AIR FORCE INVITATIONALUSAF Academy, CO
1/19/2017 - 1/21/2017

< Back

#6 Women's 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 POGOREVC, Maja Fresno State 56.60 10 1 (1)
2 WISHMEYER, Katherine Unattached 57.07   2 (1)
3 PORTER, Brenna BYU 57.32 8 2 (2)
4 GALLEGOS, Elicia NM Highlands 57.39 6 2 (3)
5 SARGENT, Cammy No. Colorado 57.66 5 1 (2)
6 FERNANDER, Shalise No. Colorado 58.56 4 2 (4)
7 GORMAN, Kaliyah Air Force 59.33 3 1 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 POGOREVC, Maja Fresno State56.60 10
2 SARGENT, Cammy No. Colorado57.66 5
3 GORMAN, Kaliyah Air Force59.33 3


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WISHMEYER, Katherine Unattached57.07  
2 PORTER, Brenna BYU57.32 8
3 GALLEGOS, Elicia NM Highlands57.39 6
4 FERNANDER, Shalise No. Colorado58.56 4


Prelims

PL Athlete Team Time HPL
1 WISHMEYER, Katherine Unattached 57.01q 2 (1)
2 STEPANOVA, Julia Unattached 57.18q 6 (1)
3 SARGENT, Cammy No. Colorado 57.22q 5 (1)
4 PORTER, Brenna BYU 57.40q 4 (1)
5 GALLEGOS, Elicia NM Highlands 57.41q 2 (2)
6 POGOREVC, Maja Fresno State 57.43q 3 (1)
7 GORMAN, Kaliyah Air Force 57.59q 6 (2)
8 FERNANDER, Shalise No. Colorado 57.86q 1 (1)
9 HEELAN, Alisha Chadron State 58.48 2 (3)
10 MONTANO, Kristen NM Highlands 58.51 4 (2)
11 RAWLINSON, Lauren BYU 58.86 5 (2)
12 BRANCH, Cydney Western State 59.07 1 (2)
13 WHITEHEAD, Jenice Western State 59.49 5 (3)
14 HOLLAND, Symonne Western State 59.73 4 (3)
15 PALODICHUK, Madolyn Oral Roberts 59.77 5 (4)
16 GUNNERSON, Kaitlyn BYU 59.92 3 (2)
17 PENNY, Kelly Western State 1:00.20 2 (4)
18 WELLING, Naomi BYU 1:00.23 6 (3)
19 TERRELL, Tianna Western State 1:00.33 3 (3)
20 THOMPSON, Michelle Air Force 1:00.71 3 (4)
21 QUINTANA, Joedy NM Highlands 1:00.76 3 (5)
22 INGRAM, Taylor No. Colorado 1:01.18 6 (4)
23 JOHNSON, Cassie Chadron State 1:01.57 4 (4)
24 CAMPBELL, Zoie No. Colorado 1:02.12 2 (5)
25 MARTINEZ, Sierra Chadron State 1:02.31 1 (3)
26 BENNYWORTH, Riley No. Colorado 1:02.88 4 (5)
27 SLACK, Mariah Colorado 1:03.33 6 (5)
28 VALKO, Alyssa Chadron State 1:03.42 5 (5)
29 BORNEO, Quinlyn Fort Lewis 1:03.83 1 (4)
30 KEHMEIER, Mackenzie Western State 1:05.56 6 (6)
31 KEE, Payton Fort Lewis 1:05.61 5 (6)
32 FRANKLYN, Shauna-Kay NM Highlands 1:06.68 4 (6)
33 STEVENSON, Whitney NM Highlands 1:26.66 3 (6)

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 FERNANDER, Shalise No. Colorado57.86
2 BRANCH, Cydney Western State59.07
3 MARTINEZ, Sierra Chadron State1:02.31
4 BORNEO, Quinlyn Fort Lewis1:03.83


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 WISHMEYER, Katherine Unattached57.01
2 GALLEGOS, Elicia NM Highlands57.41
3 HEELAN, Alisha Chadron State58.48
4 PENNY, Kelly Western State1:00.20
5 CAMPBELL, Zoie No. Colorado1:02.12


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 POGOREVC, Maja Fresno State57.43
2 GUNNERSON, Kaitlyn BYU59.92
3 TERRELL, Tianna Western State1:00.33
4 THOMPSON, Michelle Air Force1:00.71
5 QUINTANA, Joedy NM Highlands1:00.76
6 STEVENSON, Whitney NM Highlands1:26.66


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 PORTER, Brenna BYU57.40
2 MONTANO, Kristen NM Highlands58.51
3 HOLLAND, Symonne Western State59.73
4 JOHNSON, Cassie Chadron State1:01.57
5 BENNYWORTH, Riley No. Colorado1:02.88
6 FRANKLYN, Shauna-Kay NM Highlands1:06.68


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 SARGENT, Cammy No. Colorado57.22
2 RAWLINSON, Lauren BYU58.86
3 WHITEHEAD, Jenice Western State59.49
4 PALODICHUK, Madolyn Oral Roberts59.77
5 VALKO, Alyssa Chadron State1:03.42
6 KEE, Payton Fort Lewis1:05.61


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 STEPANOVA, Julia Unattached57.18
2 GORMAN, Kaliyah Air Force57.59
3 WELLING, Naomi BYU1:00.23
4 INGRAM, Taylor No. Colorado1:01.18
5 SLACK, Mariah Colorado1:03.33
6 KEHMEIER, Mackenzie Western State1:05.56