Meet Director:
Chris Johnson
Meet Referee:
Timing:
Athletic Timing
Race #1
Girls Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siuslaw | 38 | 1:43:47 |
2 | South Umpqua | 55 | 1:46:24 |
3 | North Bend | 56 | 1:46:59 |
4 | Marshfield | 70 | 1:49:45 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVEZ, Jazmin | JR | 1257 | Marshfield | 1 | 19:48.9 |
2 | RANNOW, Hannah | SO | 1317 | Siuslaw | 2 | 20:08.4 |
3 | ROBERTS, Makenna | FR | 1295 | North Bend | 3 | 20:11.8 |
4 | SLAY, Savannah | SR | 1334 | South Umpqua | 4 | 20:16.4 |
5 | DELZOTTI, Kaylee | SO | 1259 | Marshfield | 5 | 20:16.7 |
6 | BLANKENSHIP, Brea | FR | 1310 | Siuslaw | 6 | 20:24.0 |
7 | WARTNIK, Anne | SO | 1320 | Siuslaw | 7 | 20:30.9 |
8 | SINKO, Celeste | FR | 1297 | North Bend | 8 | 20:44.9 |
9 | MADDEN, Chloe | SO | 1316 | Siuslaw | 9 | 20:59.7 |
10 | KALEBAUGH, Bethany | JR | 1327 | South Umpqua | 10 | 21:11.9 |
11 | MCCALL, Aneykah | JR | 1330 | South Umpqua | 11 | 21:15.8 |
12 | RUTHERFORD, Megan | SR | 1296 | North Bend | 12 | 21:22.2 |
13 | PICKUP, Haven | FR | 1332 | South Umpqua | 13 | 21:23.9 |
14 | FREUDENTHAL, Gracie | FR | 1313 | Siuslaw | 14 | 21:43.8 |
15 | TIMM, Ashleigh | SO | 1298 | North Bend | 15 | 22:14.4 |
16 | DEA, Kaylin | FR | 1258 | Marshfield | 16 | 22:14.6 |
17 | WOODWARD, Hayley | SR | 1337 | South Umpqua | 17 | 22:15.5 |
18 | MURPHY, Megan | FR | 1293 | North Bend | 18 | 22:25.6 |
19 | VERMILLION, Jadyn | FR | 1336 | South Umpqua | 19 | 22:36.1 |
20 | GRAHAM, Kaylee | SR | 1314 | Siuslaw | 20 | 22:36.6 |
21 | LATHAN, Hasina | SO | 1329 | South Umpqua | 21 | 22:37.4 |
22 | KRUSE, Emily | JR | 1261 | Marshfield | 22 | 22:50.5 |
23 | SHOJI, Naomi | JR | 1318 | Siuslaw | 23 | 23:12.1 |
24 | DREVESKRACHT, Emma | SO | 1286 | North Bend | 24 | 23:22.9 |
25 | GRABER, Hannah | JR | 1287 | North Bend | 25 | 23:47.2 |
26 | BEAULIEU, Hannah | SR | 1256 | Marshfield | 26 | 24:34.3 |
27 | HARLOW, Kensey | FR | 1260 | Marshfield | 27 | 25:20.6 |
28 | POORE, Nevaeh | SO | 1244 | Douglas | -- | 25:40.2 |
29 | WILLIAMS, Amanda | SR | 1245 | Douglas | -- | 25:49.9 |
30 | SMITH, Jaycee | SR | 1264 | Marshfield | 28 | 27:25.5 |
Race #2
Boys Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siuslaw | 28 | 1:27:11 |
2 | Marshfield | 49 | 1:29:28 |
3 | North Bend | 86 | 1:32:23 |
4 | South Umpqua | 99 | 1:35:45 |
5 | Brookings-Harbor | 116 | 1:36:47 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFES, Isaac | SR | 1299 | Siuslaw | 1 | 16:57.2 |
