2145 | Putnam | 67 | 23:19.6 |
78 | ESPINOSA, Eli | SR | 1166 | Crescent Valley | 68 | 23:22.0 |
79 | GEERTZ, Nicholas | SO | 2141 | Putnam | 69 | 23:22.3 |
80 | TOP, Josh | JR | 1262 | Franklin (OR) | 70 | 23:25.2 |
81 | ROSE, Mitchell | SO | 1116 | Cleveland (OR) | 71 | 23:26.3 |
82 | STEIN, Basil | FR | 1119 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 23:31.0 |
83 | ALTSCHUL, Lyle | JR | 1084 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 23:31.9 |
84 | LEHRER, Marcus | FR | 2065 | Newport | 72 | 23:32.7 |
85 | ZITZELBERGER, Nick | FR | 2286 | Silverton | 73 | 23:44.4 |
86 | PETRAK, Athaniel | FR | 2148 | Putnam | 74 | 23:48.7 |
87 | TRAER, Noah | SO | 1059 | Central Catholic | 75 | 23:48.8 |
88 | MORELLO, Dominic | SO | 1483 | McMinnville | -- | 23:52.5 |
89 | ERB, Brody | SR | 1221 | Elmira | 76 | 23:53.4 |
90 | RENOUD, Avery | FR | 2273 | Silverton | 77 | 23:56.0 |
91 | SUVOY, Preston | SR | 1187 | Crescent Valley | -- | 23:56.3 |
92 | THOMSEN, Rasmus | JR | 1434 | Liberty | -- | 23:56.5 |
93 | LESKOVEC, Zach | FR | 1174 | Crescent Valley | -- | 23:57.1 |
94 | ANDERSON, Thomas | FR | 1238 | Franklin (OR) | 78 | 23:57.5 |
95 | BRANDOW, Jackson | FR | 2328 | Tigard | 79 | 24:00.4 |
96 | BRUCE, Justin | FR | 2412 | Wilsonville | -- | 24:01.4 |
97 | BAILEY-DARLAND, Keegan | FR | 2326 | Tigard | 80 | 24:02.1 |
98 | SHARP, Bryant | SO | 2233 | Scappoose | 81 | 24:09.8 |
99 | STANFILL, Josh | SR | 2197 | Reynolds | 82 | 24:12.9 |
100 | DOVE, Logan | SO | 2178 | Reynolds | 83 | 24:15.7 |
101 | MELZ, Reinhardt | SO | 2147 | Putnam | 84 | 24:21.0 |
102 | VESTER, Andrew | SO | 1188 | Crescent Valley | -- | 24:23.6 |
103 | PROGIN, Connor | SR | 1181 | Crescent Valley | -- | 24:26.2 |
104 | BAKKENSEN, Chase | SR | 2217 | Scappoose | 85 | 24:26.7 |
105 | NAM, Jared | FR | 1365 | Lake Oswego | 86 | 24:28.9 |
106 | SWEET, Nate | FR | 1231 | Elmira | 87 | 24:36.8 |
107 | MORTON, Andrew | FR | 2226 | Scappoose | 88 | 24:43.4 |
108 | HOWELL, Zach | SR | 2143 | Putnam | 89 | 24:44.1 |
109 | NELSON, Cade | FR | 1315 | Horizon Christian | 90 | 24:48.1 |
110 | DEMAIN, Elliott | FR | 2175 | Reynolds | -- | 24:50.3 |
111 | MCCLELLAND, Ethan | SO | 2337 | Tigard | 91 | 24:55.4 |
112 | HATHAWAY, Adam | JR | 1092 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 24:55.5 |
113 | JOHNSON, August | FR | 2144 | Putnam | 92 | 24:57.3 |
114 | EYERLY, Luke | SO | 1311 | Horizon Christian | 93 | 24:59.5 |
115 | COATS, Wyatt | FR | 2329 | Tigard | 94 | 24:59.6 |
116 | LANGE, Luke | FR | 1103 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 25:01.1 |
117 | KILMER, Benson | FR | 1226 | Elmira | 95 | 25:04.5 |
118 | WADE, Koby | JR | 2044 | Molalla | 96 | 25:06.8 |
119 | TROHA, Carter | FR | 2449 | Wilsonville | -- | 25:08.6 |
120 | DEWEES, Daniel | JR | 1003 | Amity | -- | 25:12.9 |
121 | OLIVER, Jesse | JR | 2228 | Scappoose | -- | 25:14.6 |
122 | PETTETT, Weston | FR | 2068 | Newport | 97 | 25:15.0 |
123 | ROBART, Stone | FR | 1229 | Elmira | -- | 25:21.0 |
124 | FEIDELSON, Arthur | SO | 1246 | Franklin (OR) | 98 | 25:23.7 |
125 | YARRIS, Jake | JR | 1125 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 25:40.5 |
126 | EVES, Landon | SO | 2034 | Molalla | 99 | 25:45.8 |
127 | FLAKE, Carson | 2331 | Tigard | 100 | 25:50.2 | |
128 | BARNES, Scottie | SO | 1339 | Lake Oswego | 101 | 25:50.8 |
129 | HART, Spencer | FR | 1091 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 25:55.6 |
130 | SZEDLAK, Colson | FR | 1494 | McMinnville | -- | 26:00.6 |
131 | CARNEGIE, John | SO | 1341 | Lake Oswego | -- | 26:07.5 |
132 | SCHINDLER, Evan | FR | 2276 | Silverton | -- | 26:07.7 |
133 | WELBORN, Elliot | JR | 1320 | Horizon Christian | 102 | 26:11.4 |
134 | GARDNER, Alex | FR | 2260 | Silverton | -- | 26:15.6 |
135 | WEISS, Mitchell | SO | 1380 | Lake Oswego | -- | 26:16.9 |
136 | O'HARA, Teague | FR | 1111 | Cleveland (OR) | -- | 26:43.3 |
137 | DASSISE, Stefan | SR | 1347 | Lake Oswego | -- | 26:46.9 |
138 | RUSNAC, Luke | JR | 2443 | Wilsonville | -- | 26:58.8 |
139 | MA, Wellington | JR | 1253 | Franklin (OR) | 103 | 27:08.6 |
140 | HANEY, Austin | SO | 1418 | Liberty | -- | 27:35.4 |
141 | SAMPSON, River | SO | 1260 | Franklin (OR) | 104 | 32:00.3 |
142 | MEIER, Timothy | JR | 1255 | Franklin (OR) | -- | 33:04.7 |
143 | BARNES, Matthew | FR | 2253 | Silverton | -- | 33:15.4 |
144 | JARRARD, Owen | FR | 1038 | Central Catholic | 105 | 33:29.6 |
145 | ORTEGA, Carson | JR | 2267 | Silverton | -- | 33:59.9 |
146 | LOERA, Juan | SR | 2336 | Tigard | 106 | 34:07.8 |
147 | WADELL, George | JR | 1378 | Lake Oswego | -- | 34:50.5 |
Results and team scores will update on this page following the start of the first event.