#15 Women's 100 Meters (6th Grade) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
Note |
1 |
FRY, Mya |
6 |
Leslie |
13.63 |
10 |
3 (1) |
|
2 |
KOSKONDY, Jordan |
6 |
Judson |
13.93 |
8 |
3 (2) |
|
3 |
TEJEDA, Myralynn |
6 |
Whiteaker |
14.36 |
6 |
3 (3) |
|
4 |
ELLIS, Monica |
6 |
Crossler |
14.44 |
5 |
2 (1) |
|
5 |
SCOTT, Mackenzie |
6 |
Judson |
14.50 |
4 |
3 (4) |
|
6 |
GREEN, Grace |
6 |
Crossler |
14.56 |
3 |
3 (5) |
|
7 |
GANCHENKO, Juliana |
6 |
Straub |
14.73 |
2 |
2 (2) |
|
8 |
COX, Gracie |
6 |
Houck |
14.78 |
1 |
3 (6) |
|
9 |
WHITAKER, Maddie |
6 |
Straub |
14.80 |
|
1 (1) |
14.799 |
9 |
ZELINKA, Mia |
6 |
Walker |
14.80 |
|
2 (3) |
14.799 |
11 |
ALFANO, Sydnee |
6 |
Whiteaker |
15.04 |
|
3 (7) |
|
12 |
BIEN, Ka'Alieena |
6 |
Walker |
15.21 |
|
1 (2) |
|
13 |
BORJA, Emerei |
6 |
Adam Stephens |
15.30 |
|
2 (4) |
|
14 |
WUNDERLICH, Theresa |
6 |
Leslie |
15.35 |
|
2 (5) |
|
15 |
LE, Michelle |
6 |
Houck |
15.41 |
|
3 (8) |
|
16 |
ESQUIVEL, Alexa |
6 |
Waldo |
15.52 |
|
2 (6) |
|
17 |
BAURER, Chenoa |
6 |
Leslie |
15.67 |
|
2 (7) |
|
18 |
BREWER, Keevah |
6 |
Adam Stephens |
15.84 |
|
1 (3) |
|
19 |
FLORES, Nayeli |
6 |
Waldo |
15.86 |
|
2 (8) |
|
20 |
DIAZ DIAZ, Lesli |
6 |
Claggett Creek |
15.93 |
|
1 (4) |
|
21 |
RUIZ, Bryani |
6 |
Parrish |
16.13 |
|
1 (5) |
|
22 |
HACKETT, Kathryn |
6 |
Claggett Creek |
16.14 |
|
1 (6) |
|
23 |
KARSCHNIA, Grace |
6 |
Parrish |
17.98 |
|
1 (7) |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
WHITAKER, Maddie |
6 |
Straub | 14.80 |
|
14.799 |
2 |
BIEN, Ka'Alieena |
6 |
Walker | 15.21 |
|
|
3 |
BREWER, Keevah |
6 |
Adam Stephens | 15.84 |
|
|
4 |
DIAZ DIAZ, Lesli |
6 |
Claggett Creek | 15.93 |
|
|
5 |
RUIZ, Bryani |
6 |
Parrish | 16.13 |
|
|
6 |
HACKETT, Kathryn |
6 |
Claggett Creek | 16.14 |
|
|
7 |
KARSCHNIA, Grace |
6 |
Parrish | 17.98 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
ELLIS, Monica |
6 |
Crossler | 14.44 |
5 |
|
2 |
GANCHENKO, Juliana |
6 |
Straub | 14.73 |
2 |
|
3 |
ZELINKA, Mia |
6 |
Walker | 14.80 |
|
14.799 |
4 |
BORJA, Emerei |
6 |
Adam Stephens | 15.30 |
|
|
5 |
WUNDERLICH, Theresa |
6 |
Leslie | 15.35 |
|
|
6 |
ESQUIVEL, Alexa |
6 |
Waldo | 15.52 |
|
|
7 |
BAURER, Chenoa |
6 |
Leslie | 15.67 |
|
|
8 |
FLORES, Nayeli |
6 |
Waldo | 15.86 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
FRY, Mya |
6 |
Leslie | 13.63 |
10 |
|
2 |
KOSKONDY, Jordan |
6 |
Judson | 13.93 |
8 |
|
3 |
TEJEDA, Myralynn |
6 |
Whiteaker | 14.36 |
6 |
|
4 |
SCOTT, Mackenzie |
6 |
Judson | 14.50 |
4 |
|
5 |
GREEN, Grace |
6 |
Crossler | 14.56 |
3 |
|
6 |
COX, Gracie |
6 |
Houck | 14.78 |
1 |
|
7 |
ALFANO, Sydnee |
6 |
Whiteaker | 15.04 |
|
|
8 |
LE, Michelle |
6 |
Houck | 15.41 |
|
|