#9 Girls 800 Meters Start List
Start Time: 6:35 PM
Section 1 of 3
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
RICE, Kearstyn |
SO |
Fort Hill |
3:20.00 |
|
2 |
MONTGOMERY, Katherine |
FR |
Stone Ridge Sacred Heart |
NT |
|
3 |
GIGLIOTTI, Jacinda |
JR |
Punxsutawney Area |
3:19.20 |
|
4 |
DEVLIN, Gigi |
JR |
Mercersburg Academy |
3:20.00 |
|
5 |
BEAN, Samantha |
SO |
Mountain Ridge |
3:30.00 |
|
6 |
PROMPHAN, Jaidee |
SO |
Mercersburg Academy |
3:25.00 |
|
7 |
MCCOLLUM, Madison |
SO |
Stone Ridge Sacred Heart |
NT |
|
8 |
STARMANN, Natalie |
SR |
Stone Ridge Sacred Heart |
NT |
|
9 |
CHEN, Bauhinia |
FR |
Mercersburg Academy |
3:45.00 |
|
10 |
LABROYE, Anouk |
SR |
Winters Mill |
NT |
|
11 |
SKARBEK, Claire |
SO |
Punxsutawney Area |
3:28.20 |
|
12 |
IASIELLO, Anneliese |
FR |
Mercersburg Academy |
3:15.00 |
|
13 |
CAMPONOVO, Aitana |
SO |
Washington Latin PCS |
3:15.00 |
|
14 |
TRUITT, Brooke |
FR |
Stone Ridge Sacred Heart |
NT |
|
Section 2 of 3
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
MCKENZIE, Madison |
JR |
Mountain Ridge |
2:45.00 |
|
2 |
LUFFY, Alessandra |
SO |
Shippensburg Area |
2:45.00 |
|
3 |
BUSSARD, Emily |
SO |
Punxsutawney Area |
2:48.00 |
|
4 |
MILLER, Lydia |
SO |
Punxsutawney Area |
2:50.80 |
|
5 |
BRILL, Sophie |
FR |
Mountain Ridge |
2:45.00 |
|
6 |
MILLER, Riley |
FR |
Punxsutawney Area |
2:48.00 |
|
7 |
LESNICK, Stella Rose |
FR |
Stone Ridge Sacred Heart |
3:00.00 |
|
8 |
PHELPS, Cyndi |
SO |
Winters Mill |
3:00.00 |
|
9 |
MOORE, Claudia |
JR |
Holton-Arms |
2:45.00 |
|
10 |
SHOPE, Katherine |
JR |
Shippensburg Area |
2:45.00 |
|
11 |
EMANUEL, Claire |
SR |
Washington Latin PCS |
3:00.00 |
|
12 |
WILLIS, Leah |
JR |
Mercersburg Academy |
3:12.00 |
|
Section 3 of 3
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
AMBROSE, Brooke |
FR |
Potomac (McLean VA) |
2:38.00 |
|
2 |
PINES, Ashley |
SR |
Cumberland Valley |
2:20.00 |
|
3 |
HICKS, Jordann |
SR |
Punxsutawney Area |
2:26.52 |
|
4 |
GRAY, Brylee |
SO |
Mountain Ridge |
2:30.00 |
|
5 |
BERMAN, Gabi |
SO |
Holton-Arms |
2:40.00 |
|
6 |
SEHON, Anne |
SO |
Mercersburg Academy |
2:35.00 |
|
7 |
DELANEY, Mary |
SR |
Mountain Ridge |
2:19.00 |
|
8 |
WEEMS, Lucy |
SR |
Holton-Arms |
2:38.00 |
|
9 |
HEILMAN, Ellie |
SR |
Cumberland Valley |
2:35.00 |
|
10 |
KUMMER, Alannah |
FR |
Stone Ridge Sacred Heart |
2:40.00 |
|
11 |
BAIR, Taylor |
SO |
Punxsutawney Area |
2:42.00 |
|
12 |
TAN, Natalie |
FR |
Holton-Arms |
2:42.00 |
|