2 | SINOHUI, Nakai | SR | 1325 | South Umpqua | 2 | 17:11.7 |
3 | PRINCE, Aaron | SO | 1251 | Marshfield | 3 | 17:12.2 |
4 | JENSEN, Brendon | SO | 1301 | Siuslaw | 4 | 17:13.4 |
5 | JOHNSON, Kiger | SO | 1302 | Siuslaw | 5 | 17:22.4 |
6 | NORTHROP, Jordan | SR | 1306 | Siuslaw | 6 | 17:25.8 |
7 | SHOCKEY, Damien | SR | 1324 | South Umpqua | 7 | 17:34.6 |
8 | ADAMS, Jacob | SR | 1266 | North Bend | 8 | 17:40.0 |
9 | PRUETT, Chandler | JR | 1252 | Marshfield | 9 | 17:47.8 |
10 | DELGADO, Gabe | JR | 1247 | Marshfield | 10 | 17:57.1 |
11 | ABBLITT, Zachary | SO | 1226 | Brookings-Harbor | 11 | 18:08.9 |
12 | NORTHROP, Jared | SO | 1305 | Siuslaw | 12 | 18:11.9 |
13 | ERWIN, Kyran | SO | 1248 | Marshfield | 13 | 18:13.7 |
14 | ROE, Jeremy | JR | 1253 | Marshfield | 14 | 18:17.4 |
15 | HASEL, Isaac | SR | 1249 | Marshfield | 15 | 18:20.9 |
16 | MANS, Robert | JR | 1304 | Siuslaw | 16 | 18:25.3 |
17 | FLITCROFT, Tyson | JR | 1269 | North Bend | 17 | 18:26.7 |
18 | REID, Patton | JR | 1282 | North Bend | 18 | 18:30.4 |
19 | SAMPIER, Jonathon | SO | 1254 | Marshfield | 19 | 18:32.0 |
20 | JARMAN, Jonah | SO | 1300 | Siuslaw | 20 | 18:34.0 |
21 | OBERG, Nathan | SO | 1280 | North Bend | 21 | 18:51.6 |
22 | OAKES, Donovan | SR | 1279 | North Bend | 22 | 18:53.9 |
23 | BELL, Augustus | SR | 1268 | North Bend | 23 | 19:06.8 |
24 | BEEMAN, Mason | JR | 1227 | Brookings-Harbor | 24 | 19:20.4 |
25 | ENOS, Andrew | JR | 1228 | Brookings-Harbor | 25 | 19:24.6 |
26 | BELEY, Romig | SO | 1267 | North Bend | 26 | 19:36.2 |
27 | STEENDAHL, Christian | FR | 1232 | Brookings-Harbor | 27 | 19:49.7 |
28 | CABLE, Josh | SR | 1321 | South Umpqua | 28 | 19:49.9 |
29 | HESTER, Jacob | SR | 1239 | Douglas | -- | 19:59.5 |
30 | ZELLMER, Aidan | SO | 1237 | Brookings-Harbor | 29 | 20:02.7 |
31 | MCCLURE, Jared | SR | 1323 | South Umpqua | 30 | 20:18.4 |
32 | STEENDAHL, Ryan | SR | 1233 | Brookings-Harbor | 31 | 20:41.5 |
33 | RICHARDS, Matt | JR | 1241 | Douglas | -- | 20:44.9 |
34 | CHANDLER, Joshua | SR | 1322 | South Umpqua | 32 | 20:49.9 |
35 | STROM, Daniel | FR | 1234 | Brookings-Harbor | 33 | 21:03.1 |
36 | WILLIAMS, JJ | FR | 1242 | Douglas | -- | 23:45.9 |
37 | JASPER, Jacob | SO | 1240 | Douglas | -- | 25:00.8 |
Race #3
Mixed JV
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Bend | 16 | 1:42:21 |
2 | Brookings-Harbor | 45 | 1:53:39 |
Final Standings | Score | Total | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Bend | 15 | 2:03:43 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONSEBROTEN, Eric | FR | 1276 | North Bend | 1 | 20:06.0 |
