Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FATYOL, Ella | SO | Chambersburg Area | 9.73 | |
2 | CABRERA, Yosmary | SR | Chambersburg Area | 9.92 | |
3 | LEWIS-MCKAY, Carly | SR | East Pennsboro Area | 9.94 | |
4 | HEILMAN, Ellie | SR | Cumberland Valley | 10.00 | |
5 | SETUAGBE, Sefa | SO | Cumberland Valley | 10.00 | |
6 | BUNTY, Emma | JR | Delone Catholic | 10.03 | |
7 | HIVNER, Gracie | SO | East Pennsboro Area | 10.10 | |
8 | GUIDICE, Maggie | FR | Punxsutawney Area | 10.20 | |
9 | GERHART, McKenna | JR | Cumberland Valley | 10.50 | |
10 | KYNER, Marissa | SO | Shippensburg Area | 10.50 | |
11 | ABDALLA, Sara | FR | Cumberland Valley | 11.00 | |
12 | COLONA, Zaibryn | FR | Cumberland Valley | 11.00 | |
13 | DURANT, Chloe | JR | Chambersburg Area | 11.52 | |
14 | KOLB, Emma | FR | Chambersburg Area | 11.62 | |
15 | BARBE, Messina | FR | Winters Mill | NT | |
16 | DANIK, Reina | FR | Winters Mill | NT | |
17 | DEMYANOVICH, Ava | SR | Winters Mill | NT | |
18 | BREEDING, Alissa | JR | Mountain Ridge | NT | |
19 | DECARLO, Mia | JR | Mountain Ridge | NT | |
20 | VASQUEZ, Steissy | SR | East Pennsboro Area | NT | |
21 | ANSARY, Kelsey | SR | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
22 | BURKS, Violet | JR | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
23 | FRIEDMAN, Maddy | SO | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
24 | HENDERSON, Gabriela | JR | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
25 | NADDELMAN, Juliette | JR | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FATYOL, Ella | SO | Chambersburg Area | 9.73 | |
2 | CABRERA, Yosmary | SR | Chambersburg Area | 9.92 | |
3 | LEWIS-MCKAY, Carly | SR | East Pennsboro Area | 9.94 | |
4 | HEILMAN, Ellie | SR | Cumberland Valley | 10.00 | |
5 | SETUAGBE, Sefa | SO | Cumberland Valley | 10.00 | |
6 | BUNTY, Emma | JR | Delone Catholic | 10.03 | |
7 | HIVNER, Gracie | SO | East Pennsboro Area | 10.10 | |
8 | GUIDICE, Maggie | FR | Punxsutawney Area | 10.20 | |
9 | GERHART, McKenna | JR | Cumberland Valley | 10.50 | |
10 | KYNER, Marissa | SO | Shippensburg Area | 10.50 | |
11 | ABDALLA, Sara | FR | Cumberland Valley | 11.00 | |
12 | COLONA, Zaibryn | FR | Cumberland Valley | 11.00 | |
13 | DURANT, Chloe | JR | Chambersburg Area | 11.52 | |
14 | KOLB, Emma | FR | Chambersburg Area | 11.62 | |
15 | BARBE, Messina | FR | Winters Mill | NT | |
16 | DANIK, Reina | FR | Winters Mill | NT | |
17 | DEMYANOVICH, Ava | SR | Winters Mill | NT | |
18 | BREEDING, Alissa | JR | Mountain Ridge | NT | |
19 | DECARLO, Mia | JR | Mountain Ridge | NT | |
20 | VASQUEZ, Steissy | SR | East Pennsboro Area | NT | |
21 | ANSARY, Kelsey | SR | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
22 | BURKS, Violet | JR | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
23 | FRIEDMAN, Maddy | SO | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
24 | HENDERSON, Gabriela | JR | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT | |
25 | NADDELMAN, Juliette | JR | St. Andrew's Episcopal | NT |