#6 Men's 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
MARSHALL, Nick |
SR |
Eagle Point |
49.92 |
10 |
2 |
|
ENGLUND, Dalton |
SO |
Springfield |
50.52 |
8 |
3 |
|
MCCLUSKEY, Josh |
SR |
Thurston |
51.15 |
6 |
4 |
|
RINEFORT, Ian |
JR |
Ashland |
51.37 |
5 |
5 |
|
LOPEZ, Andres |
JR |
Marist |
52.87 |
4 |
6 |
|
SPAHT, Caleb |
SO |
North Eugene |
53.11 |
3 |
7 |
|
RICHARDSON, Anu |
SO |
North Eugene |
54.68 |
2 |
8 |
|
CARROLL, Johnathan |
SR |
Churchill |
55.33 |
1 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
MARSHALL, Nick |
SR |
Eagle Point | 49.92 |
10 |
2 |
|
ENGLUND, Dalton |
SO |
Springfield | 50.52 |
8 |
3 |
|
MCCLUSKEY, Josh |
SR |
Thurston | 51.15 |
6 |
4 |
|
RINEFORT, Ian |
JR |
Ashland | 51.37 |
5 |
5 |
|
LOPEZ, Andres |
JR |
Marist | 52.87 |
4 |
6 |
|
SPAHT, Caleb |
SO |
North Eugene | 53.11 |
3 |
7 |
|
RICHARDSON, Anu |
SO |
North Eugene | 54.68 |
2 |
8 |
|
CARROLL, Johnathan |
SR |
Churchill | 55.33 |
1 |
Prelims
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
|
MARSHALL, Nick |
SR |
Eagle Point |
50.98Q |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
ENGLUND, Dalton |
SO |
Springfield |
51.10Q |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
RINEFORT, Ian |
JR |
Ashland |
51.68Q |
2 (1) |
4 |
|
MCCLUSKEY, Josh |
SR |
Thurston |
51.93Q |
2 (2) |
5 |
|
CARROLL, Johnathan |
SR |
Churchill |
52.41Q |
1 (3) |
6 |
|
LOPEZ, Andres |
JR |
Marist |
52.75Q |
2 (3) |
7 |
|
RICHARDSON, Anu |
SO |
North Eugene |
53.00q |
2 (4) |
8 |
|
SPAHT, Caleb |
SO |
North Eugene |
53.36q |
1 (4) |
9 |
|
LANG, Tysen |
SR |
Crater |
53.96 |
1 (5) |
10 |
|
RINEFORT, Nolan |
FR |
Ashland |
54.89 |
2 (5) |
11 |
|
CALDWELL, Drew |
FR |
Crater |
55.14 |
2 (6) |
12 |
|
WEAVER, Cade |
JR |
Crater |
57.63 |
2 (7) |
13 |
|
VILLARREAL, Miguel |
SR |
Springfield |
57.72 |
2 (8) |
14 |
|
BROWN, Austin |
JR |
Springfield |
58.39 |
1 (6) |
|
|
SPILLMAN, Ben |
FR |
Ashland |
DNS |
|
|
|
WOODHOUSE, Blake |
SR |
North Eugene |
DNS |
|
Prelims Heat: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
MARSHALL, Nick |
SR |
Eagle Point | 50.98 |
2 |
|
ENGLUND, Dalton |
SO |
Springfield | 51.10 |
3 |
|
CARROLL, Johnathan |
SR |
Churchill | 52.41 |
4 |
|
SPAHT, Caleb |
SO |
North Eugene | 53.36 |
5 |
|
LANG, Tysen |
SR |
Crater | 53.96 |
6 |
|
BROWN, Austin |
JR |
Springfield | 58.39 |
|
|
SPILLMAN, Ben |
FR |
Ashland | DNS |
|
|
WOODHOUSE, Blake |
SR |
North Eugene | DNS |
Prelims Heat: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
RINEFORT, Ian |
JR |
Ashland | 51.68 |
2 |
|
MCCLUSKEY, Josh |
SR |
Thurston | 51.93 |
3 |
|
LOPEZ, Andres |
JR |
Marist | 52.75 |
4 |
|
RICHARDSON, Anu |
SO |
North Eugene | 53.00 |
5 |
|
RINEFORT, Nolan |
FR |
Ashland | 54.89 |
6 |
|
CALDWELL, Drew |
FR |
Crater | 55.14 |
7 |
|
WEAVER, Cade |
JR |
Crater | 57.63 |
8 |
|
VILLARREAL, Miguel |
SR |
Springfield | 57.72 |