2 | LONDAGIN, Jed | FR | 1274 | North Bend | 2 | 20:12.9 |
3 | SINKO, Chephren | SR | 1283 | North Bend | 3 | 20:32.0 |
4 | KLIEWER, Robert | FR | 1250 | Marshfield | -- | 20:34.5 |
5 | MONSEBROTEN, Patrick | JR | 1277 | North Bend | 4 | 20:34.8 |
6 | JONES, Isaiah | SO | 1303 | Siuslaw | -- | 20:37.5 |
7 | PAASCH, Alexander | SO | 1307 | Siuslaw | -- | 20:42.1 |
8 | VAN MAREN, Everett | JR | 1235 | Brookings-Harbor | 5 | 20:50.0 |
9 | HAMPEL, Grady | SR | 1270 | North Bend | 6 | 20:55.3 |
10 | SPEARDENHAM, Josiah | FR | 1231 | Brookings-Harbor | 7 | 20:59.9 |
11 | RAMIREZ, Ramiro | SO | 1308 | Siuslaw | -- | 21:47.0 |
12 | MITCHELL, Jacob | FR | 1275 | North Bend | 8 | 21:57.7 |
13 | KOECHEL, Daniel | SR | 1273 | North Bend | 9 | 21:59.7 |
14 | CLEVELAND, Ethan | SR | 1246 | Marshfield | -- | 22:04.1 |
15 | MUENCHRATH, Lucas | FR | 1278 | North Bend | -- | 22:32.8 |
16 | ROWE, Robby | SO | 1230 | Brookings-Harbor | 10 | 22:59.2 |
17 | WALKER, Zack | SO | 1236 | Brookings-Harbor | 11 | 23:31.1 |
18 | POTTER, Ashanti | SR | 1333 | South Umpqua | -- | 23:32.5 |
19 | JONES, Lauren | SO | 1291 | North Bend | 1 | 23:39.3 |
20 | CLEMENT, Bryn | SO | 1311 | Siuslaw | -- | 23:40.2 |
21 | PAYNE, Grace | FR | 1331 | South Umpqua | -- | 23:41.9 |
22 | KALEBAUGH, Jessica | SR | 1328 | South Umpqua | -- | 24:11.0 |
23 | QADIR, Hassaan | SO | 1281 | North Bend | -- | 24:19.1 |
24 | HAMPEL, Madalyn | FR | 1288 | North Bend | 2 | 24:21.9 |
25 | SLAY, Blake | FR | 1326 | South Umpqua | -- | 24:39.0 |
26 | BAARSTAD, Jordan | SO | 1255 | Marshfield | -- | 24:44.1 |
27 | DENBO, Jordan | SO | 1285 | North Bend | 3 | 24:49.3 |
28 | HARPER, Ayako | FR | 1289 | North Bend | 4 | 25:07.4 |
29 | NEROS, Toner | SO | 1229 | Brookings-Harbor | 12 | 25:17.9 |
30 | BARTLETT, Angela | JR | 1309 | Siuslaw | -- | 25:35.0 |
31 | BANURI, Noor | SR | 1284 | North Bend | 5 | 25:44.4 |
32 | HUFF, Alison | FR | 1315 | Siuslaw | -- | 25:59.1 |
33 | HILL, Tyler | FR | 1271 | North Bend | -- | 26:00.5 |
34 | ERICKSON, Trinity | SO | 1312 | Siuslaw | -- | 26:07.0 |
35 | JANZER, Lindsay | SR | 1290 | North Bend | 6 | 26:13.5 |
36 | SASS, Neele | SO | 1263 | Marshfield | -- | 27:10.6 |
37 | QUINONES, Rayne | JR | 1262 | Marshfield | -- | 28:10.8 |
38 | TELFORD, Chloe | SO | 1335 | South Umpqua | -- | 28:12.6 |
Results and team scores will update on this page following the start of the first event.