AIR FORCE INVITATIONALUSAF Academy, CO
1/19/2017 - 1/21/2017

< Back

#2 Women's 60 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 REUWSAAT, Stachia Chadron State 7.50 10
2 MILLER, Keesha BYU 7.57 8
3 ABIRE, Mercy Oral Roberts 7.68 6
4 BURNETT, Kirsten Oral Roberts 7.70 5
5 AYRES-PERRY, Alivia No. Colorado 7.71 4
6 HILLIARD, Cameron Oral Roberts 7.72 3

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 REUWSAAT, Stachia Chadron State7.50 10
2 MILLER, Keesha BYU7.57 8
3 ABIRE, Mercy Oral Roberts7.68 6
4 BURNETT, Kirsten Oral Roberts7.70 5
5 AYRES-PERRY, Alivia No. Colorado7.71 4
6 HILLIARD, Cameron Oral Roberts7.72 3


Semis

PL Athlete Team Time HPL
1 REUWSAAT, Stachia Chadron State 7.52Q 1 (1)
2 O'QUINN, Rajon Colorado 7.61q 1 (2)
3 MILLER, Keesha BYU 7.64Q 2 (1)
4 ABIRE, Mercy Oral Roberts 7.67q 1 (3)
5 BURNETT, Kirsten Oral Roberts 7.71q 2 (2)
6 AYRES-PERRY, Alivia No. Colorado 7.72q 1 (4)
6 HILLIARD, Cameron Oral Roberts 7.72q 2 (3)
8 OMAWAHLEH, Njeri Fresno State 7.74q 2 (4)
9 GORSUCH, Tessa Chadron State 7.75 2 (5)
10 HARRIS-MURILLO, Nailah Fresno State 7.77 2 (6)
11 WHITTED, Keosha NM Highlands 7.78 1 (5)
12 FERGUSON, Andira Fresno State 7.80 2 (7)
13 COX, Alexei Western State 7.83 1 (6)
14 BROWN, Tashay Colorado 7.86 1 (7)
15 ZACHARY, Moriah No. Colorado 7.93 2 (8)

Semis Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 REUWSAAT, Stachia Chadron State7.52
2 O'QUINN, Rajon Colorado7.61
3 ABIRE, Mercy Oral Roberts7.67
4 AYRES-PERRY, Alivia No. Colorado7.72
5 WHITTED, Keosha NM Highlands7.78
6 COX, Alexei Western State7.83
7 BROWN, Tashay Colorado7.86


Semis Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 MILLER, Keesha BYU7.64
2 BURNETT, Kirsten Oral Roberts7.71
3 HILLIARD, Cameron Oral Roberts7.72
4 OMAWAHLEH, Njeri Fresno State7.74
5 GORSUCH, Tessa Chadron State7.75
6 HARRIS-MURILLO, Nailah Fresno State7.77
7 FERGUSON, Andira Fresno State7.80
8 ZACHARY, Moriah No. Colorado7.93


Prelims

PL Athlete Team Time HPL
1 OMAWAHLEH, Njeri Fresno State 7.53Q 3 (1)
2 REUWSAAT, Stachia Chadron State 7.58Q 2 (1)
3 O'QUINN, Rajon Colorado 7.59Q 5 (1)
4 ROBERTSON, Kristal NM Highlands 7.62q 3 (2)
5 ABIRE, Mercy Oral Roberts 7.63q 5 (2)
6 MILLER, Keesha BYU 7.65Q 1 (1)
7 GORSUCH, Tessa Chadron State 7.75Q 4 (1)
8 ZACHARY, Moriah No. Colorado 7.76q 3 (3)
9 HILLIARD, Cameron Oral Roberts 7.77q 2 (2)
10 AYRES-PERRY, Alivia No. Colorado 7.77q 4 (2)
11 WHITTED, Keosha NM Highlands 7.78q 5 (3)
12 HARRIS-MURILLO, Nailah Fresno State 7.79q 2 (3)
13 BURNETT, Kirsten Oral Roberts 7.79q 1 (2)
14 COX, Alexei Western State 7.81q 1 (3)
15 BROWN, Tashay Colorado 7.84q 4 (3)
16 FERGUSON, Andira Fresno State 7.84q 4 (3)
17 LISHCHYNSKY, Samara No. Colorado 7.90 1 (4)
18 PARDNER, Brianna No. Colorado 7.92 2 (4)
19 REEVES, Samantha BYU 7.92 4 (5)
20 HEDGEPETH, Christina BYU 7.94 5 (4)
21 MARSHALL, Debradean NM Highlands 7.94 2 (5)
22 BETTENDORF, Alyssa No. Colorado 7.94 5 (5)
23 JACKSON, Kayla Oral Roberts 7.95 3 (4)
24 BRANDON, Sydni Fort Lewis 7.96 2 (6)
25 YORK, BrookLynn Chadron State 8.04 3 (5)
26 SUMLER, Kiah Fresno State 8.05 3 (6)
27 BRASHEARS, Maddie Chadron State 8.17 1 (5)
28 CAMERON, Ashley Air Force 8.21 3 (7)
29 MCCREARY-NOVAK, Avery Fort Lewis 8.22 5 (6)
30 MILLER, Jessica Western State 8.28 4 (6)
31 REINING, Jazmyne Fort Lewis 8.35 4 (7)
32 BLACKHAT, Allesha NM Highlands 8.43 1 (6)
33 KROEKER, Devin Fort Lewis 9.12 2 (7)

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 MILLER, Keesha BYU7.65
2 BURNETT, Kirsten Oral Roberts7.79
3 COX, Alexei Western State7.81
4 LISHCHYNSKY, Samara No. Colorado7.90
5 BRASHEARS, Maddie Chadron State8.17
6 BLACKHAT, Allesha NM Highlands8.43


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 REUWSAAT, Stachia Chadron State7.58
2 HILLIARD, Cameron Oral Roberts7.77
3 HARRIS-MURILLO, Nailah Fresno State7.79
4 PARDNER, Brianna No. Colorado7.92
5 MARSHALL, Debradean NM Highlands7.94
6 BRANDON, Sydni Fort Lewis7.96
7 KROEKER, Devin Fort Lewis9.12


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 OMAWAHLEH, Njeri Fresno State7.53
2 ROBERTSON, Kristal NM Highlands7.62
3 ZACHARY, Moriah No. Colorado7.76
4 JACKSON, Kayla Oral Roberts7.95
5 YORK, BrookLynn Chadron State8.04
6 SUMLER, Kiah Fresno State8.05
7 CAMERON, Ashley Air Force8.21


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 GORSUCH, Tessa Chadron State7.75
2 AYRES-PERRY, Alivia No. Colorado7.77
3 BROWN, Tashay Colorado7.84
3 FERGUSON, Andira Fresno State7.84
5 REEVES, Samantha BYU7.92
6 MILLER, Jessica Western State8.28
7 REINING, Jazmyne Fort Lewis8.35


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time
1 O'QUINN, Rajon Colorado7.59
2 ABIRE, Mercy Oral Roberts7.63
3 WHITTED, Keosha NM Highlands7.78
4 HEDGEPETH, Christina BYU7.94
5 BETTENDORF, Alyssa No. Colorado7.94
6 MCCREARY-NOVAK, Avery Fort Lewis8.22