#13 Women's 300m Hurdles Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SWANSON, Emma |
SR |
Wilson |
47.74 |
10 |
2 |
RICHARDSON, Megan |
JR |
Lincoln |
48.49 |
8 |
3 |
FAULK, Alyssa |
JR |
Madison |
48.55 |
6 |
4 |
SHUPING, Katrina |
JR |
Grant |
50.90 |
5 |
5 |
WINTHROP, Claire |
JR |
Lincoln |
50.93 |
4 |
6 |
LAMBERT, Kate |
JR |
Lincoln |
52.04 |
3 |
7 |
JOHNSON, Madelaine |
SO |
Grant |
52.50 |
2 |
8 |
BRUCKER, Ella |
SO |
Grant |
52.99 |
1 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
SWANSON, Emma |
SR |
Wilson | 47.74 |
10 |
|
2 |
RICHARDSON, Megan |
JR |
Lincoln | 48.49 |
8 |
|
3 |
FAULK, Alyssa |
JR |
Madison | 48.55 |
6 |
|
4 |
SHUPING, Katrina |
JR |
Grant | 50.90 |
5 |
|
5 |
WINTHROP, Claire |
JR |
Lincoln | 50.93 |
4 |
|
6 |
LAMBERT, Kate |
JR |
Lincoln | 52.04 |
3 |
|
7 |
JOHNSON, Madelaine |
SO |
Grant | 52.50 |
2 |
|
8 |
BRUCKER, Ella |
SO |
Grant | 52.99 |
1 |
|
Prelims
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
|
SWANSON, Emma |
SR |
Wilson |
47.50Q |
1 (1) |
|
FAULK, Alyssa |
JR |
Madison |
48.44Q |
2 (1) |
|
RICHARDSON, Megan |
JR |
Lincoln |
48.51Q |
2 (2) |
|
WINTHROP, Claire |
JR |
Lincoln |
49.89Q |
1 (2) |
|
SHUPING, Katrina |
JR |
Grant |
50.74Q |
1 (3) |
|
LAMBERT, Kate |
JR |
Lincoln |
51.82q |
1 (4) |
|
BRUCKER, Ella |
SO |
Grant |
51.83Q |
2 (3) |
|
JOHNSON, Madelaine |
SO |
Grant |
51.95q |
2 (4) |
|
SMITH, Sophia |
JR |
Cleveland (OR) |
52.74 |
1 (5) |
|
WOODS, Elisabeth |
SR |
Wilson |
54.99 |
2 (5) |
|
RANKIN WILLIAMSON, Grey |
SO |
Madison |
56.44 |
2 (6) |
|
DAVIS, Diona |
SR |
Franklin |
56.69 |
1 (6) |
|
BERGER, Jaden |
SR |
Cleveland (OR) |
58.93 |
2 (7) |
|
WINKLER, Kata |
SR |
Franklin |
59.13 |
1 (7) |
|
CAMERON, Aimee (Laurel) |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) |
DNS |
|
|
GONZALES, Carmen |
FR |
Jefferson |
DNS |
|
Prelims Heat: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
SWANSON, Emma |
SR |
Wilson | 47.50 |
|
2 |
WINTHROP, Claire |
JR |
Lincoln | 49.89 |
|
3 |
SHUPING, Katrina |
JR |
Grant | 50.74 |
|
4 |
LAMBERT, Kate |
JR |
Lincoln | 51.82 |
|
5 |
SMITH, Sophia |
JR |
Cleveland (OR) | 52.74 |
|
6 |
DAVIS, Diona |
SR |
Franklin | 56.69 |
|
7 |
WINKLER, Kata |
SR |
Franklin | 59.13 |
|
|
CAMERON, Aimee (Laurel) |
FR |
Cleveland (OR) | DNS |
|
Prelims Heat: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
FAULK, Alyssa |
JR |
Madison | 48.44 |
|
2 |
RICHARDSON, Megan |
JR |
Lincoln | 48.51 |
|
3 |
BRUCKER, Ella |
SO |
Grant | 51.83 |
|
4 |
JOHNSON, Madelaine |
SO |
Grant | 51.95 |
|
5 |
WOODS, Elisabeth |
SR |
Wilson | 54.99 |
|
6 |
RANKIN WILLIAMSON, Grey |
SO |
Madison | 56.44 |
|
7 |
BERGER, Jaden |
SR |
Cleveland (OR) | 58.93 |
|
|
GONZALES, Carmen |
FR |
Jefferson | DNS |
|