Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEELS, Jayden | SR | DeMatha Catholic | 2:02.00 | |
2 | BUTLER, Joseph | SR | Cumberland Valley | 2:05.00 | |
3 | COHEN, Sam | SR | Landon | 2:05.50 | |
4 | CULLER, Casey | SR | Mountain Ridge | 2:06.00 | |
5 | PATEL, Khush | SO | Cumberland Valley | 2:07.00 | |
6 | SHAKUR, Sayid | JR | DeMatha Catholic | 2:07.00 | |
7 | HABERLEIN, Will | SR | Mountain Ridge | 2:08.00 | |
8 | BARTLEBAUGH, Garrett | JR | Punxsutawney Area | 2:08.00 | |
9 | MATHEWS, Alex | JR | Potomac (McLean VA) | 2:12.00 | |
10 | MULCASTER, Ackerly | JR | Mountain Ridge | 2:12.00 | |
11 | BIRKS, Darien | JR | DeMatha Catholic | 2:12.00 | |
12 | BLAKE, Kelvin | JR | DeMatha Catholic | 2:12.00 | |
13 | DAVIS, Aden | SR | Delone Catholic | 2:15.00 | |
14 | CAITLIN, Joey | SR | Delone Catholic | 2:15.00 | |
15 | ALLEN, Liam | SR | Delone Catholic | 2:15.00 | |
16 | YOUNG, Ryan | SO | Delone Catholic | 2:15.00 | |
17 | HAMPTON, Andrew | JR | Cumberland Valley | 2:15.00 | |
18 | LOUDENCLOS, Eddie | JR | Winters Mill | 2:15.00 | |
19 | WOLFE, Blake | JR | Unattached | 2:16.00 | |
20 | SNYDER, Colin | JR | Northern | 2:17.00 | |
21 | DOHERTY, Owen | SR | Washington Latin PCS | 2:17.56 | |
22 | FENN, Graham | JR | DeMatha Catholic | 2:18.00 | |
23 | HAMILTON, Brannon | JR | Landon | 2:19.00 | |
24 | HARRIS JR, Tarik | JR | DeMatha Catholic | 2:21.00 | |
25 | BISH, Adin | FR | Punxsutawney Area | 2:21.00 | |
26 | BURGER, Timmy | JR | Winters Mill | 2:22.00 | |
27 | HE, Alan | SR | Mercersburg Academy | 2:22.00 | |
28 | SETREE, Chris | FR | Punxsutawney Area | 2:23.00 | |
29 | HENRY, Aidan | SR | Winters Mill | 2:24.00 | |
30 | SWIETZER, Landon | SO | Mountain Ridge | 2:24.00 | 2.24 |
31 | DARLINGTON, Ethan | SR | Delone Catholic | 2:25.00 | |
32 | DARLINGTON, Owen | FR | Delone Catholic | 2:25.00 | |
33 | IGNATOWSKI, Owen | SO | Delone Catholic | 2:25.00 | |
34 | MILLER, Kaiden | JR | Delone Catholic | 2:25.00 | |
35 | BATKIN, William | SO | Washington Latin PCS | 2:25.00 | |
36 | BLIZZARD, Garrett | SR | Winters Mill | 2:26.00 | |
37 | PARSLEY, Langdon | FR | Delone Catholic | 2:30.00 | |
38 | FOSTER, Parker | JR | Winters Mill | 2:30.00 | |
39 | PASCUAL-ANTONINO, Elias | SO | Chambersburg Area | 2:30.00 | |
40 | DOUGLAS, Philip | SO | Washington Latin PCS | 2:30.00 | |
41 | HARRIS, Milo | FR | Washington Latin PCS | 2:30.00 | |
42 | ZHANG, Michael | FR | Mercersburg Academy | 2:30.00 | |
43 | GLYNN, Logan | SO | Winters Mill | 2:32.00 | |
44 | PUFFENBERGER, Braden | JR | Fort Hill | 2:35.00 | |
45 | KINTON, Sam | FR | Chambersburg Area | 2:35.00 | |
46 | YANG, Steven | SR | Mercersburg Academy | 2:35.00 | |
47 | STEELE, Garrett | SO | Mountain Ridge | 2:40.00 | |
48 | ADRIAN, Lucas | SO | Winters Mill | 2:45.00 | |
49 | DWYER, Ivan | JR | Mercersburg Academy | 2:45.00 | |
50 | QIN, Sean | SO | Mercersburg Academy | 2:48.00 | |
51 | MATSUO, Yuma | SO | Mercersburg Academy | 2:50.00 | |
52 | WRIGHT, Carter | SO | Winters Mill | 3:00.00 | |
53 | KOCH, Bill | SO | Mountain Ridge | 3:00.00 | |
54 | CHEN, James | JR | Mountain Ridge | 3:10.00 | |
55 | SPEIR, Evan | FR | Mountain Ridge | 4:00.00 | |
56 | MCCULLOUGH, Brandon | JR | Fort Hill | NT | |
57 | MCKEE, Ethan | JR | Fort Hill | NT | |
58 | LOPEZ, Aidan | SO | DeMatha Catholic | NT | |
59 | MBELEM, Awungjia | SO | DeMatha Catholic | NT | |
60 | ADU, Eliad | FR | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
61 | LOVE, Austin | FR | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
62 | STORPER, Graham | SO | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
63 | BROBST, Josh | SR | Northern Garrett County | NT | |
64 | GUINGRICH, Ted | SO | Northern Garrett County | NT |